Nordmarkskarusellen - sammenlagt resultat 2006
Klasse: D-12N-Følge    Ingen premiering 1. Løp 2. Løp 3. Løp 4. Løp 5. Løp 6. Løp Sum
1 Celina Øier HEMING/NJÅRD        1030 1030
1 Hedvig Vollset HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 1030
1 Katrine Boye NORGES BANK     1030 1030
1 Marit Gran Andreassen HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 1030
2 Kristin Bjønnæs OBOS     1020 1020
3 Marthe Frøland OSI        940 940
4 Marit Andreassen HEMING/NJÅRD        924 924
5 Solveig Hegstad Kryger LYN 100 100
Klasse: D10-12     2 premier
1 Christa Barlinn Korvald HEMING/NJÅRD 650 814 819 602 2885
2 Astrid Seeberg HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 1030 2060
2 Pia Skyttersæther Iversen HEMING/NJÅRD     1030 1030 2060
4 Selma Ahlsand NYDALEN 1030 671 1701
5 Anine Ahlsand NYDALEN 941 599 1540
6 Fanny Fløgstad Sohlberg Heming/Njård OL 973 100 1073
7 Bertina Lundin NYDALEN 1030 1030
8 Celina HEMING/NJÅRD 815 815
9 Mari Clausen Bekkelien NYDALEN 808 808
10 Ragne Wiklund NYDALEN 500 500
Klasse: D13-16N    1 premie
1 Katinka B Gange NVE 1030 1030 1030 1030 4120
Klasse: D13-14    2 premier
1 Anne-Tine Markset KOLL 1030 968 1030 1030 4058
2 Mari Bergendahl NYDALEN 1030 947 1030 1030 967 4057
3 Tora Vollset HEMING/NJÅRD 500 821 1321
4 Tuva Toftdahl Heming/Njård OL 955 955
5 Nanna Fløgstad Sohlberg HEMING/NJÅRD 834 834
6 Kirsty Coombs MAroc     100 100
Klasse: D15-16   1 premie
1 Christine Turter Sandvold Nydalens Skiklub 100 1030 1030 1030 1030 4120
2 Nanna Fløgstad Sohlberg HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 1008 909 2947
3 Lea Tonjer HEMING/NJÅRD 1006 1006
4 Ida Tangen NYDALEN     100 100
Klasse: D17N   ingen premiering
1 Heidi Tho STABÆK IF 1030 1030 2060
2 Nan Fløgstad HEMING/NJÅRD 937 764 1701
3 Anne Berit Rebne ANthon B Nilsen Eiendom 561 707 1268
4 Ingrid Wang Lillomarka OL 1030 1030
4 Line Sundbekk PRIVAT        1030 1030
4 Trine Johannesen UNIVERSITETET 1030 1030
7 Line Sunde PRIVAT     1016 1016
8 Sidsel Buraas VANG ol        976 976
9 Linda Flettum NYDALEN        794 794
10 Anita Berger Tyrving, IL 100 100 200
11 Linn Rebne HAFSLUND Tokom 100 100
11 Paula Berstad Lillomarka OL     100 100
Klasse: D17K   2 premier
1 Audrun Utskarpen OSI 1000 1014 1030 1030 1030 4104
2 Hilde Ståhlbrand KJELSÅS 1030 929 844 870 3673
3 Vigdis Thingelstad ASKER 100 955 804 1859
4 Hege Rebård SENTRUM 762 1030 1792
5 Gunhild Ottersland UNIVERSITETET 903 623 1526
6 Tonje Rødberg NITTEDAL 533 646 1179
7 Marit Inngjerdingen OSI 1030 1030
8 Nina Kolberg BÆRUM KOMMUNE 993 993
9 Anne Madslien NYDALEN 976 976
10 Sofie Oraug HEMING/NJÅRD 911 911
11 Marianne Reusch HEMING/NJÅRD 901 901
12 Gøril Olsen RIKSHOSPITALET     894 894
13 Camilla Struksnæs Nydalens Skiklub 888 888
14 Margareth Mikaelsen Avinor BIL 853 853
15 Randi Bergersen ÅRVOLL 814 814
16 Ellen Paulsen NYDALEN 785 785
17 Gry Olausen GE Healthcare     765 765
18 Lena Seternes EDBBIL 647 647
19 Berit Grønhovd Lund Modum O-lag 527 527
20 Anne Lise Opsahl PRIVAT        515 515
21 Sonja Bjaaland ELLE BIL     500 500
22 Marie Rygh HEMING/NJÅRD 100 100
22 Marit Svenning Berg OSI     100 100
22 Mila Zaharinova Oppsal IF 100 100
22 Siri Selvig NYDALEN 100 100
Klasse: D17-34   1 premie
1 Toril Nes NYDALEN 928 1030 1030 796 3784
2 Aadel Heilemann OSI 952 1030 946 2928
3 Siri Selvig NYDALEN 885 100 899 1884
4 Siri Ulvestad Heming/Njård OL 100 1030 1130
5 Ragnhild Bråten NTNUI        1030 1030
5 Siri Vilberg LILLOMARKA 1030 1030
7 Ingvild Tømta Raumar OL     991 991
8 Silje Wærp NYDALEN        962 962
9 Ida Solberg Svenne NYDALEN     936 936
10 Astrid Flugsrud NYDALEN 886 886
11 Heidi Tronbøl OSI     876 876
12 Ane Kjenseth Hansen HEMING/NJÅRD        829 829
13 Guro Folberg Tyrving, IL 814 814
14 Hanne Opsahl ORKH     100 100
14 Kristin Goa OSI 100 100
14 Marte Ulvestad Heming/Njård OL 100 100
Klasse: D35-44   1 premie
1 Signe Astrup Arnesen HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 1030 989 1030 4079
2 Kristin Dale Selvig NYDALEN 1030 994 1030 1010 4064
3 Anne Marit Bjergaard NYDALEN 861 1005 914 2780
4 Dagrun Melkild HEMING/NJÅRD 940 912 675 2527
5 Sigrun Nygård JERNBANEVERKET 823 581 680 2084
6 Gry Ahlsand NYDALEN 945 1030 1975
7 Hanne Høien AKER SYKEHUS 823 916 1739
8 Maria Torgersen Handelsbanken 857 708 1565
9 Mette Grimnes SWECO GRØNER 689 857 1546
10 Janet B. Jakobsen NYDALEN 850 529 1379
11 Marianne Njåstein Tyrving, IL 874 874
12 Anne Jahren KOLL 814 814
13 Nina Onstad OSLO KOMMUNE 607 607
14 Gunnhild Ottersland NObels fredsenter 500 500
15 Anne Danielsen LYN 100 100
Klasse: D45-54   2 premier
1 Ellen Turter NYDALEN 930 1000 1030 1030 1030 1030 4120
2 Birgit Korvald KOLL 891 1030 1014 917 849 977 3938
3 Mari Birkeland PRIVAT 789 669 749 690 500 2897
4 Hanne Tofdal HEMING/NJÅRD 727 556 845 100 743 2871
5 Marit Vågsnes ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS 815 593 500 780 2688
6 Toril Eine Lommedalen IL 794 860 800 2454
7 Aud Gran TYRVING 948 901 1849
8 Jorunn Sanderud NYDALEN 634 888 1522
9 Anne-Britt Svinnset SSB 831 682 1513
10 Bodil Klakegg NORGES BANK 790 624 1414
11 Elle Melbye HEMING/NJÅRD 657 654 1311
12 Mette Hallén Nydalens Skiklub 1030 1030
13 Margareth Mikaelsen Avinor BIL 500 500 1000
13 Runa Skyttersæter HEMING/NJÅRD     1000 1000
15 Randi Nilstad Tyrving, IL        683 683
16 Trish Coombs MAroc     500 500
Klasse: D55-64   3 premie
1 Nora Ursin FOSSUM 1030 1030 1030 941 1030 4120
2 Kjersti Tho STABÆK IF 963 894 905 1018 500 880 3780
3 Astri Rogstad AMERSHAM 880 957 1030 894 3761
4 Brynhild Fanuelsen FOSSUM 689 968 742 891 3290
5 Unni Sandbekk NORDEA 819 824 627 814 3084
6 Aud I Spjelkavik FBI 100 1030 886 928 2944
7 Elisabeth Ibsen UNIVERSITETET 100 809 899 914 2722
8 Anne Sjønnesen NITTEDAL 100 804 928 878 2710
9 Gerd Gullaksen ESSO SPORT 500 709 723 762 2694
10 Anitha Olsen NORGES BANK 524 688 747 649 2608
11 Eva Nilsen SKIFORENINGEN 577 695 765 564 2601
12 Vera Sjølie NORGES BANK 822 796 810 2428
13 Ellen Grande VETBIL 689 831 1520
14 Sidsel Sandelien Statensvegvesen 826 826
15 Anne Marit Færden HYDRO OSLO        810 810
16 Jessica Kathle Bækkelagets Spkl. 807 807
17 Kristin Vigander NKI        799 799
18 Astrid Kvamme HEMING/NJÅRD     734 734
19 Tone Brettev.-Jensen SCANDPOWER 100 500 600
Klasse: D65-74   1 premie
1 Unni Drage KVÆRNER OSLO 1019 1030 100 1030 989 1030 4109
2 Ragnhild Krogvig Kolbotn & Skimt 1030 1030 1016 1030 965 4106
3 Anne Lise Øfsthus ASKER 952 930 956 976 920 935 3819
4 Lilla Madsen FBI 100 100 718 878 940 735 3271
5 Anne-Britt Nilsen KJELSÅS 978 904 893 2775
6 Hjørdis Egner OSLO ARKITEKTENE 500 500 500 1500
7 Jorunn Solheim TELENOR 833 833
8 Onelma Blomhoff RIKSHOSPITALET     732 732
Klasse: D75-   ingen premiering
1 Grethe Benjaminsen PRIVAT 1030 1030 1030 3090
Klasse: H-12N-Følge   3 premier
1 Joachim Barlinn HEMING/NJÅRD 1006 1030 993 1030 4059
2 Lars Bergendahl LYN 678 955 843 1030 3506
3 Anders Grøttås HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 500 952 2482
4 Gjermund Clausen-Bekkelien NYDALEN 501 500 796 1797
5 Eskil L. Sand FOSSUM 1030 1030
6 Håkon Storfjell FOSSUM 1020 1020
7 Håkon Sturød NYDALEN 905 905
8 Casper Christphersen NORGES BANK     824 824
9 Anders Langaas NYDALEN     806 806
10 Espen Fredrik Langaas NYDALEN     789 789
11 Ulrik Arnesen HEMING/NJÅRD 750 750
12 Johan Stormorken HEMING/NJÅRD 709 709
13 Henrik Krogh Stabell HEMING/NJÅRD 684 684
14 William Onstad KRAFT FOOD 100 100
Klasse: H10-12   4 premier
1 Jonas Madslien Bakken NYDALEN 940 1030 1030 1030 4030
2 Harald Arnesen HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 994 909 778 3711
3 Anders Aamodt Resell NYDALEN 1030 1014 100 853 2997
4 Truls Osen HEMING/NJÅRD 795 100 558 823 2276
5 Simen Eid Nielsen Nydalens Skiklub 1030 1030
6 Henrik Krogh Stabell HEMING/NJÅRD 866 866
7 Torstein Wang Lillomarka OL 749 749
8 Sverre Gunnar Warlo HEMING/NJÅRD 716 716
9 Jørgen Madslien NYDALEN     707 707
10 Elias Wiklund NYDALEN 500 500
10 Even Aksnes Tønseth LYN 500 500
10 Torjus Jahren KOLL 500 500
10 Vebjørn Tandberg NYDALEN 500 500
14 Anders Grøttås HEMING/NJÅRD     100 100
Klasse: H13-16N   ingen premiering
1 Fritjof Vaksdal NYDALEN 1030 1030
1 Martin Clausen-Bekkelien NYDALEN 1030 1030
3 Bastian Poppe HEMING/NJÅRD 911 911
4 Andreas Krogh Stabell HEMING/NJÅRD 899 899
5 Simen Hegstad Kryger LYN 767 767
Klasse: H13-14   5 premier
1 Sverre Turter Sandvold Nydalens Skiklub 1030 1030 1030 918 1030 1030 4120
2 Henrik Gjemdal HEMING/NJÅRD 796 966 882 870 888 3606
3 Nikolai Skaare NYDALEN 742 876 897 918 3433
4 Anders Fremming HEMING/NJÅRD 837 774 997 692 798 543 3406
5 Martin Clausen-Bekkelien NYDALEN 719 567 666 1952
6 Simen Hegstad Kryger LYN 994 877 1871
7 Håkon Hjelstuen LYN 793 1030 1823
8 Fridtjof Vaksdal NYDALEN 574 688 1262
9 Anders Bjergaard NYDALEN 1020 1020
10 Halvor Landmark Tandrevold Fossum IF 983 983
11 Martin Hallén Nydalens Skiklub 919 919
12 Håkon Njåstein Tyrving, IL 731 731
13 Andreas Krogh Stabell HEMING/NJÅRD 100 100
13 Nils Fredrik Harns HEMING/NJÅRD 100 100
13 Vegard Lilloe Svendsen LILLOMARKA 100 100
Klasse: H15-16   1 premie
1 Rasmus Korvald Skaare Nydalens Skiklub 1030 1030 1030 1030 4120
2 Anders Bjergaard NYDALEN 1030 968 932 2930
3 Anders Bredesen FOSSUM        1030 1030
4 Eivind Landmark Tandrevold Fossum IF        971 971
5 Petter Vilberg Lillomarka OL 876 876
Klasse: H17N   ingen premiering
1 Odd Arild Olsen LYN    1030 1030 2060
2 Harald Andreassen HEMING/NJÅRD        941 941
Klasse: H17K   1 premie
1 Håkon Hultgreen NYDALEN 1030 995 995 1030 4050
2 Espen Messel Tyrving, IL 919 1030 922 2871
3 Eivind Gjemdal HEMING/NJÅRD 795 1002 815 2612
4 Halvor Eid Nielsen NYDALEN 931 885 1816
5 Knut Ivar Vestli OSI 817 978 1795
6 Anders Flågen HEMING/NJÅRD 814 749 1563
7 Arnfinn Løvli KJELSÅS 538 895 1433
8 Hans J Warlo HEMING/NJÅRD 100 500 500 1100
9 Geir Stormorken HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 1030
9 Harald Iwe NGI     1030 1030
9 Lars Eid Nielsen Nydalens Skiklub 1030 1030
12 Lars Kryger NORDEA 1002 1002
13 Tor Egil Sand FOSSUM 995 995
14 Per Johanson PRIVAT 875 875
15 Fredrik Larsen Lund INdre Østfold        793 793
16 Christian Reusch HEMING/NJÅRD 683 100 783
17 Sverre Seeberg HEMING/NJÅRD 731 731
18 Einar Opsahl Opsahl Trading AS 729 729
19 Ola Lillehaug KJELSÅS 500 500
20 Daniel Holm HEMING/NJÅRD 100 100
Klasse: H17-34   2 premier
1 Thomas Jakobsen NYDALEN 1030 867 902 961 3760
2 Marius Fiskevold REINERTSEN 948 888 886 2722
3 Ragnar Moholt NGI 981 821 841 2643
4 Sigve Vågsnes NYDALEN 1030 1030 2060
5 Stig Dalsøren OSI     973 978 1951
6 Bjørn Hauge OSI 922 1000 1922
7 Stian Hallén Nydalens Skiklub 1019 822 1841
8 Tore Granheim NYDALEN     813 884 1697
9 Mats Ringerike OPPSAL IF 784 820 1604
10 Per Øyvind Steffensen OK Moss 670 861 1531
11 Øystein Møgedal AKER KVÆRNER 828 578 1406
12 Esten Koren Nydalens Skiklub 1030 1030
13 Jan Tore Ludvigsen NYDALEN     1030 1030
13 Tor Kristian Buraas VAng ol        1030 1030
15 Kjetil Dahl SKIEN OK 994 994
16 Steinar Øvreås KONGSBERG 968 968
17 Sverre Waaler Kaas NYDALEN 853 100 953
18 Tarjei Sandnes NYDALEN     945 945
19 Arne Eirik Nielsen PRIVAT 935 935
19 Bjørgulf Svenningsen ABB 935 935
21 Petter Reinemo KONGSBERG 931 931
22 Kristian Asplin Trollo 930 930
23 Geir Moholdt NYDALEN 891 891
24 Halvor Eid Nielsen NYDALEN 886 886
25 Lars Onstad OSI 873 873
26 Trygve Nilsen NTNUI 871 871
27 Erik Alsaker Asker SK 838 838
28 Jens Erik Mortensen NYDALEN 834 834
29 Anders Opsahl Bredesen Fossum IF 728 728
30 Eivind Landmark Tandrevold Fossum IF 728 728
31 Simen Haugberg Østmarka OK 721 721
32 Lars Aurebekk OSI     704 704
33 Didrik Vaksdal NYDALEN 100 546 646
34 Eskil Hagen DVASK 609 609
34 Daniel Holm HEMING/NJÅRD 100 100
34 Emil Østenfor KONGSBERG IL 100 100
34 Henning Rødberg NITTEDAL 100 100
Klasse: H35-44   6 premier
1 Christian Korvald HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 884 892 916 934 3772
2 Vidar Svendsen S og L, UMB 989 784 991 875 3639
3 Guttorm Egge OSI 933 924 885 892 766 3634
4 Knut Erling Øen NORDEA 951 853 100 929 871 3604
5 Lars Grande FBI 939 855 833 891 797 3518
6 Asbjørn Aarvik NORSK HYDRO 937 800 783 824 770 3344
7 Ivar Refsland ACCENTURE 924 687 849 844 655 3304
8 Christian Vogelsang NIVA 100 1030 1030 1030 3190
9 Tore Fagervold JERNBANEVERKET 930 751 893 508 3082
10 Paal W Hanssen NORAUDIT 880 675 779 727 690 3076
11 Nils Petter Fremming PETREL 1030 988 906 2924
12 Knut Erik Østengen ATN 779 538 792 702 2811
13 Helge Kolstad TANDBERG DATA 967 918 917 2802
14 Jan Tore Henriksen HENRIKSEN CONS 830 925 889 2644
15 Tor Ringstad TANDBERG 100 824 100 832 783 2639
16 Finn Erik Aas PRIVAT 894 829 824 2547
17 Lars Kryger NORDEA 814 905 809 2528
18 Harald Iwe NGI 793 893 802 2488
19 Ketil Risvoll TELENOR 736 801 500 100 2137
2 Ståle Hellenes OSLO LÆRERNE 717 710 601 2028
21 Roland Hurlimann Quality Broker 100 943 950 1993
22 Steinar Låg Østmarka OK 1018 929 1947
23 Jon Fixdal Teknologirådet 915 882 1797
24 Øivind T. Trier PRO Captura     897 875 1772
25 Lasse Arnesen HEMING/NJÅRD 868 903 1771
26 Arne M. Torgersen NVE 849 865 1714
27 Svein Nygård NORGES BANK 834 866 1700
28 Jan Roar Stange SANDEFJORD OK 822 806 1628
29 Stein H. Hagen STEIN HAGEN CONS. 755 750 1505
30 Martin Veastad ATN 700 800 1500
31 Tore Mundal NETCOM 746 628 1374
32 Steinar Myrabø JERNBANEVERKET 669 648 1317
33 Steinar Øvreås KONGSBERG     1030 1030
34 Søren Jonsson NYDALEN     1001 1001
35 Audun Berstad RIKSHOSPITALET     988 988
36 Bjørn H Grandal FINANSAVISEN 100 865 965
37 Helge Gisholt SENTRUM OK 960 960
38 Rolv Anders Systad SYSTAD 923 923
39 Jon Iver Bakken NYDALEN 920 920
40 Vegard Spiten FINANSdep 906 906
41 Dag Bjørnerød TAC     847 847
42 Viggo Madsen AMERSHAM 846 846
43 Carl Petter Tønseth GE Healthcare 829 829
43 Håkon Børli UNIK     829 829
45 Tommy Jauhojärvi Lillomarka OL        826 826
46 Espen Fyhn Nilsen Sandnes 823 823
47 Torgrim Engell GE Healthcare 822 822
48 Håkon Wold NYDALEN 805 805
59 Espen Holm HEMING/NJÅRD        788 788
60 Geir Stormorken PRIVAT        781 781
61 Roger Birkeland TELENOR        763 763
62 Eivind Selvig NYDALEN 745 745
63 Øystein Tandberg KJELSÅS 718 718
64 Roar Brenden NITTEDAL     703 703
65 Morten jensen VIsma     679 679
66 Geir Hanesand Thales     529 100 629
67 Arve Austad Texas instr.     601 601
68 Oddvar Selnes FFI     560 560
69 Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson GEODATA        500 500
69 Anders Løland FBI 100 100
69 Roar Sigurdsen RINGNES 100 100
69 Terje Næss Kustein 100 100
69 Øyvind Grandum FFI 100 100
Klasse: H45-49   3 premier
1 Terje Mathisen HYDRO OSLO 1030 1030 1030 966 1007 4097
2 Bjørn Solbergseter BILPOST 968 972 957 990 1030 3960
3 Per Morten Lefdal HEMING/NJÅRD 903 921 911 933 3668
4 Ove Martinsen Leite&Christiansen 991 854 905 907 3657
5 Knut Onsager GEOFORM 100 849 842 754 968 3413
6 Andreas Erichsen SIEMENS 856 598 715 803 910 3284
7 Richard Blom FBI 735 776 896 739 867 3278
8 Claus Frimann Clasen IF 733 100 791 673 867 3064
9 Finn Gange NVE 756 635 866 730 2987
10 Tormod Øvergaard INTERO 943 827 1001 2771
11 Svein Andersen Selvaaggruppen 500 724 872 2096
12 Vidar Svendsen Skog og Landskap, UMB 1030 1030 2060
13 Kjell Markset KOLL 100 848 982 1930
14 Rune Teigland AAS-JAKOBSEN 925 907 1832
15 Egil Iversen HEMING/NJÅRD 881 947 1828
16 Per Kaarby BELLIT 924 861 1785
17 John Hansen AB PIL 794 788 1582
18 Knud Bjørne-Larsen NORSK FILM 699 778 1477
19 John Ravlo ENVIRO ENERGI 609 701 1310
20 Jeppe Hansson FOSSUM        963 963
21 Endre Hallan STAT VEGVESEN 953 953
22 Memmod Daltret BERGENSLÆR        934 934
23 Karl Aasmund Erøy VingCard Elsafe 894 894
24 Bjørn Holter TANDBERG DATA     806 806
24 Hans Henrik Fremming HEMING/NJÅRD 806 806
26 Peer Stiansen NYDALEN     803 803
27 Eirik Tandrevold Fossum IF 717 717
28 Roger Coombs MAroc     671 671
29 Per Arne Olaussen PRIVAT     606 606
30 Jørn Aurom BAckeprosjekt 100 100
Klasse: H50-54   2 premier
1 Harald Sverdrup-Thygeson CSC 911 981 963 928 957 1030 3931
2 Alf Pettersen Tyrving, IL 863 951 1030 917 946 3844
3 Tore Ringerike DNB 620 913 851 915 791 3470
4 Bjørn Blomsnes SCANDPOWER 728 731 753 819 3031
5 Torbjørn Breistrand NYDALEN 703 738 663 624 883 2987
6 Bjørn Grinde FOLKEHELSA 100 1030 1017 2147
7 Christin Horn HEMING/NJÅRD 967 1018 1985
8 Mathias Martinsen Heming/Njård OL 972 986 1958
9 Are Eriksen OSI 897 1030 1927
10 Helge Stenseth Thales 500 644 700 1844
11 Børge Mathisen GE Healthcare 717 989 1706
12 Tom Andreassen DNBNOR 500 930 1430
13 Einar Jensen STATENS KARTVERK 1030 1030
13 Jon Kaarby SNAP DRIVE 1030 1030
15 Tore Ruud ØSTMARKA OK 984 984
16 Jon Fredriksen FOBIL     906 906
17 Helge Bjaaland HEMING/NJÅRD        857 857
18 Jon Foss OSI 100 745 845
19 Bård Natvig KLP FORSIKRING 815 815
20 Leif nesse HEMING/NJÅRD 687 100 787
21 Kjell Liset ATN 779 779
22 Per Osen VESTRE AKER Skiklub 777 777
23 Tor Kvammen RÅDHUSETs BIL     761 761
24 Helge Bjaaland HEMING/NJÅRD 698 698
25 Per Øhlckers FBI 100 100
Klasse: H55-59   3 premier
1 Vidar Berteig CSC BIL 1019 1030 956 621 1030 4035
2 Dag Kolberg FOBIL 959 931 917 1030 919 3839
3 Henry Johansen SIEMENS 948 957 100 922 960 3787
3 Fridulv Sagberg FBI 957 910 1030 890 3787
5 Per Nermo COWI BIL 908 918 843 843 3512
6 Pål Benjaminsen FORSVARSBYGG 907 996 638 915 3456
7 Egil Huseth BLOM 966 871 960 500 3297
8 Reidar Kierulf RKP 913 927 502 822 3164
9 Karl O Orud MORECOM 969 986 989 2944
10 Geir Arnesen BÆRUM KOM 1030 1030 627 2687
11 Erik Lindquist OSLO LÆRERNE 683 716 500 568 2467
12 Øyvin Brøymer INTERTR SHIPPING 830 943 500 2273
13 Olav Hygen BELLIsa 854 971 1825
14 Knut Krosby NEPTUN 939 812 1751
15 Terje Stensholm TV2 872 797 1669
16 Knut Karlsen PROmentor 783 842 1625
17 Tor Lea RIKSHOSPITALET 1009 1009
18 Steinar Skoglund Fossum IF 1002 1002
19 Ivar Opsahl PLANBYGG 961 961
20 Bjarne Paulsrud AQUATEAM        942 942
21 Erik Kinsten SCHENKER 923 923
22 Lars-Evan Pettersson NVE 880 880
23 Knut Johansen STOREBRAND 872 872
24 Geir Trøan TELENOR 799 799
25 Haavard Martinsen HEMING/NJÅRD 707 707
26 Tor Trøan NORSK eiendomsinfo     706 706
27 Tom Larsen DNR 659 659
28 Arvid Ringerike VIKEN ENERGINETT     500 500
Klasse: H60-64   5 premier
1 Bjørn Sandelien VEGDIR 946 1002 894 991 938 3877
2 Annar Brustad FOBIL 937 1030 937 901 3805
3 Knut Møgedal KVÆRNER OSLO 850 965 1030 848 3693
4 Jon C Fougner FUGRO 881 954 861 965 3661
5 Ivar Opsahl PLANBYGG 781 925 831 915 930 3601
6 Erling Ruge HEMING/NJÅRD 745 928 865 934 849 3576
7 Odd Tore Saugerud VERITAS 826 795 666 841 928 3390
8 Klaus Engen Innovasjon Norge 800 930 771 832 759 3333
9 Per Erik Sørensen KJELSÅS 633 833 810 1018 3294
10 Torstein Østen MAESTRO 760 785 904 100 837 686 3286
11 Tom Ibsen UBIL 791 785 810 799 580 3185
12 Per Haugen NEDERMAN 763 701 847 850 3161
13 John Thomas Petersen NORDEA 1030 1030 100 955 3115
14 Bjørn Egner HEMING/NJÅRD 100 998 938 1030 3066
15 Hasse Bergstrøm SKI VG SKOLE 986 918 911 2815
16 Sigfred Fagervik Thales 876 966 952 2794
17 Bjørn Larssen OSLO LÆRERNE 733 627 802 505 2667
18 Sigurd Haugerud GEOFORM 547 678 703 640 643 500 2664
19 Knut Tore Solheim FUGRO 500 643 810 622 2575
20 Tor Sandby SKATTEDIR 722 700 777 2199
21 Øystein Fuskeland NRK 604 817 732 2153
22 Erik Haugros LØRENSKOG KOMM 726 664 733 2123
23 Leif Bråten CSC 638 850 594 2082
24 Svein Lie UNIVERSITETET 1030 987 2017
25 Einar Skåre BREVPOST 961 999 1960
26 Jon Færden KREDINOR 967 984 1951
27 Kjell Stenstadvold HYDRO OSLO 933 955 1888
28 Arild Blyverket F HOLM 997 877 1874
29 Geir Hasse Hofsæth DNB 908 956 1864
30 Oddvar Hagen ATN 815 826 1641
31 Bjørn Grenager ATN 807 690 1497
32 Kjell M Nilsen SKIFORENINGEN 500 785 1285
33 Roar Bjordal STATSBYGG 987 987
34 Helge Bjaaland HEMING/NJÅRD     971 971
35 Tormod Hegdahl Heming/Njård OL 100 870 970
36 Bjørn Spjelkavik FBI 907 907
37 Arne H Reistad Alcatel bil     890 890
38 Trond Wettergreen ANDVORD 866 866
39 Roar Gudding VETBIL 851 851
40 Svein Vikhamar LINJEGODS 825 825
41 Per Aagaard HEMING/NJÅRD 664 664
42 Karl A Langerød LOVISENBERG 543 543
Klasse: H65-69   4 premier
1 Arne Jordal SAS 1030 930 963 988 908 1030 4011
2 Sturle Hånes Geoform 989 957 1030 930 1013 3989
3 Sven Erik Rognes UNIVERSITETET 956 1030 970 902 3858
4 Tor A Ommundsen VERITAS 880 898 894 833 940 3612
5 Bjørn Gunnerød ASKER 904 757 894 526 922 806 3526
6 Knut Hangeraas GEOFORM 871 842 832 739 811 3356
7 Sverre Farstadvoll PETEC 710 867 904 779 3260
8 Olaf Opland OLAV THON BIL 634 852 881 855 3222
9 Øystein Madsen G E Healthcare 1012 1030 1012 3054
10 Per Eric Ståhlbrand RIKSHOSPITALET 576 721 644 630 638 2633
11 Eyvind Aas GEOFORM 944 791 842 2577
12 Ola Kjeldsen NVE 892 703 858 2453
13 Georg Gullaksen ESSO SPORT 570 516 500 500 2086
14 Erich Sturm ATN 664 711 677 2052
15 Terje Christiansen ATN 516 695 717 1928
16 Per Woxen SWEDA KJEMI 614 539 625 1778
17 Jappe Blomhoff RIKSHOSPITALET 815 894 1709
18 Vegard Olderheim ELKEM 891 804 1695
19 Magne Fjeld ELKEM 659 500 500 1659
20 Bjørn Berre UMB 762 818 1580
21 Bjørn Eckstrøm GEOFORM 849 635 1484
22 Ronald Inglingstad NORDEA 594 866 1460
23 Tor Henriksen HIO 763 100 567 1430
24 Kjell Saastad GJENSIDIGENOR 809 100 909
25 Svein Kvalheim BT 821 821
26 Thor Olsen GABR.&OLSEN     754 754
27 Egil Svensson JIL GRORUD     500 500
28 Dag Kjernsmo OSI 100 100
28 Erling Ruge HEMING/NJÅRD 100 100
Klasse: H70-74   4 premier
1 Tor Drage KVÆRNER OSLO 970 1030 987 914 754 946 3933
2 Aage Øyvann HYDRO OSLO 1030 941 1030 931 882 3932
3 Kjell Hauen Eriksen NORGES BANK 1003 902 960 707 877 965 3830
4 Sigurd Melsom KJELSÅS 944 1030 985 810 3769
5 Harald Birkeland RIKSHOSPITALET 945 915 891 862 505 976 3727
6 Thor Benjaminsen FOSSUM 927 884 931 813 3555
7 Magne Grande FBI 786 890 755 975 817 832 3514
8 Tor E Henriksen PRIVAT 100 914 902 727 794 785 3395
9 Helge Kvaase HIAK 100 1005 100 1030 1030 3165
10 Arne Chr Scheie PRIVAT 889 903 908 2700
11 Erling Bakken Asker SK 918 847 920 2685
12 Ingvald Sevaldson PERMAKEM 760 965 927 2652
13 Einar Ersdal HYDRO OSLO 779 804 863 2446
14 Svein Forthun HIO 870 100 710 100 740 100 2420
15 Rolf Edvardsen PRIVAT 821 846 716 2383
16 Odd Anda NILU 774 829 739 2342
17 Thomas Røgeberg KOLL 808 735 688 100 2331
18 Ole Sannes PRIVAT 955 954 1909
19 Einar Hoff NORCONSULT 100 834 940 1874
20 Arnfinn Sjønnesen NITTEDAL 884 879 1763
21 Svein Kildal TELENOR 770 603 1373
22 Aage Mella SKATTEDIREKTORATET 670 623 1293
23 Per Gjermo Asker SK 567 713 1280
24 Johan Theisen KLP FORSIKRING 844 844
25 Dagfinn Føllesdal OSI 801 801
26 Thor Olsen GABR.&OLSEN        786 786
27 Kjell Teigland PRIVAT     690 690
28 Hans Sætrevik TELENOR 659 659
Klasse: H75-79   1 premie
1 Torstein Bjerke JIL GRORUD 997 1030 948 1030 4005
2 Ørnulf Finstad ATN 837 965 831 882 953 1007 3807
3 Arne Kjell Svendsen LILLOMARKA 100 754 870 680 841 3145
4 Kåre Holt Hansen DNB FINANS 100 1030 993 1005 3128
5 Helge Monsrud PRIVAT 1030 1030 1030 3090
6 Oddvar Andreassen ROMERIKSLAGET 692 766 670 729 2857
7 Georg Lund LAGMANNSRETTEN 817 864 1681
8 Bjørn Larsson PRIVAT 1015 1015
Klasse: H80-   ingen premiering
1 Bjørn Larsson PRIVAT 1030 1030 1030 3090
2 Knut Kolsrud STOREBRAND 828 1030 1858
3 Stian Erichsen Nordstrand 774 774