Resultatliste Nordmarkskarusellen løp nr. 3 27 mai 2004
Dameklasser
D10-12N
1 66669 ANNE-TINE MARKSET KOLL 1030 20:44
2 83137 MARI BERGENDAHL KOLL 960 27:05:00
3 103587 BERTINA LUNDIN NYDALEN 911 31:14:00
4 104247 KATINKA B GANGE PRIVAT 880 33:28:00
5 91137 ANDREA ROGSTAD HEMING/NJÅRD 951 35:07:00
6 96626 KAREN BJERGAARD NYDALEN 951 52:26:00
7 97996 TORA VOLLSET HEMING/NJÅRD 951 52:54:00
D10-12   2 km
1 91112 ASTRID SØLNA HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 44:02:00
D13-14   3 km
1 89095 CHRISTINE SANDVOLD NYDALEN 1030 49:56:00
2 96427 LEA TONJER HEMING/NJÅRD 746 79:00:00
D15-16   3 km 
1 60633 SIRI ULVESTAD HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 29:24:00
2 60543 FANNY W-S HORN HEMING/NJÅRD 1005,6 30:56:00
3 71669 TIRIL TOFDAHL HEMING\NJÅRD 994 31:04:00
4 60634 MARIANN ULVESTAD HEMING/NJÅRD 951 34:39:00
5 60616 MARTE ULVESTAD HEMING/NJÅRD 844 45:58:00
* 82182 CAMILLA STRUKSNÅS NYDALEN 100 DISK
D17K   3 km
1 23457 AUDRUN UTSKARPEN OSI 1030 43:50:00
2 100493 ELIN BERGSENG OSI 983 47:48:00
3 87680 BRIT NILSEN VAULEN OK 972 47:52:00
4 100480 ANE FUNDERUD OSI 962 47:53:00
5 67752 SIRI SPJELKAVIK TYRVING 931 51:07:00
6 83269 KAREN KRISTOFFERSEN SØRKEDALEN 892 55:17:00
7 23290 TORIL EGNER HE 671 78:46:00
* 80543 SIRI BENNECHE HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK
D17-34   5 KM
1 98663 AADEL HEILEMANN OSI 1030 63:34:00
2 96426 SELMA TONJER HEMING/NJÅRD 967 69:09:00
D35-44   4 km
1 95862 KRISTIN DALE SELVIG NYDALEN 1030 57:11:00
2 77377 TRINE STRØMSTAD TELENOR 988 60:33:00
3 97997 DAGRUNN MELKILD HEMING/NJÅRD 930 65:39:00
4 96628 ANNE MARIT BJERGAARD NYDALEN 874 70:36:00
5 91550 MARIA TORGERSEN NORGES BANK 865 71:31:00
6 104854 MARI BIRKELAND PRIVAT 793 79:09:00
7 87032 ANN-CATHRIN GULBRANDSEN HEMING/NJÅRD 773 81:20:00
* 103588 ELLEN PAULSEN NYDALEN 100 DISK
D45-54   4 km
1 79232 BIRGIT KORVALD KOLL 1030 65:00:00
2 80000 ELLE MELBYE ELLE BIL 1007,6 66:19:00
3 83233 ANNE-BRITT SVINNSET SSB 887 78:04:00
4 68256 ELLEN GRANDE VETBIL 947 96:53:00
D55-64   3 km
1 30550 ANNE LISE ØFSTHUS ASKER 1030 52:55:00
2 78969 UNNI DRAGE KVÆRNER OSLO 993 55:48:00
3 89391 NORA URSIN FOSSUM 983 55:50:00
4 78976 LILLA MADSEN FBI 969 56:12:00
5 87562 KJERSTI THO STABÆK IF 912 62:13:00
6 80601 ANNE MARIT FÆRDEN HYDRO OSLO 908 62:39:00
7 80730 ELISABETH IBSEN UNIVERSITETET 907 62:45:00
8 23226 ANNE-BRITT NILSEN HIO 904 63:05:00
9 23989 INGER FINSTAD ISS NORGE 894 64:09:00
10 61061 ATIE D SAUGERUD VERITAS 853 68:32:00
11 79997 ELLEN PIHL HYDRO OSLO 818 72:17:00
12 64317 INGER ELISABETH KVAASE SOSIAL&HELSEDEP 817 72:18:00
13 82966 AUD I SPJELKAVIK FBI 783 75:55:00
14 78369 WENCHE BERTELSEN OSLO LÆRERNE 751 79:20:00
15 101680 HJØRDIS EGNER OSLO-ARKITEKTENE 500 115:02:00
* 82359 TONE BRETTEV.-JENSEN SCANDPOWER 100 DISK
D65-74   3 km
1 80782 JORUNN SOLHEIM TELENOR 1030 54:54:00
2 78645 GRETHE BENJAMINSEN PRIVAT 1017,3 55:11:00
D1-4   4 km
* 89700 ELISE PRYTZ KVÆRNER OSLO DISK
Herreklasser
H10-12N   2 km
1 79235 NIKOLAI SKAARE KOLL 1030 21:10
2 94481 EIVIND VOLD HEMING/NJÅRD 989 24:32:00
3 101560 ANDERS FREMMING HEMING/NJÅRD 964 26:06:00
4 104405 HARTVIG JOHANSON HEMING/NJÅRD 889 34:03:00
5 91111 MAGNE KIELLAND HEM 870 34:58:00
6 93936 ANDREAS KROGH STABELL HEMING/NJÅRD 868 35:10:00
7 91140 PHILIP HOLT-SELAND HEMING/NJÅRD 662 57:02:00
* 91113 FREDRIK HINSCH HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK
* 91142 MAGNUS K OEN HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK
H13-14   3 km
1 10321 ANDERS BJERGAARD NYDALEN 1030 34:41:00
2 69026 RASMUS SKAARE NYDALEN 955 41:37:00
3 93941 SINDRE SELVIG NYDALEN 887 47:44:00
4 91036 PHILIP HASSELSTRØM NYDALEN 740,01 62:17:00
H13-16N   2 km
* 104263 ROLF ERIK ABBEDISSEN TYRVING 100 DISK
H17-34   6.5 km
1 81040 BJØRN HAUGE OSI 1030 62:12:00
2 67587 ELDAR FRØLAND OSI 1018 62:22:00
3 66663 KJELL-CHR MARKSET KOLL 995 63:47:00
H17K   4 km
1 78401 ARNE FOSSHEIM STURLA 1030 45:08:00
2 87034 SIGURD HERTZBERG HEMING/NJÅRD 679 81:18:00
4 104238 MAGNUS KRISTIANSEN OSI 661 82:09:00
* 83141 JOAR HANSEN OSSL 100 DISK
* 84843 KNUT LUNDIN NYDALEN 100 DISK
* 91112 TOR-ARNE BONDAL LILLOMARKA 100 DISK
H35-44   6.5 km
1 80606 VIDAR SVENDSEN NLH-BIL NIJOS 1030 74:40:00
2 23104 ARNE M TORGERSEN NVE 1016,5 75:02:00
3 80770 KNUT ERLING ØEN NORDEA 998 75:58:00
4 97860 RUNE TEIGLAND AAS-JAKOBSEN 984 76:24:00
5 80661 TORE FAGERVOLD BRØBIL 969 77:58:00
6 89333 PEER STIANSEN NYDALEN 967 78:13:00
7 97861 ANDERS GRENDAHL AAS-JAKOBSEN 916 83:33:00
8 91138 ANDERS FREMMING HEMING/NJÅRD 905 84:44:00
9 79989 ASBJØRN AARVIK HYDRO OSLO 884 86:56:00
10 68271 KJETIL SVERDRUP-THYGESON GEODATA 859 89:38:00
11 400270 TORE LØBERG LMI 812 94:39:00
12 86102 PAAL W HANSSEN NORAUDIT 770 99:08:00
13 71668 STEINAR MYRABØ JERNBANEVERKET 759 100:17:00
14 82225 HARALD IWE NGI 748 101:25:00
15 86919 ERIK BRATLIE HIL-NSB 726 103:45:00
16 91035 ØYVIND GRANDUM FFI 586 118:40:00
17 79991 LARS CHR OLSEN HYDRO OSLO 565 120:49:00
* 64744 IVAR REFSLAND ORACLE 100 DISK
* 79180 ROAR SIGURDSEN RINGNES 100 DISK
* 81268 GUTTORM EGGE OSI 100 DISK
* 84978 PER KAARBY DINAMO 100 DISK
* 91477 KNUT ONSAGER GEOFORM 100 DISK
H45-49   5 km
1 402460 TERJE MATHISEN HYDRO OSLO 1030 51:28:00
2 98543 JEPPE HANSSON IDRETTENS HUS 979,02 55:49:00
3 80724 GEIR FLØYMO KVÆRNER OSLO 934 59:30:00
4 98668 HARALD SVERDRUP-THYGESON CSC 862 66:05:00
5 78693 RICHARD BLOM FBI 803 72:24:00
6 79733 MARTIN VEASTAD ATN 781 74:41:00
7 485339 FINN GANGE NVE 758 77:10:00
8 79231 SVEIN ANDERSEN NORCONSULT 656 88:02:00
9 89493 TOM ANDREASSEN GJENSIDIGENOR 623 91:32:00
* 60615 BJØRN WILLADSEN HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK
H50-54   5 km
1 96424 SVEN TONJER HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 51:57:00
2 86376 VIDAR BERTEIG FOSSUM 907 63:56:00
3 401099 DAG TH KOLBERG FOBIL 892 64:29:00
4 400959 MATHIAS MARTINSEN HEMING/NJÅRD 853 67:34:00
5 87044 HASSE BERGSTRØM SKI VG SKOLE 848 68:06:00
6 71581 EINAR SKÅRE BREVPOST 813 71:49:00
7 94457 STEIN GJESSING HEMING/NJÅRD 771 76:15:00
8 79717 KNUT ERIK ØSTENGEN ATN 761 77:18:00
9 82204 PER NERMO INTERCONSULT BIL 737 79:55:00
10 39168 KNUT KROSBY NEPTUN 720 81:39:00
11 76042 EGIL HUSETH KAMP\VESTHEIM 686 85:18:00
12 82214 REIDAR KIERULF RKP 681 85:51:00
13 79948 ERLING RUGE HEMING/NJÅRD 678 86:10:00
14 36455 PÅL BENJAMINSEN KAMP\VESTHEIM 592 95:13:00
* 23967 TROND INGEBRETSEN OSLO LÆRERNE 100 DISK
* 400900 HELGE BJAALAND ELLE BIL 100 DISK
* 84990 ARNFINN LØVLIE KJELSÅS 100 DISK
H55-59   4 km
1 79941 STEINAR SKOGLUND FOSSUM 1030 46:04:00
2 97771 TOM ERIK VÅGEN NORDEA 953 53:10:00
3 77378 IVAR STRØMSTAD OU-KAM. 868 61:07:00
3 79754 OLE K STEINBEKKEN TINE 868 61:07:00
5 80602 JON FÆRDEN KREDITORFOR 855 61:27:00
6 92275 PAUL HINSCH PRIVAT 836 63:31:00
7 39181 LARS-EVAN PETTERSSON NVE 828 64:17:00
8 402846 ØYVIND BRØMER 807 66:33:00
9 80713 KNUT TORE SOLHEIM FUGRO 720 75:48:00
1 82967 BJØRN SPJELKAVIK FBI 719 75:55:00
11 23988 FRANK FINSTAD ELEKTROSTANDARD 695 78:26:00
12 71829 JON TOLGENSBAKK GEOFORM 642 84:04:00
13 78402 ØYSTEIN FRØILAND LØRENSKOG KOMM 530 96:00:00
14 79850 TROND RAMBERG NRK 518 97:12:00
* 64303 BJARNE PAULSRUD AQUATEAM 100 DISK
* 78387 BJØRN NORDVIK STATSBYGG 100 DISK
* 80788 TORBJØRN BLOM-HAGEN TELENOR 100 DISK
* 92155 ASBJØRN SOLLIEN TOTEN-TROLL 100 DISK
* 80544 TORE BENNECHE HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK
H60-64   4 km
1 23628 SVEIN LIE UNIVERSITETET 1030 53:24:00
2 98443 BJØRN EGNER OSLO ARKITEKT 1012,6 54:11:00
3 79724 SIGFRED FAGERVIK ATN 991 55:26:00
4 61062 ODD TORE SAUGERUD VERITAS 974 56:10:00
5 78975 ØYSTEIN MADSEN AMERSHAM 938 59:58:00
6 26260 OLA KJELDSEN NVE 919 62:00:00
7 96640 JON C FOUGNER FUGRO 891 65:00:00
8 400902 BJØRN SANDELIEN HEMING/NJÅRD 864 67:50:00
9 72556 STURLE HÅNES METEOROLOGEN 859 68:25:00
10 71641 KÅRE KNUDSEN GEOFORM 855 68:46:00
11 80722 KNUT MØGEDAL KVÆRNER OSLO 826 71:50:00
12 23459 ERIK SCHRUMPF RIKSHOSPITALET 811 73:29:00
13 71772 EYVIND AAS GEOFORM 803 74:20:00
14 78621 TOR SANDBY SKATTEDIR 694 85:54:00
15 80728 TOM IBSEN UBIL 661 89:26:00
16 89773 SVERRE FARSTADVOLL PETEC 657 89:49:00
17 96774 KARL A LANGERØD LOVISENBERG 598 96:04:00
18 76160 SIGURD HAUGERUD METEOROLOGEN 570 99:05:00
* 87028 KJELL LØVOLD H 100 DISK
* 23225 PER E STÅHLBRAND RIKSHOSPITALET 100 DISK
* 79718 ERICH STURM ATN 100 DISK
H65-69   3 km
1 63769 ÅGE ØYVANN HYDRO OSLO 1030 43:01:00
2 97000 OLE H. KRISTIANSEN HYDRO OSLO 1019,2 43:06:00
3 78968 TOR DRAGE KVÆRNER OSLO 999,01 44:11:00
4 78215 KNUT HANGERAAS GEOFORM 973 45:53:00
5 87022 JAPPE BLOMHOFF RIKSHOSPITALET 970 46:11:00
6 23713 SVEIN KVALHEIM BT 967,97 46:25:00
7 84989 INGVALD SEVALDSON PERMAKEM 966 46:38:00
8 86524 HARALD BIRKELAND RIKSHOSPITALET 955 47:48:00
10 89510 SIGURD MELSOM KJELSÅS 940 49:24:00
11 68197 ARNE CHR SCHEIE PRIVAT 841 59:53:00
12 91005 PER WOXEN UNIVAR 827 61:21:00
13 88989 RONALD INGLINGSTAD NORDEA 808 63:21:00
14 86526 TOR HENRIKSEN HIO 783 66:01:00
* 76166 EGIL SVENSSON 100 DISK
H70-74   3 km
1 82227 KJELL HAUEN ERIKSEN NORGES BANK 1030 38:44:00
2 96765 JOHAN THEISEN KLP FORSIKRING 954 45:46:00
3 82190 MAGNE GRANDE FBI 880 52:34:00
4 401144 TOR E HENRIKSEN PRIVAT 866 52:59:00
5 80781 HANS SÆTREVIK TELENOR 804 59:30:00
H75-79   3 km
1 70708 KÅRE HOLT HANSEN DNB FINANS 1030 47:17:00
2 79725 ØRNULF FINSTAD ATN 947 55:04:00
3 75943 BJØRN LARSSON PRIVAT 838 65:30:00
4 23313 ARNE KJELL SVENDSEN NORWELD 783 70:18:00
5 103530 ODDVAR ANDREASSEN ROMERIKSLAGET 718 77:15:00
H1-4   6.5 km
1 104702 ANDERS SØNDERSRØD VOKSEN 80:36:00
2 79729 GEIR JOHANSEN ATN 82:10:00
3 78611 HÅKON SAGBERG FBI 90:47:00
4 104704 VEBJØRN SØNDERSRØD NASJONALBIBL 95:01:00
5 104239 JON WØLLO ALFA LAVAL 97:30:00
6 104840 TORBJØRN OLDERHEIM SAS 99:34:00
7 97437 SVEN RINGSTAD MALTHE 117:12:00
8 68571 ESPEN EGNER SCANDPOWER 123:17:00
HA   6.5 km
1 82224 CHRISTIAN VOGELSANG NYDALEN 53:58:00
2 64328 TRULS KVAASE PARTNER3000 60:28:00
3 401064 EIVIND HOFF NORDEA 63:03:00
4 78529 NILS PETTER FREMMING TECHNOGUIDE 63:37:00
* 400903 EGIL IVERSEN GLAAMENE DISK
ÅE   3 km
1 95284 INGVILD FISKEVOLD PARTNER3000 72:19:00
ÅK   4 km
1 480177 JØRN ØDEGÅRD PWC 74:39:00
2 27649 KRISTIAN VÅGSNES TALK2ME 76:11:00
* 68082 ANNE AHLQUIST DALE GARN DISK
* 79230 JON-KRISTIAN EIKSETH STATKRAFT DISK
ÅM   5 km
* 91549 PETTER TAUGBØL DNB DISK
Ukjente løpere
2km 96428 21:59
2km 79986 37:37:00
3km 96532 49:37:00
3km 24719 49:43:00
3km 74549 55:11:00
3km 100499 68:05:00
3km 87563 77:48:00
4km 104831 62:53:00
4km 36853 63:52:00
4km 99191 66:10:00
4km 62418 66:37:00
4km 37001 82:34:00
4km 89793 85:17:00
4km 78790 88:58:00
4km 94105 94:12:00
4km 66797 94:13:00
5km 78625 72:24:00
5km 17236 76:16:00
6_5km 480173 64:59:00
6_5km 103135 90:24:00
92528 DISK
98542 DISK