Nordmarkskarusellen løp nr 4 19. August 2004
Dameklasser
D10-12   2 km
1 66669 ANNE-TINE MARKSET KOLL 23:40 1030
D10-12N   2 km
1 83137 MARI BERGENDAHL KOLL 24:38:00 1030
2 104247 KATINKA B GANGE PRIVAT 31:17:00 886
3 103587 BERTINA LUNDIN NYDALEN 35:30:00 790
* 97996 TORA VOLLSET HEMING/NJÅRD DISK 100
D13-14   3 km
1 89029 INGRID STIANSEN NYDALEN 64:36:00 1030
D15-16   3 km
1 93940 SIRI SELVIG NYDALEN 44:04:00 1030
2 487970 IDA TANGEN NYDALEN 61:30:00 823
D17K   3 km
1 100493 ELIN BERGSENG OSI 34:21:00 1030
2 106325 ANNE DANIELSEN LYN SKI 34:58:00 1012
3 23457 AUDRUN UTSKARPEN OSI 41:06:00 912
4 67752 SIRI SPJELKAVIK TYRVING 43:03:00 874
5 100480 ANE FUNDERUD OSI 44:01:00 860
6 93939 VILDE SELVIG FOSS VGS 52:46:00 732
D17N   2.5 km
1 84844 INGRID LUNDIN NYDALEN 48:49:00 1030
D35-44   4 km
1 96628 ANNE MARIT BJERGAARD NYDALEN 37:58:00 1030
2 91008 ANNE TRINE HOEL HAV BIL 43:57:00 942
3 95862 KRISTIN DALE SELVIG NYDALEN 48:14:00 875
4 91550 MARIA TORGERSEN NORGES BANK 52:20:00 811
5 97997 DAGRUNN MELKILD HEMING/NJÅRD 54:18:00 785
6 103588 ELLEN PAULSEN NYDALEN 57:28:00 744
7 96109 SIGRUN NYGÅRD BRØBIL 58:59:00 724
8 104854 MARI BIRKELAND PRIVAT 62:24:00 679
9 79997 ELLEN PIHL HYDRO OSLO 82:58:00 500
* 81317 LISBETH RASCH BÆRUM SYKEHUS DISK 100
D45-54   4 km
1 69134 METTE HALLE'N NYDALEN 38:15:00 1030
2 72329 JORUNN SANDERUD NYDALEN 39:09:00 1009
3 79232 BIRGIT KORVALD KOLL 51:48:00 833
* 106123 Marit Vågsnes Ullevål sykehus DISK 100
D55-64   3 km
1 23226 ANNE-BRITT NILSEN HIO 42:00:00 1030
2 89391 NORA URSIN FOSSUM 43:30:00 1003
3 30550 ANNE LISE ØFSTHUS ASKER 46:35:00 956
4 82966 AUD I SPJELKAVIK FBI 49:43:00 909
5 61061 ATIE D SAUGERUD VERITAS 51:38:00 886
6 78976 LILLA MADSEN FBI 52:02:00 881
7 78969 UNNI DRAGE KVÆRNER OSLO 54:36:00 850
8 87562 KJERSTI THO STABÆK IF 57:40:00 814
9 79793 UNNI SANDBEKK NORDEA 60:11:00 784
10 80730 ELISABETH IBSEN UNIVERSITETET 67:21:00 699
11 23299 EVA NILSEN SKIFORENINGEN 67:31:00 697
12 77360 ASTRI ROGSTAD AMERSHAM 68:10:00 689
* 80613 BRITA BERGHOLT OSLO LÆRERNE DISK 100
D 1-4   4 km
1 80136 GØRIL OLSEN RIKSHOSPITALET 50:37:00
Herreklasser
H10-12   2 km
1 89459 MARKUS GRAN STIANSEN NYDALEN 24:49:00 1030
* 106324 TOBIAS D ØGRIM LYN SKI DISK 100
H10-12N   2 km
1 91138 ANDERS FREMMING HEMING/NJÅRD 24:45:00 1030
2 98768 SVERRE WARLO HEMING/NJÅRD 24:48:00 1019
3 103690 HENRIK GJEMDAL HEMING/NJÅRD 25:39:00 992
4 79235 NIKOLAI SKAARE KOLL 33:19:00 827
5 103692 EIVIND VOLD HEMING/NJÅRD 33:29:00 824
6 104989 HÅKON GIMSE MEMING/NJÅRD 37:02:00 752
7 104405 HATVIG JOHNSON HEMING/NJÅRD 41:09:00 669
8 91136 HENRIK KROGH STABELL HEMING/NJÅRD 43:25:00 623
9 97948 BASTIAN POPPE HEMING/NJÅRD 47:14:00 546
10 93936 ANDREAS KROGH STABELL HEMING/NJÅRD 47:18:00 545
H13-14   3 km
1 10321 ANDERS BJERGAARD NYDALEN 36:38:00 1030
* 91036 PHILIP HASSELSTRØM NYDALEN DISK 100
* 93941 SINDRE SELVIG NYDALEN DISK 100
H15-16   4 km
1 69023 TRYGVE MARKSET KOLL 29:15:00 1030
2 69207 STIAN HALLE'N NYDALEN 32:05:00 972
3 72353 TORFINN SANDERUD NYDALEN 60:30:00 500
H17N   2.5 km
1 89099 MARTIN HALLE'N NYDALEN 32:53:00 1030
2 104406 BENDIK PEDERSEN NYDALEN 56:04:00 668
H17K   4 km
1 81582 BØRGE PEDERSEN NORDEA 38:07:00 1030
2 84843 KNUT LUNDIN NYDALEN 45:41:00 921
H17-34   6.5 km
1 79574 FINN ERIK AAS OSI 64:26:00 1030
2 87025 SKAGE GRØNNEBERG HEMING/NJÅRD 74:20:00 944
3 487938 FRODE KONST TYRVING 81:14:00 880
4 81420 JOHAN SVEDBERG HEMING/NJÅRD DISK 100
H35-44   6.5 km
1 62775 MORTEN HEIR BP 50:00:00 1030
2 80606 VIDAR SVENDSEN NLH-BIL NIJOS 53:22:00 987
3 80770 KNUT ERLING ØEN NORDEA 55:40:00 954
4 94074 TORGRIM ENGELL AMERSHAM 56:54:00 931
5 68425 KARL VEASTAD ATN 59:23:00 907
6 92513 VIGGO MADSEN PRIVAT 62:12:00 878
7 400212 NILS IHLEN HOLTE PROSJEKT 62:33:00 875
8 89333 PEER STIANSEN NYDALEN 62:41:00 874
9 80661 TORE FAGERVOLD BRØBIL 64:02:00 860
10 64744 IVAR REFSLAND ORACLE 66:30:00 835
11 86102 PAAL W HANSSEN NORAUDIT 67:45:00 823
12 96543 ASBJØRN AARVIK NORSK HYDRO 73:06:00 769
13 71668 STEINAR MYRABØ JERNBANEVERKET 77:39:00 724
14 79717 KNUT ERIK ØSTENGEN ATN 78:28:00 716
15 401059 SVEINUNG HARTVEDT DNB 81:42:00 683
16 79752 CARL PETTER TØNSETH AMERSHAM 85:24:00 646
17 79726 GEIR HANESAND ATN 91:52:00 582
18 78657 ODDMUND SOLHEIM NVE 108:03:00 500
* 401276 CHRISTIAN SCREK-HANSEN NORCONSULT DISK 100
* 79097 KJETIL WATNE NORGES BANK DISK 100
* 79180 ROAR SIGURDSEN RINGNES DISK 100
H45-49   5 km
1 402460 TERJE MATHISEN HYDRO OSLO 38:46:00 1030
2 36340 JOHN HANSEN AB PIL 43:03:00 965
3 28177 PER OLA ULSETH NYDALEN 43:24:00 951
4 98543 JEPPE HANSSON IDRETTENS HUS 47:10:00 892
5 98668 HARALD SVERDRUP-THYGES CSC 48:18:00 878
6 485339 FINN GANGE NVE 52:59:00 817
7 78693 RICHARD BLOM FBI 56:48:00 768
8 80094 CLAUS F. CLASEN IF 59:38:00 731
9 78628 JOHN RAVLO ENVIRO ENERGI 73:28:00 553
10 83138 BJØRN SKAVLAND KOLL 75:19:00 529
H50-54   5 km
1 400195 BJØRN GRINDE FOLKEHELSA 41:00:00 1030
2 89526 JON FREDRIKSEN FOBIL 41:29:00 1015
3 69028 ARE ERIKSEN UNIBIL 42:36:00 991
4 91022 MAGNE VOLLEN 44:54:00 953
5 82587 OLAV NIPEN HYDRO OSLO 46:23:00 935
6 86376 VIDAR BERTEIG FOSSUM 47:28:00 922
7 401099 DAG TH KOLBERG FOBIL 49:28:00 897
8 87044 HASSE BERGSTRØM SKI VG SKOLE 52:14:00 864
9 36455 PÅL BENJAMINSEN KAMP\VESTHEIM 52:50:00 856
10 66827 DAG HENGLAND RÅDHUSET 55:14:00 827
11 306159 EGIL HUSETH KAMP\VESTHEIM 58:25:00 788
12 82204 PER NERMO INTERCONSULT BIL 61:01:00 756
13 23435 TORE RINGERIKE DNB 61:29:00 751
14 71581 EINAR SKÅRE BREVPOST 64:57:00 708
15 82214 REIDAR KIERULF RKP 67:24:00 679
16 84990 ARNFINN LØVLIE KJELSÅS 79:31:00 531
H55-59   4 km
1 66671 FRIDULV SAGBERG FBI 37:01:00 1030
2 71504 KJELL RØKKE REINERTSEN 39:18:00 990
3 64303 BJARNE PAULSRUD AQUATEAM 43:30:00 923
4 71829 JON TOLGENSBAKK GEOFORM 45:58:00 880
5 104248 GEIR HASSE HOFSÆTH DNB 46:35:00 871
6 80611 ERIK LINDQUIST OSLO LÆRERNE 52:58:00 785
7 402846 ØYVIND BRØMER 54:54:00 759
8 79948 ERLING RUGE HEMING/NJÅRD 63:38:00 641
9 80116 PER HAUGEN NEDERMAN 64:36:00 628
10 79852 ØYSTEIN FUSKELAND NRK 64:45:00 626
11 80610 BJØRN LARSSEN OSLO LÆRERNE 66:36:00 601
H60-64   4 km
1 23628 SVEIN LIE UNIVERSITETET 36:56:00 1030
1 82410 SVEN ERIK ROGNES UNIVERSITETET 36:56:00 1030
3 72556 STURLE HÅNES METEOROLOGEN 39:17:00 979
4 78975 ØYSTEIN MADSEN AMERSHAM 39:58:00 959
5 96640 JON C FOUGNER FUGRO 42:23:00 927
6 400564 ARNE JORDAL SAS 43:41:00 909
7 61062 ODD TORE SAUGERUD VERITAS 43:48:00 908
8 89702 KNUT MØGEDAL KVÆRNER OSLO 44:22:00 900
9 104740 HELGE KVAASE HIAK 45:03:00 891
10 400902 BJØRN SANDELIEN HEMING/NJÅRD 45:35:00 883
11 82118 SVEIN VIKHAMAR LINJEGODS 46:11:00 875
12 78982 PER ERIK SØRENSEN NORDEA 46:52:00 866
13 31042 TOR A OMMUNDSEN VERITAS 51:47:00 799
14 87017 LEIF BRÅTEN CSC 51:54:00 798
15 37063 ANNAR BRUSTAD FOBIL 52:41:00 787
16 104991 BJØRN ELVEVOLD OSLO LÆRERNE 52:52:00 785
17 98443 BJØRN EGNER OSLO ARKITEKT 53:25:00 777
18 79716 ARNE H REISTAD ATN 54:03:00 769
19 80728 TOM IBSEN UBIL 54:13:00 767
20 71772 EYVIND AAS GEOFORM 57:32:00 722
21 71641 KÅRE KNUDSEN GEOFORM 58:51:00 704
22 82120 ARTHUR HERTZBERG KJELSÅS 63:51:00 636
23 89773 SVERRE FARSTADVOLL PETEC 64:26:00 628
24 76160 SIGURD HAUGERUD METEOROLOGEN 64:59:00 621
25 23225 PER E STÅHLBRAND RIKSHOSPITALET 68:04:00 579
26 26260 OLA KJELDSEN NVE 68:56:00 567
27 96774 KARL A LANGERØD LOVISENBERG 72:25:00 520
28 79718 ERICH STURM ATN 73:32:00 505
H65-69   3 km
1 89510 SIGURD MELSOM KJELSÅS 35:25:00 1030
2 87022 JAPPE BLOMHOFF RIKSHOSPITALET 36:13:00 1009
3 63769 ÅGE ØYVANN HYDRO OSLO 37:18:00 984
4 81321 GEIR HASSE HOFSÆTH DNB 39:01:00 950
5 23613 BJØRN BERRE FOSSUM 40:17:00 932
6 78968 TOR DRAGE KVÆRNER OSLO 40:44:00 925
7 97000 OLE H. KRISTIANSEN HYDRO OSLO 43:50:00 882
8 103758 VEGARD OLDERHEIM ELKEM 43:55:00 880
9 86524 HARALD BIRKELAND RIKSHOSPITALET 47:14:00 834
10 76211 BJØRN ECKSTRØM NVE 47:15:00 833
11 68197 ARNE CHR SCHEIE PRIVAT 48:42:00 813
12 88989 RONALD INGLINGSTAD NORDEA 49:51:00 797
13 86904 ODD ANDA NILU 51:58:00 767
14 84989 INGVALD SEVALDSON PERMAKEM 55:38:00 715
15 79720 TERJE CHRISTIANSEN ATN 83:33:00 500
* 78215 KNUT HANGERAAS GEOFORM DISK 100
H70-74   3 km
1 96765 JOHAN THEISEN KLP FORSIKRING 37:28:00 1030
2 82227 KJELL HAUEN ERIKSEN NORGES BANK 38:41:00 1006
3 401123 OLE SANNES ROXAR BIL 41:58:00 950
4 82190 MAGNE GRANDE FBI 43:36:00 919
5 77419 HELGE MONSRUD PRIVAT 43:39:00 918
6 401177 TORSTEIN BJERKE JIL GRORUD 47:33:00 866
7 98982 AAGE MELLA SKATTEDIR 49:14:00 843
8 68266 KJELL TEIGLAND PRIVAT 49:56:00 834
9 401144 TOR E HENRIKSEN PRIVAT 53:15:00 790
10 38299 EINAR HOFF NORCONSULT 53:25:00 788
H75-79   3 km
1 75943 BJØRN LARSSON PRIVAT 51:33:00 1030
2 79725 ØRNULF FINSTAD ATN 64:35:00 894
3 103530 ODDVAR ANDREASSEN ROMERIKSLAGET 72:15:00 810
* 70708 KÅRE HOLT HANSEN DNB FINANS DISK 100
HA   6.5 km
1 402738 EIRIK NÆSS-ULSETH SKILLING 50:52:00
2 23407 PÅL HAAVENGEN INTERCONSULT 50:58:00
3 400903 EGIL IVERSEN GLAAMENE 52:00:00
4 12205 ROLV ANDERS SYSTAD SYSTAD 54:00:00
5 63793 JAN TORE HENRIKSEN HENRIKSENS CONS 56:19:00
6 400381 RUNAR LARSEN KVÆRNER OSLO 57:05:00
7 80778 ROGER BIRKELAND TELENOR 57:44:00
8 483036 BJØRN H GRANDAL FINANSAVISEN 57:54:00
* 485398 THOR MELLA FOLKEUNIVERSITETE DISK
H1-4   6.5 km
1 69031 LARS GRANDE FBI 54:24:00
2 104704 VEBJØRN SØNDERSRØD NASJONALBIBL 56:45:00
3 104702 ANDERS SØNDERSRØD VOKSEN 58:19:00
4 78611 HÅKON SAGBERG FBI 63:33:00
5 104840 TORBJØRN OLDERHEIM SAS 68:58:00
6 89701 ANDREAS HALLINGSTAD KVÆRNER OSLO 72:19:00
7 68571 ESPEN EGNER SCANDPOWER 95:41:00
ÅE
1 96686 JANNICKE WIDERBERG RIKSHOSPITALET 42:57:00
2 70973 ROY KRISTIANSEN OSI 46:16:00
3 95284 INGVILD FISKEVOLD PARTNER3000 46:17:00
4 80545 BJØRN GUNNERØD ASKER 46:20:00
5 23224 HILDE STÅHLBRAND KJELSÅS 66:01:00
6 68343 OLA HOGSETH FET 67:43:00
* 87127 TORHILD GREGERSEN VEGÅRDSHEI IL DISK
ÅK
1 23632 SIGVE NAKKEN RIKSHOSPITALET 39:28:00
2 23879 STEIN MELLA PATENTSTYRET 41:32:00
3 81583 TORSTEIN SCHJELLE ERP 53:28:00
4 106318 CHARLOTTE SEMIN FUGRO 58:59:00
5 81509 MORTEN SØRLIE AIMIT 93:50:00
* 89706 STEPHANE NICOLAS FFI DISK
ÅM
1 60603 OLE V SOUG NGE UPS 49:43:00
2 22951 LINE JENSSEN PRIVAT 64:38:00
* 81271 MARIT INNGJERDINGEN OSI DISK
ÅL
1 92450 ARE STURØD STATENS VEGVESEN 52:06:00
2 76201 LINE PEDERSEN NYDALEN 67:53:00
Ukjente løpere
3km 3209497 37:18:00
3km 82182 45:24:00
3km 10070 46:35:00
3km 2127702 46:35:00
3km 400695 46:51:00
3km 483028 49:57:00
3km 62370 52:09:00
3km 91015 64:11:00
4km 105671 43:39:00
4km 82795 45:41:00
4km 301636 52:15:00
6_5km 38368 59:23:00
6_5km 106315 77:20:00
101560 DISK