Resultatliste Nordmarkskarusellen løp nr. 5 20. August 2004 
D10-12N   2 km
1 104247 KATINKA B GANGE PRIVAT 1030 18:23
2 97996 TORA VOLLSET HEMING/NJÅRD 896 22:57
3 103587 BERTINA LUNDIN NYDALEN 592 33:46:00
D10-12   2 km
* 98465 INGRIG FLUGRUD NYDALEN 100 DISK
D13-14   3 km
1 96427 LEA TONJER HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 35:55:00
2 89095 CHRISTINE SANDVOLD NYDALEN 1011 36:36:00
D15-16   3 km
1 60633 SIRI ULVESTAD HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 20:12
2 60634 MARIANN ULVESTAD HEMING/NJÅRD 1006 20:46
3 60543 FANNY W-S HORN HEMING/NJÅRD 919 23:53
4 93940 SIRI SELVIG NYDALEN 802 28:14:00
* 60616 MARTE ULVESTAD HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK
D17N   2.5 km
1 89427 MARIT JOHANSSON PRIVAT 1030 32:48:00
* 84844 INGRID LUNDIN NYDALEN 100 DISK
D17K   3 km
1 23457 AUDRUN UTSKARPEN OSI 1030 27:50:00
2 100493 ELIN BERGSENG OSI 1008 28:33:00
3 23179 TRUDE BAUER HEMING/NJÅRD 987 29:10:00
4 100480 ANE FUNDERUD OSI 897 33:37:00
5 61121 LISE HELSINGEN NYDALEN 883 34:21:00
6 96428 ANNA-THEKLA TONJER HEMING/NJÅRD 839 36:48:00
7 68082 ANNE AHLQUIST FOSSUM 753 41:36:00
8 100905 DIANA MARKUS OSI 731 42:51:00
* 106322 CAMILLA HØST HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK
* 106325 ANNE DANIELSEN LYN SKI 100 DISK
D35-44   4 km
1 95862 KRISTIN DALE SELVIG NYDALEN 1030 43:17:00
2 97997 DAGRUNN MELKILD HEMING/NJÅRD 959 48:35:00
3 89432 LISBETH RASCH BÆRUM SYKEHUS 734 67:15:00
4 91550 MARIA TORGERSEN NORGES BANK 500 87:55:00
D45-54   4 km
1 72329 JORUNN SANDERUD NYDALEN 1030 44:10:00
2 80000 ELLE MELBYE ELLE BIL 869 57:34:00
3 89466 ELLEN TURTER NYDALEN 819 61:05:00
4 83233 ANNE-BRITT SVINNSET SSB 766 64:51:00
5 106123 MARIT VÅGSNES ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS 662 74:04:00
6 79232 BIRGIT KORVALD KOLL 652 74:55:00
D55-64   3 km
1 78969 UNNI DRAGE KVÆRNER OSLO 1030 31:36:00
2 89391 NORA URSIN FOSSUM 1012 32:09:00
3 87562 KJERSTI THO STABÆK IF 993 32:42:00
4 98487 LAILA TIDEMANN LOMMEDALEN 962 34:02:00
5 30550 ANNE LISE ØFSTHUS ASKER 903 37:46:00
6 78369 WENCHE BERTELSEN OSLO LÆRERNE 858 40:37:00
7 80730 ELISABETH IBSEN UNIVERSITETET 848 41:14:00
8 78976 LILLA MADSEN FBI 831 42:20:00
9 79793 UNNI SANDBEKK NORDEA 821 42:56:00
10 82966 AUD I SPJELKAVIK FBI 816 43:14:00
11 80543 SIRI BENNECHE HEMING/NJÅRD 770 46:11:00
12 77360 ASTRI ROGSTAD AMERSHAM 715 49:37:00
13 36998 TORILL RIDDERVOLD HEMING/NJÅRD 715 49:40:00
14 106102 Tone Brettvil Jensen SCANPOWER 654 52:54:00
15 23299 EVA NILSEN SKIFORENINGEN 634 54:46:00
16 101680 HJØRDIS EGNER OSLO-ARKITEKTENE 500 83:05:00
D65-74   3 km
1 78645 GRETHE BENJAMINSEN PRIVAT 1030 54:35:00
D1-4   4 km
1 79784 FRANCISKA PERGER NORDEA 77:58:00
Herreklasser
H10-12N   2 km
1 79235 NIKOLAI SKAARE KOLL 1030 15:24
2 103692 EIVIND VOLD HEMING/NJÅRD 999 16:04
3 89421 SONDRE ETNER HEMING/NJÅRD 876 19:32
4 83140 HARALD JAHREN NILSEN HEMING/NJÅRD 610 27:26:00
* 101560 ANDERS FREMMING HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK
H10-12   2 km
1 106324 TOBIAS D ØGRIM LYN SKI 1030 18:10
2 89459 MARKUS GRAN STIANSEN NYDALEN 100 DISK
H13-14   3 km
1 10321 ANDERS BJERGAARD NYDALEN 1030 24:51:00
2 69026 RASMUS SKAARE NYDALEN 993 26:14:00
3 91036 PHILIP HASSELSTRØM NYDALEN 909 29:54:00
4 84984 EIRIK HELSINGEN NYDALEN 883 30:42:00
H15-16   4 km
1 69023 TRYGVE MARKSET KOLL 1030 38:44:00
2 72353 TORFINN SANDERUD NYDALEN 832 53:21:00
3 82588 MATHIAS NIPEN TYRVING 891 51:13:00
H17-34   6.5 km
1 485681 KJETIL DAHL SKIEN OK 1030 42:28:00
2 94900 HELGE GISHOLT SENTRUM 1001 44:09:00
3 80967 STIG DALSØREN OSI 990 44:14:00
4 63987 ANDERS HAUGE NYDALEN 962 45:46:00
5 81040 BJØRN HAUGE OSI 933 48:11:00
6 90984 CHRISTIAN SALAVS OSI 855 54:49:00
* 79574 FINN ERIK AAS OSI 100 DISK
H17K   4 km
1 89419 DANIEL HOLM HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK
2 89414 TRYGVE KULRRUD HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 41:22:00
H35-44   6.5 km
1 62775 MORTEN HEIR BP 1030 47:44:00
2 62336 CHRISTIAN GLØGÅRD OSI 1020 47:49:00
3 401511 BJØRN SOLBERGSETER BILPOST 1001 48:37:00
4 84978 PER KAARBY DINAMO 959 51:44:00
5 64744 IVAR REFSLAND ORACLE 917 55:44:00
6 84429 OVE MARTINSEN LEITHE&CHRISTIANSEN 914 55:58:00
7 80606 VIDAR SVENDSEN NLH-BIL NIJOS 896 57:44:00
8 82121 ERIK SERCK-HANSSEN NETCOM 889 58:20:00
9 89333 PEER STIANSEN NYDALEN 886 58:41:00
10 400212 NILS IHLEN HOLTE PROSJEKT 783 68:29:00
11 400270 TORE LØBERG LMI 777 69:02:00
12 71668 STEINAR MYRABØ JERNBANEVERKET 756 71:07:00
13 86919 ERIK BRATLIE HIL-NSB 740 72:34:00
14 402920 HENRIK LARSEN HENRIK LARSEN BIL 730 73:35:00
15 79717 KNUT ERIK ØSTENGEN ATN 697 76:41:00
16 79726 GEIR HANESAND ATN 643 81:51:00
* 71499 BENT O RINDEN OSI 100 DISK
* 80715 DAG MAGNAR EVJE AMERSHAM 100 DISK
* 94074 TORGRIM ENGELL AMERSHAM 100 DISK
H45-49   5 km
1 89478 GUNNAR HALDEN TELEPLAN 1030 51:00:00
2 98668 HARALD SVERDRUP-THYGESON CSC 983 54:51:00
3 79733 MARTIN VEASTAD ATN 970 55:09:00
4 98543 JEPPE HANSSON IDRETTENS HUS 939 57:16:00
5 89423 NICHLAS WELDINGH 920 59:11:00
6 80094 CLAUS F. CLASEN IF 813 70:05:00
7 78693 RICHARD BLOM FBI 802 71:17:00
8 89493 TOM ANDREASSEN GJENSIDIGENOR 747 76:53:00
9 80716 IVAR HOLTAN STATENS VEGVESEN 677 84:02:00
* 485339 FINN GANGE NVE 100 DISK
H50-54   5 km
1 96424 SVEN TONJER HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 42:15:00
2 69028 ARE ERIKSEN UNIBIL 906 51:57:00
3 82587 OLAV NIPEN HYDRO OSLO 883 53:03:00
4 89526 JON FREDRIKSEN FOBIL 868 53:26:00
5 75052 TERJE STENSHOLM TV2 806 58:42:00
6 400195 BJØRN GRINDE FOLKEHELSA 805 58:46:00
7 86376 VIDAR BERTEIG FOSSUM 802 59:03:00
8 104760    Bjørn  Blomsnes SCANDPOWER 779 61:26:00
9 36455 PÅL BENJAMINSEN KAMP\VESTHEIM 758 62:43:00
10 400900 HELGE BJAALAND ELLE BIL 737 64:30:00
11 82204 PER NERMO INTERCONSULT BIL 724 65:37:00
12 82214 REIDAR KIERULF RKP 658 71:13:00
13 306159 EGIL HUSETH KAMP\VESTHEIM 637 72:58:00
14 87044 HASSE BERGSTRØM SKI VG SKOLE 508 83:50:00
15 84990 ARNFINN LØVLIE KJELSÅS 500 91:25:00
* 401100 IVAR OPSAHL PLANBYGG 100 DISK
* 79947 KAY O GUSTAVSEN HYDRO OSLO 100 DISK
H55-59   4 km
1 71504 KJELL RØKKE REINERTSEN 1030 39:28:00
2 66671 FRIDULV SAGBERG FBI 977 42:52:00
3 87052 KJELL STENSTADVOLD HYDRO OSLO 966 43:00:00
4 80602 JON FÆRDEN KREDITORFOR 927 45:14:00
5 32370 TOR LEA RIKSHOSPITALET 911 46:31:00
6 79791 JOHN TH PETERSEN NORDEA 900 47:26:00
7 82967 BJØRN SPJELKAVIK FBI 879 49:05:00
8 64303 BJARNE PAULSRUD AQUATEAM 877 49:14:00
9 402846 ØYVIND BRØMER 843 51:55:00
10 39181 LARS-EVAN PETTERSSON NVE 789 56:08:00
11 23988 FRANK FINSTAD ELEKTROSTANDARD 760 58:29:00
12 80116 PER HAUGEN NEDERMAN 753 59:00:00
13 71829 JON TOLGENSBAKK GEOFORM 743 59:47:00
14 79948 ERLING RUSE HYDRO OSLO 569 73:30:00
15 82169 TORSTEIN ØSTEN MAESTRO 564 73:53:00
16 78402 ØYSTEIN FRØILAND LØRENSKOG KOMM 510 78:12:00
17 80610 BJØRN LARSSEN OSLO LÆRERNE 502 78:47:00
* 23989 FRANK FIINSTAD ELEKTROSTANDARD 100 DISK
H60-64   4 km
1 98443 BJØRN EGNER OSLO ARKITEKT 1030 42:21:00
2 82118 SVEIN VIKHAMAR LINJEGODS 1019 42:27:00
3 78975 ØYSTEIN MADSEN AMERSHAM 976 45:16:00
4 106266 ERLING TIDEMANN OSLO TANNL.SELSK 944 47:10:00
5 96640 JON C FOUGNER FUGRO 933 48:03:00
6 400564 ARNE JORDAL SAS 907 50:15:00
7 31042 TOR A OMMUNDSEN VERITAS 906 50:23:00
8 72556 STURLE HÅNES METEOROLOGEN 890 51:42:00
9 89702 KNUT MØGEDAL KVÆRNER OSLO 861 54:11:00
10 104991 BJØRN ELVEVOLD OSLO LÆRERNE 801 59:13:00
11 89773 SVERRE FARSTADVOLL PETEC 796 59:38:00
12 82410 SVEN ERIK ROGNES UNIVERSITETET 787 60:27:00
13 67581 STEN HARRIS RIKSHOSPITALET 781 60:56:00
14 82120 ARTHUR HERTZBERG KJELSÅS 774 61:34:00
15 37063 ANNAR BRUSTAD FOBIL 772 61:43:00
16 78982 PER ERIK SØRENSEN NORDEA 771 61:47:00
17 80728 TOM IBSEN UBIL 739 64:31:00
18 71772 EYVIND AAS GEOFORM 708 67:08:00
19 76160 SIGURD HAUGERUD METEOROLOGEN 696 68:06:00
20 71641 KÅRE KNUDSEN GEOFORM 681 69:25:00
21 87017 LEIF BRÅTEN CSC 621 74:28:00
22 78621 TOR SANDBY SKATTEDIR 576 78:17:00
23 96774 KARL A LANGERØD LOVISENBERG 563 79:24:00
24 23225 PER E STÅHLBRAND RIKSHOSPITALET 500 87:31:00
* 80544 TORE BENNECHE HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK
H65-69   3 km
1 63769 ÅGE ØYVANN HYDRO OSLO 1030 27:17:00
2 88989 RONALD INGLINGSTAD NORDEA 977 29:40:00
3 76211 BJØRN ECKSTRØM NVE 949 30:38:00
4 86524 HARALD BIRKELAND RIKSHOSPITALET 931 31:04:00
5 78968 TOR DRAGE KVÆRNER OSLO 922 31:35:00
6 23613 BJØRN BERRE FOSSUM 909 32:16:00
7 103758 VEGARD OLDERHEIM ELKEM 794 38:32:00
8 84989 INGVALD SEVALDSON PERMAKEM 782 39:13:00
9 86904 ODD ANDA NILU 720 42:36:00
10 80754 OLAF OPLAND OLAV THON BIL 695 43:58:00
11 76166 EGIL SVENSSON 654 46:10:00
12 86526 TOR HENRIKSEN HIO 645 46:42:00
13 79720 TERJE CHRISTIANSEN ATN 628 47:38:00
14 78973 ROLF EDVARDSEN NIFU 574 50:32:00
* 78215 KNUT HANGERAAS GEOFORM 100 DISK
H70-74   3 km
1 38299 EINAR HOFF NORCONSULT 1030 29:14:00
2 82227 KJELL HAUEN ERIKSEN NORGES BANK 1015 29:31:00
3 96765 JOHAN THEISEN KLP FORSIKRING 968 31:43:00
4 401177 TORSTEIN BJERKE JIL GRORUD 926 33:35:00
5 401144 TOR E HENRIKSEN PRIVAT 924 33:42:00
6 82190 MAGNE GRANDE FBI 892 35:34:00
7 80785 SVEIN KILDAL TELENOR 857 37:36:00
8 68266 KJELL TEIGLAND PRIVAT 792 41:26:00
H75-79   3 km
1 79725 ØRNULF FINSTAD ATN 1030 35:54:00
2 70708 KÅRE HOLT HANSEN DNB FINANS 996 37:39:00
3 75943 BJØRN LARSSON PRIVAT 973 38:37:00
4 103530 ODDVAR ANDREASSEN ROMERIKSLAGET 700 57:30:00
* 30982 THORSTEN SMALBERGET PAKKEPOST 100 DISK
H1-4   6.5 km
1 296002 ERIK PAULSRUD OEC CONS 44:28:00
2 89340 JAN ERLEND INNSELSET PEAB 57:42:00
3 69031 LARS GRANDE FBI 57:49:00
4 402618 THOMAS NIPEN GVOC 58:34:00
5 104840 TORBJØRN OLDERHEIM SAS 60:50:00
6 96547 EINAR OPSAHL BROMOLEX 61:47:00
7 80966 LARS ONSTAD KRAFT FOOD 62:57:00
8 71244 TOR RINGSTAD TANDBERG 70:12:00
9 106315 KRISTIAN VÅGEN TALK2MI 85:40:00
* 104702 ANDERS SØNDERSRØD VOKSEN DISK
* 23625 ERLEND FANUELSEN N3SPORT DISK
* 82224 CHRISTIAN VOGELSANG NYDALEN DISK
HA   6.5 km
1 402738 EIRIK NÆSS-ULSETH SKILLING 42:18:00
2 63793 JAN TORE HENRIKSEN HENRIKSENS CONS 43:46:00
3 26227 JAN ROAR STANGE SANDEFJORD OK 62:38:00
4 80778 ROGER BIRKELAND TELENOR 62:43:00
* 22863 EVEN ANGELL-PETERSEN NYDALEN DISK
* 400381 RUNAR LARSEN KVÆRNER OSLO DISK
Trim 2 km
2km 103757 Meritxell  Canut MEDECO 70:45:00
Åpen Ekstra kort 3 km
1 92132 KATRINE FINSTAD TELENOR 500 27:23:00
2 483028 Svein Fortun Kolbotn\skimt 500 40:46:00
3 67752 SIRI SPJELKAVIK TYRVING 500 41:42:00
* 91004 INGVILD MARSTEIN NJÅRD 100 DISK
Åpen Kort 4 km
1 23879 STEIN MELLA PATENTSTYRET 500 43:54:00
2 92594 TORSTEIN SCHJELLE ERP 500 63:19:00
3 89337 MORTEN SØRLIE AIMIT 500 67:21:00
4 106317 AENUND SANCHIS UIO 500 74:36:00
* 96426 SELMA TONJER HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK
Åpen Mellomlang 5 km
1 89417 ESTEN NAKKEN FOSSUM 500 59:01:00
2 23632 SIGVE NAKKEN RIKSHOSPITALET 500 61:02:00
3 91549 PETTER TAUGBØL PRIVAT 500 69:41:00
* 23634 PER-IVAR NIKOLAISEN FOSSUM 100 DISK
* 60603 OLE V SOUG NGE UPS 100 DISK
* 68343 OLA HOGSETH FET 100 DISK
Åpen Lang 6.5 km
1 66597 HÅKON TANGEN TELENOR 500 68:16:00
Ukjente løpere
2_5km 68161 17:50
2km 104993 18:43
2km 94481 ANNE BAKKE HINSCH 19:27
3km 400966 26:33:00
3km 62370 31:19:00
3km 79275 37:22:00
3km 2104067 54:46:00
4km 103694 48:35:00
4km 2121140 58:29:00
4km 104744 64:47:00
4km 104395 65:29:00
4km 99191 68:09:00
4km 78790 76:55:00
4km 92131 LINDIS MELAND TELENOR 79:04:00
5km 92540 71:19:00
23968 DISK
37001 DISK
66325 DISK
75642 DISK
89430 DISK
92590 DISK