Resultatliste Nordmarkskarusellen løp nr. 2  13. Mai 2004
Dameklasser
D10-12N   2 km
1 91110 EUNE S BENJAMINSEN HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 24:30:00
2 103587 Bettina Lundin Nydalen 899 37:22:00
3 64736 Catharina N Mathisen Tyrving 873 39:02:00
4 104988 SYNNØVE GIMSE HEMING/NJÅRD 779 47:56:00
5 91137 ANDREA ROGNSTAD HEMING/NJÅRD 625 64:17:00
6 83137 MARI BERGENDAHL KOLL 580 69:05:00
* 91103 MALIN KVANDE HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK 
* 91133 JOHANNE WAHL HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK 
D13-14   3 km
1 89095 CHRISTINE SANDVOLD NYDALEN 1030 45:35:00
* 79944 MARIA HERTZBERG HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK 
D15-16   3 km
1 60634 MARIANN ULVESTAD HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 32:08:00
2 60633 SIRI ULVESTAD HEMING/NJÅRD 956 36:17:00
3 60543 FANNY W-S HORN HEMING/NJÅRD 915 42:39:00
4 60616 MARTE ULVESTAD HEMING/NJÅRD 823 44:12:00
* 91112 TIRIL TOFTEDAHL HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK 
D17N   2.5 km
1 400969 MARIANNE REUSCH HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 33:17:00
D17K    3 km
1 83269 KAREN KRISTOFFERSEN SØRKEDALEN 1030 35:12:00
2 31076 ASTRID FLUGSTAD NYDALEN 964 39:51:00
3 23457 AUDRUN UTSKARPEN OSI 916 43:03:00
4 100480 ANE FUNDERUD OSI 799 52:00:00
5 100493 ELIN BERGSENG OSI 798 52:05:00
6 67752 SIRI SPJELKAVIK TYRVING 708 59:40:00
7 95250 ANN-KARIN LESTEBERG AMERSHAM 500 107:50:00
* 97858 HEGE REBÅRD SENTRUM 100 DISK 
* 82180 TONJE RØDBERG NITTEDAL 100 DISK 
D17-34   5 km
* 98663 Aadel Heilemann OSI 100 DISK 
* 81271 MARIT INNGJERDINGEN OSI 100 DISK 
* 100905 MARIELLE STIGUM OSI 100 DISK 
D35-44   4 km
1 95862 KRISTIN DALE SELVIG NYDALEN 1030 52:04:00
2 96628 ANNE MARIT BJERGAARD NYDALEN 966 57:46:00
3 89431 Siv Johanne Moen Forra IL 903 63:24:00
4 91550 MARIA TORGERSEN NORGES BANK 807 72:32:00
5 23224 HILDE STÅHLBRAND KJELSÅS 761 77:24:00
6 97997 DAGRUNN MELKILD HEMING/NJÅRD 760 77:30:00
7 104854 MARI BIRKELAND PRIVAT 554 99:27:00
8 77377 TRINE STRØMSTAD TELENOR 500 106:37:00
* 81582 BERIT FLÆGSTAD STATKRAFT 100 DISK 
D45-54    4 km
1 89466 ELLEN TURTER NYDALEN 1030 61:37:00
2 79232 BIRGIT KORVALD KOLL 871 77:20:00
3 80000 ELLE MELBYE ELLE BIL 740 90:11:00
* 61061 ATIE D SAUGERUD VERITAS 100 DISK 
* 82966 AUD I SPJELKAVIK FBI 100 DISK 
D55-64    3 km
1 400901 SIDSEL SANDELIEN HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 52:27:00
2 89391 NORA URSIN FOSSUM 1014 53:08:00
3 78976 LILLA MADSEN FBI 995 54:03:00
4 23615 RAGNHILD BERRE FOSSUM 945 58:17:00
5 78969 UNNI DRAGE KVÆRNER OSLO 944 58:23:00
6 80730 ELISABETH IBSEN UNIVERSITETET 932 59:39:00
7 87021 ONELMA BLOMHOFF RIKSHOSPITALET 900 63:04:00
8 96491 RAGNHILD KROGVIG KOLBOTN &SKIMT 896 63:29:00
9 89392 BRYNHILD FANUELSEN FOSSUM 891 64:01:00
10 78369 WENCHE BERTELSEN OSLO LÆRERNE 889 64:12:00
11 92571 TURID BRATLAND FOSSUM 827 70:51:00
12 87562 KJERSTI THO STABÆK IF 793 74:26:00
13 68333 ANITHA OLSEN NORGES BANK 761 77:48:00
14 69021 INGRID LOME-HAGMAN KOLBOTN &SKIMT 758 78:11:00
15 80543 SIRI BENNECHE HEMING/NJÅRD 703 83:56:00
16 23299 EVA NILSEN SKIFORENINGEN 712 86:01:00
17 101680 HJØRDIS EGNER OSLO-ARKITEKTENE 500 143:40:00
* 64317 INGER ELISABETH KVAASE SOSIAL&HELSEDEP 100 DISK 
* 87020 TONE STENSLAND HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK 
D65-74   3 km
1 80782 JORUNN SOLHEIM TELENOR 1030 52:05:00
2 78645 GRETHE BENJAMINSEN PRIVAT 637 91:59:00
3 79722 BJØRG KVINGEDAL ATN 623 92:26:00
D1-4   4 km
1 89700 ELISE PRYTZ KVÆRNER OSLO 79:47:00
* 402529 BERIT SOLLI POSTEN DISK 
Herreklasser
H-12N   2 km
1 97948 BASTIAN POPPE HEMING/NJÅRD 1030 24:34:00
2 79235 NIKOLAI SKAARE KOLL 1018 24:40:00
2 91141 Henrik Gjemdal HEMING/NJÅRD 864 32:09:00
4 91140 SVERRE WARLO HEMING/NJÅRD 854 32:11:00
5 91142 Magnus Kilen Oen HEMING/NJÅRD 836 32:33:00
6 87033 NIELS HERTZBERG HEMING/NJÅRD 805 34:40:00
7 91139 Benoit  Servt HEMING/NJÅRD 789 34:51:00
8 91098 Olve Dragset HEMING/NJÅRD 664 40:58:00
9 91134 SEBASTIAN PETTERSEN HEMING/NJÅRD 660 41:10:00
10 91130 CARL JØRGEN FLAEN HEMING/NJÅRD 555 46:19:00
11 91138 MAGNE KIELLAND HEMING/NJÅRD 549 46:37:00
12 91108 BJØRN A HUNDEVADT HEMING/NJÅRD 549 46:38:00
13 91113 FREDRIK HINSCH HEMING/NJÅRD 535 47:20:00
14 93936 ANDREAS KROGH STABELL HEMING/NJÅRD 537 47:21:00
15 94481 EIVIND VOLD HEMING\NJÅRD 500 53:29:00
16 91136 HENRIK KROGH STABELL HEMING/NJÅRD 500 74:15:00
17 104989 HÅKON GIMSE HEMING/NJÅRD 500 82:50:00
* 91131 SIMEN G BOSTAD HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK 
* 91097 JOHAN MOHN HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK 
* 91129 ROLF CHR HERMANRUD HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK 
H13-16N   2 km 
1 64735 Fredrik Nordland-Mathisen Tyrving 1030 39:01:00
2 81512 BO TANGBØL HEMING/NJÅRD 970 43:12:00
H13-14   3 km
1 93941 SINDRE SELVIG NYDALEN 1030 40:14:00
2 69026 RASMUS SKAARE NYDALEN 853 53:45:00
* 81420 SONDRE UNDERDAL NYDALEN 100 DISK 
H17K   4 km
1 78401 ARNE FOSSHEIM STURLA 1030 46:36:00
2 78387 BJØRN NORDVIK STATSBYGG 889 57:30:00
3 400974 CHRISTEN REUSCH HEMING/NJÅRD 688 79:17:00
4 87034 SIGURD HERTZBERG HEMING/NJÅRD 646 81:32:00
5 104238 Magnus  KRISTIANSEN OSI 567 91:11:00
* 95246 OLA LESTEBERG OSI 100 DISK 
* 69024 ANDREAS ERICHSEN KOLL 100 DISK 
* 83141 JOAR HANSEN OSSL 100 DISK 
H17-34   6.5 km
1 81040 BJØRN HAUGE OSI 1030 58:22:00
2 80967 STIG  DALSØREN OSI 1004 61:07:00
3 79574 FINN ERIK AAS OSI 991 61:52:00
4 66663 KJELL-CHR MARKSET KOLL 980 61:58:00
5 39179 ASBJØRN BYGGELAND NYDALEN 955 63:44:00
6 71545 KJETIL MOLUND NORDREISA 898 72:28:00
7 98618 ESKIL HAGEN DVASK 840 78:11:00
8 39519 FRODE KONST TYRVING 774 84:50:00
9 81318 BJØRN ELVEVOLD OSLO LÆRERNE 760 86:27:00
10 62415 Christian Grotnes Tyrving 500 101:39:00
* 23244 NICOLAS WÆRENSKJOLD LYN 100 DISK 
* 82179 HENNING RØDBERG NITTEDAL 100 DISK 
H35-44   6.5 km
1 71499 BERNT O BRINGEN OSI 1030 59:10:00
2 400013 OLE TRUDVANG AFU 1002 60:41:00
3 97861 ANDERS GRENDAHL AAS-JAKOBSEN 981 61:34:00
4 62775 MORTEN HEIR BP 887 68:34:00
5 81268 GUTTORM EGGE OSI 863 70:35:00
6 80606 VIDAR SVENDSEN NLH-BIL NIJOS 858 71:00:00
7 80603 FINN DAG HJELSETH AMERSHAM 851 71:51:00
8 64744 IVAR REFSLAND ORACLE 850 72:03:00
9 80661 TORE FAGERVOLD BRØBIL 833 74:04:00
10 400212 NILS IHLEN HOLTE PROSJEKT 821 75:32:00
11 97860 RUNE TEIGLAND AAS-JAKOBSEN 801 77:56:00
12 23104 ARNE M TORGERSEN NVE 797 78:26:00
13 80709 ODDVAR SELNES FFI 791 79:12:00
14 86102 PAAL W HANSSEN NORAUDIT 777 80:54:00
15 81509 KARSTEN BORGE 748 83:18:00
16 86919 ERIK BRATLIE HIL-NSB 736 84:16:00
17 79989 ASBJØRN AARVIK HYDRO OSLO 725 85:11:00
18 79180 ROAR SIGURDSEN RINGNES 687 88:20:00
19 79991 LARS CHR OLSEN HYDRO OSLO 677 89:10:00
20 71668 STEINAR MYRABØ JERNBANEVERKET 643 92:01:00
21 400270 TORE LØBERG LMI 617 94:10:00
22 91035 ØYVIND GRANDUM FFI 553 99:28:00
23 93937 EIVIND SELVIG SØRBRÅTEN 549 99:46:00
24 78657 ODDMUND SOLHEIM NVE 500 111:03:00
* 402920 HENRIK LARSEN HENRIK LARSEN BIL 100 DISK 
* 80715 DAG MAGNAR EVJE AMERSHAM 100 DISK 
* 92275 PAUL HINSCH PRIVAT 100 DISK 
H45-49   5 km   
1 402460 TERJE MATHISEN HYDRO OSLO 1030 45:58:00
2 78210 TORE RUUD ØSTMARKA OK 992 48:57:00
3 98543 JEPPE HANSSON IDRETTENS HUS 918 55:44:00
4 79089 ENDRE HALLAN STATENS VEGVESEN 867 60:04:00
5 66662 KJELL MARKSET KOLL 834 63:34:00
6 78693 RICHARD BLOM FBI 821 65:01:00
7 80094 CLAUS F. CLASEN IF 882 68:28:00
8 485339 FINN GANGE NVE 712 76:30:00
9 79231 SVEIN ANDERSEN NORCONSULT 694 78:26:00
10 89493 TOM ANDREASSEN GJENSIDIGENOR 686 79:21:00
11 78628 JOHN RAVLO ENVIRO ENERGI 562 92:30:00
* 60615 BJØRN WILLADSEN HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK 
H50-54   5 km
1 91022 MAGNE VOLLEN OSI 1030 50:14:00
2 89526 JON FREDRIKSEN FOBIL 1010 51:19:00
3 400195 BJØRN GRINDE FOLKEHELSA 931 58:38:00
4 31734 GEIR ARNESEN BÆRUM KOMMUNE 892 61:40:00
5 76042 EGIL HUSETH KAMP\VESTHEIM 879 63:05:00
6 79717 KNUT ERIK ØSTENGEN ATN 872 63:47:00
7 401099 DAG TH KOLBERG FOBIL 867 64:23:00
8 400959 MATHIAS MARTINSEN 837 67:33:00
9 91331 JOHN STANES HIL NSB 833 67:59:00
10 89480 KIM WEDUM NYDALEN 825 68:50:00
11 82358 BJØRN BLOMSNES SCANDPOWER 808 70:38:00
12 23647 THORE PEDERSEN NORDEA 763 75:26:00
13 79715 HELGE STENSETH ATN 715 80:29:00
14 39168 KNUT KROSBY NEPTUN 701 81:58:00
15 82214 REIDAR KIERULF RKP 699 82:14:00
16 82204 PER NERMO INTERCONSULT BIL 696 82:28:00
17 87044 HASSE BERGSTRØM SKI VG SKOLE 672 85:03:00
18 79948 ERLING RUGE HEMING/NJÅRD 576 95:13:00
19 84990 ARNFINN LØVLIE KJELSÅS 549 98:08:00
* 71581 EINAR SKÅRE BREVPOST 100 DISK 
* 80544 TORE BENNECHE HEMING/NJÅRD 100 DISK 
H55-59   4 km
1 80440 KARL O ORUD MORECOM 1030 44:02:00
2 79791 JOHN TH PETERSEN NORDEA 1000 46:09:00
3 64303 BJARNE PAULSRUD AQUATEAM 953 50:05:00
4 80602 JON FÆRDEN KREDITORFOR 928 51:39:00
5 92155 ASBJØRN SOLLIEN TOTEN-TROLL 925 51:58:00
6 82967 BJØRN SPJELKAVIK FBI 916 52:57:00
7 87052 KJELL STENSTADVOLD HYDRO OSLO 879 56:50:00
8 78387 BJØRN NORDVIK STATSBYGG 873 57:30:00
9 23988 FRANK FINSTAD ELEKTROSTANDARD 855 59:26:00
10 39181 LARS-EVAN PETTERSSON NVE 797 65:36:00
11 87676 JOHAN STORSVEEN OPIL 795 65:46:00
12 66671 FRIDULV SAGBERG FBI 769 68:33:00
13 79212 KNUT JOHANSEN STOREBRAND 730 72:39:00
14 82169 TORSTEIN ØSTEN MAESTRO 668 79:18:00
* 80610 BJØRN LARSSEN OSLO LÆRERNE 100 DISK 
* 81321 GEIR HASSE HOFSÆTH DNB 100 DISK 
* 82115 TROND WETTERGREEN ANDVORD 100 DISK 
H60-64   4 km
1 23140 HENRIK HVOSLEF VEGDIREKTORATET 1030 47:11:00
2 98443 BJØRN EGNER OSLO ARKITEKT 999 49:25:00
3 78975 ØYSTEIN MADSEN AMERSHAM 934 55:14:00
4 31042 TOR A OMMUNDSEN VERITAS 923 55:19:00
5 400902 BJØRN SANDELIEN HEMING/NJÅRD 920 55:42:00
6 61062 ODD TORE SAUGERUD VERITAS 872 60:47:00
7 82410 SVEN ERIK ROGNES UNIVERSITETET 852 62:52:00
8 23761 ERLING TIDEMANN OSLO TANNL.SELSK 847 63:27:00
9 82118 SVEIN VIKHAMAR LINJEGODS 798 68:38:00
10 26260 OLA KJELDSEN NVE 768 71:47:00
11 301226 ODDVAR HAGEN ATN 755 73:09:00
12 71641 KÅRE KNUTSEN GEOFORM 728 76:06:00
13 104991 Bjørn Elvevold Oslolærerne 719 77:31:00
14 400564 ARNE JORDAL SAS 708 78:13:00
15 79724 SIGFRED FAGERVIK ATN 683 80:51:00
16 71772 EYVIND AAS GEOFORM 580 91:45:00
17 80728 TOM IBSEN UBIL 580 91:46:00
18 89773 SVERRE FARSTADVOLL PETEC 523 97:47:00
19 78974 ARVID RINGERIKE VIKEN ENERGINETT 500 101:43:00
* 23225 PER E STÅHLBRAND RIKSHOSPITALET 100 DISK 
* 63817 HELGE KVAASE HIAK 100 DISK 
* 72556 STURLE HÅNES METEOROLOGEN 100 DISK 
* 78621 TOR SANDBY SKATTEDIR 100 DISK 
* 78982 PER ERIK SØRENSEN NORDEA 100 DISK 
* 79822 MAGNE FJELD ELKEM 100 DISK 
* 96774 KARL A LANGERØD LOVISENBERG 100 DISK 
H65-69   3 km
1 89510 SIGURD MELSOM KJELSÅS 1030 40:38:00
2 87022 JAPPE BLOMHOFF RIKSHOSPITALET 1012 41:28:00
3 63769 ÅGE ØYVANN HYDRO OSLO 967 45:09:00
4 78215 KNUT HANGERAAS GEOFORM 942 46:49:00
5 68197 ARNE CHR SCHEIE PRIVAT 939 47:05:00
6 23613 BJØRN BERRE FOSSUM 886 52:44:00
7 76211 BJØRN ECKSTRØM NVE 854 56:05:00
8 23713 SVEIN KVALHEIM BT 843 57:16:00
9 80754 OLAF OPLAND OLAV THON BIL 836 58:02:00
10 78968 TOR DRAGE KVÆRNER OSLO 823 59:28:00
11 86904 ODD ANDA NILU 821 59:38:00
12 78973 ROLF EDVARDSEN NIFU 812 60:37:00
13 91005 PER WOXEN UNIVAR 702 72:14:00
14 79720 TERJE CHRISTIANSEN ATN 670 75:37:00
15 86524 HARALD BIRKELAND RIKSHOSPITALET 550 88:26:00
* 86526 TOR HENRIKSEN HIO 100 DISK 
* 88989 RONALD INGLINGSTAD NORDEA 100 DISK 
H70-74   3 km
1 82227 KJELL HAUEN ERIKSEN MORGES BANK 1030 47:47:00
2 96765 JOHAN THEISEN KLP FORSIKRING 999 50:00:00
3 80781 HANS SÆTREVIK TELENOR 973 51:42:00
4 82190 MAGNE GRANDE FBI 959 52:06:00
5 401123 OLE SANNES ROXAR BIL 942 53:59:00
6 80785 SVEIN KILDAL TELENOR 930 55:15:00
7 401177 TORSTEIN BJERKE JIL GRORUD 903 58:02:00
8 401144 TOR E HENRIKSEN PRIVAT 866 62:00:00
* 38299 EINAR HOFF NORCONSULT 100 DISK 
* 79886 HAROLD OLSEN POSTEN 100 DISK 
H75-79   3 km
1 79725 ØRNULF FINSTAD ATN 1030 65:26:00
2 78389 JAN H TVETEN PLATOU IL 998 65:39:00
3 75943 BJØRN LARSSON PRIVAT 984 67:08:00
4 103530 ODDVAR ANDREASSEN ROMERIKSLAGET 935 72:19:00
5 23313 ARNE KJELL SVENDSEN NORWELD 893 76:46:00
HA   6.5 km
1 78529 NILS PETTER FREMMING TECHNOGUIDE 57:23:00
2 83161 BJØRN MO ØSTGREN AKER KVÆRNER 59:45:00
3 401064 EIVIND HOFF NORDEA 60:22:00
4 63793 JAN TORE HENRIKSEN HENRIKSENS CONS 61:26:00
5 400381 RUNAR LARSEN KVÆRNER OSLO 63:41:00
6 480247 STEIN H. HAGEN STEIN HAGEN CONS. 64:16:00
7 64328 TRULS KVAASE PARTNER3000 93:33:00
H1-4   6.5 km
1 69111 KNUT STEFFEN KVALA HENRIK LARSEN AS 67:23:00
2 71244 TOR RINGSTAD TANDBERG 69:48:00
3 104239 JON WØLLO ALFA LAVAL 86:36:00
4 97437 SVEN RINGSTAD MALTHE 106:01:00
* 80097 JON R GUTTORMSEN JANSSEN CILAG DISK 
* 80098 PÅL WINSENTS JANSSEN CILAG DISK 
* 81579 STEINAR DANIELSEN JERNBANEVERKET DISK 
TRIM 2,5
68082 ANNE AHLQUIST DALE GARN 47:37:00
TRIM 3
80668 INGRID LUND IOOK 59:58:00
ÅEK
480177 JØRN ØDEGÅRD PWC 67:52:00
ÅK
27649 KRISTIAN VÅGSNES TALK2ME 78:06:00
79230 JON-KRISTIAN EIKSETH STATKRAFT 48:49:00
80132 TROND ROMSÅS STATKRAFT DISK 
81569 TORSTEIN SCHJELLE 88:01:00
ÅM
81320 NINA DIDRIKSEN NRK 101:29:00
Ukjente løpere
2_5km 96532 43:46:00
2km 81510 35:48:00
3km 103758 46:27:00
3km 62370 51:11:00
3km 87028 63:40:00
4km 63738 62:32:00
4km 104831 73:55:00
4km 78790 82:11:00
4km 104248 83:54:00
4km 79804 85:50:00
6_5km 71892 72:33:00
6_5km 89333 76:10:00
6_5km 104840 82:14:00
6_5km 23448 99:09:00
81319 DISK 
81421 DISK 
81581 DISK 
82182 DISK 
91128 DISK 
91471 DISK