Resultatliste Nordmarkskarusellen løp nr. 1   6. Mai 2004
Dameklasser
D10-12N   2 km
1 98465 INGRIG FLUGRUD NYDALEN 20:31 1030
2 97996 TORA VOLLSET HEMING/NJÅRD 24:43:00 918
3 91132 ASTRID SØLNA HEMING/NJÅRD 31:41:00 738
4 104247 KATINKA B GANGE PRIVAT 34:42:00 655
5 104264 MARTINE ABBEDISSEN TYRVING 35:50:00 627
D13-14   3 km
1 96427 LEA TONJER HEMING/NJÅRD 46:30:00 1030
2 79944 MARIA HERTZBERG HEMING/NJÅRD 76:12:00 701
D15-16   3 km
1 480225 SIRI VILBERG LILLOMARKA 33:29:00 1030
2 60633 SIRI ULVESTAD HEMING/NJÅRD 34:12:00 1010
D17N   2.5 km
1 81513 SILJA AMUNDSEN TFIK DISK  100
D17K   3 km
1 31076 ASTRID FLUGSTAD NYDALEN 35:30:00 1030
2 100493 ELIN BERGSENG OSI 37:15:00 996
3 81271 MARIT INNGJERDINGEN OSI 37:48:00 978
4 97858 HEGE REBÅRD SENTRUM 39:55:00 938
5 23457 AUDRUN UTSKARPEN OSI 43:03:00 894
6 28217 VIGDIS THINGELSTAD ASKER 50:26:00 790
* 23356 BIRGITTA SZANDAY NYDALEN DISK  100
* 82180 TONJE RØDBERG NITTEDAL DISK  100
D17-34   5 km
1 71936 HEIDI TRONBØL OSI 57:28:00 1030
2 87029 MARIE RYGH HEMING/NJÅRD 65:04:00 954
D35-44  4 km
1 97997 DAGRUNN MELKILD HEMING/NJÅRD 48:30:00 1030
2 66769 JANET BYDAL JAKOBSEN SØRBRÅTEN 65:37:00 844
3 87032 ANN-CATHRIN GULBRANDSEN HEMING/NJÅRD 68:49:00 801
4 91550 MARIA TORGERSEN NORGES BANK 69:53:00 780
5 96109 SIGRUN NYGÅRD BRØBIL 76:17:00 714
6 104854 MARI BIRKELAND PRIVAT 83:08:00 643
7 81582 BERIT FLÆGSTAD STATKRAFT 85:45:00 616
* 95862 KRISTIN DALE SELVIG NYDALEN DISK  100
D45-54   4 km
1 72329 JORUNN SANDERUD NYDALEN 44:26:00 1030
2 69134 METTE  HALLE'N NYDALEN 46:55:00 993
3 79232 BIRGIT KORVALD KOLL 53:06:00 913
4 80000 ELLE MELBYE ELLE BIL 57:29:00 854
5 71582 KARI SEEM BREVPOST 57:45:00 851
6 83233 ANNE-BRITT SVINNSET SSB 63:24:00 787
7 28086 AUD GRAN TYRVING 66:03:00 757
8 68256 ELLEN GRANDE VETBIL 68:33:00 729
* 23989 INGER FINSTAD ISS NORGE DISK  100
D55-64   3 km
1 77360 ASTRI ROGSTAD AMERSHAM 41:22:00 1030
2 78969 UNNI DRAGE KVÆRNER OSLO 42:27:00 1007
3 87562 KJERSTI THO STABÆK IF 42:41:00 995
4 400901 SIDSEL SANDELIEN HEMING/NJÅRD 47:17:00 929
5 23615 RAGNHILD BERRE FOSSUM 50:55:00 885
6 78369 WENCHE BERTELSEN OSLO LÆRERNE 55:34:00 829
7 23299 EVA NILSEN SKIFORENINGEN 61:26:00 758
8 79793 UNNI SANDBEKK NORDEA 62:17:00 748
9 78976 LILLA MADSEN FBI 63:31:00 733
10 68333 ANITHA OLSEN NORGES BANK 69:26:00 661
11 82359 TONE BRETTEV-JENSEN SCANDPOWER 70:26:00 649
12 101680 HJØRDIS EGNER OSLO-ARKITEKT 110:12:00 500
* 400641 KRISTIN VIGANDER FOSSUM DISK  100
* 89391 NORA URSIN FOSSUM DISK  100
* 89392 BRYNHILD FANUELSEN FOSSUM DISK  100
D65-74   3 km
1 78645 GRETHE BENJAMINSEN PRIVAT 63:27:00 1030
D1 - 4   4 km
1 80136 GØRIL OLSEN RIKSHOSPITALET 55:57:00
2 89700 ELISE PRYTZ KVÆRNER OSLO 60:55:00
3 402529 BERIT SOLLI POSTEN 80:18:00
Herreklasser
H10-12N   2 km
1 79235 NIKOLAI SKAARE KOLL 16:00 1030
2 96426 EIVIND VOLD HEMING/NJÅRD 23:12 795
3 93936 ANDREAS KROGH STABELL HEMING/NJÅRD 26:00:00 698
4 101560 ANDERS FREMMING HEMING/NJÅRD 26:01:00 687
5 91136 HENRIK KROGH STABELL HEMING/NJÅRD 27:17:00 648
H10-12   2 km
1 89099 MARTIN HALLE'N NYDALEN 17:06 1030
H13-16N   2 km
1 104263 ROLF ERIK ABBEDISSEN TYRVING 35:50:00 1030
H13-14   3 km
1 93941 SINDRE SELVIG NYDALEN 30:51:00 1030
2 81420 SONDRE UNDERDAL NYDALEN 33:57:00 970
3 69026 RASMUS SKAARE NYDALEN 35:31:00 935
4 91036 PHILIP HASSELSTRØM NYDALEN 48:38:00 712
* 10321 ANDERS BJERGAARD NYDALEN DISK  100
H15-16   4 km
1 69023 TRYGVE MARKSET KOLL 34:05:00 1030
2 69207 STIAN HALLE'N NYDALEN 48:04:00 815
3 72353 TORFINN SANDERUD NYDALEN 56:33:00 681
H17K   4 km
1 97799 KNUT IVAR VESTLI OSI 43:14:00 1030
2 23634 PER-IVAR NIKOLAISEN FOSSUM 44:26:00 1007
3 81509 THOMAS OLSON LYN 46:12:00 976
4 23244 NICOLAS WÆRENSKJOLD LYN 48:30:00 940
5 400796 LARS HENRY MYRER ÅRVOLL 50:28:00 910
6 87034 SIGURD HERTZBERG HEMING/NJÅRD 62:37:00 776
* 69024 ANDREAS ERICHSEN KOLL DISK  100
* 97835 STÅLE GRØTNE HEMSEDAL DISK  100
H17- 34   6,5 km
1 70973 ROY KRISTIANSEN OSI 52:42:00 1030
2 80967 STIG DALSØREN OSI 55:29:00 984
3 67587 ELDAR FRØLAND OSI 57:20:00 957
4 82179 HENNING RØDBERG NITTEDAL 58:12:00 948
5 81040 BJØRN HAUGE OSI 59:01:00 941
6 66663 KJELL-CHR MARKSET KOLL 64:04:00 893
7 401142 KJETIL KJENSMO OSI 65:44:00 877
8 79574 FINN ERIK AAS OSI 66:28:00 870
9 39179 ASBJØRN BYGGELAND NYDALEN 66:50:00 866
10 83151 LARS EID NIELSEN NYDALEN 67:26:00 861
11 39519 FRODE KONST TYRVING 83:43:00 706
* 103136 HÅKON HULTGREEN NYDALEN DISK  100
H35-44   6.5 km
1 81268 GUTTORM EGGE OSI 65:43:00 1030
2 84978 PER KAARBY DINAMO 65:45:00 1020
3 23104 ARNE M TORGERSEN NVE 67:06:00 1000
4 82225 HARALD IWE NGI 68:09:00 982
5 80606 VIDAR SVENDSEN NLH-BIL NIJOS 68:51:00 977
6 80661 TORE FAGERVOLD BRØBIL 71:53:00 954
7 82121 ERIK SERCK-HANSSEN NETCOM 73:03:00 945
8 97860 RUNE TEIGLAND AAS-JAKOBSEN 74:42:00 932
9 79989 ASBJØRN AARVIK HYDRO OSLO 78:40:00 902
10 92513 VIGGO MADSEN PRIVAT 81:42:00 879
11 86102 PAAL W HANSSEN NORAUDIT 82:06:00 876
12 64744 IVAR REFSLAND ORACLE 83:12:00 867
13 71668 STEINAR MYRABØ JERNBANEVERKET 85:43:00 848
14 81419 HÅKON HALVORSEN GJ. NOR 86:49:00 840
15 31720 FREDRIK KRISTIANSEN TELENOR 87:05:00 838
16 91477 KNUT ONSAGER GEOFORM 89:28:00 820
17 79180 ROAR SIGURDSEN RINGNES 92:17:00 798
18 68271 KJETIL SVERDR-THYGESON GEODATA 95:21:00 775
19 402920 HENRIK LARSEN HENRIK LARSEN BIL 97:11:00 761
20 400270 TORE LØBERG LMI 101:18:00 730
H45- 49   5 km
1 401138 ARNE VILBERG LILLOMARKA 43:51:00 1030
2 60615 BJØRN WILLADSEN HEMING/NJÅRD 53:06:00 915
3 66662 KJELL MARKSET KOLL 53:35:00 900
4 98543 JEPPE HANSSON IDRETTENS HUS 54:55:00 874
5 98668 HARALD SVERDRUP-THYGESON CSC 55:55:00 863
6 68425 KARL VEASTAD ATN 56:06:00 861
7 78693 RICHARD BLOM FBI 61:50:00 795
8 79231 SVEIN ANDERSEN NORCONSULT 65:00:00 759
9 80094 CLAUS F. CLASEN IF 66:29:00 742
10 480203 HARALD WIBYE DBCN 67:26:00 732
11 89493 TOM ANDREASSEN GJENSIDIGENOR 80:06:00 587
* 402460 TERJE MATHISEN HYDRO OSLO DISK  100
* 485339 FINN GANGE NVE DISK  100
H50 - 54   5 km
1 96424 SVEN TONJER 41:34:00 1030
2 400195 BJØRN GRINDE FOLKEHELSA 43:37:00 996
3 31734 GEIR ARNESEN BÆRUM KOM 52:25:00 880
4 89526 JON FREDRIKSEN FOBIL 55:20:00 835
5 400959 MATHIAS MARTINSEN 58:29:00 797
6 71581 EINAR SKÅRE BREVPOST 58:45:00 794
7 23435 TORE RINGERIKE DNB 59:45:00 782
8 86376 VIDAR BERTEIG FOSSUM 60:19:00 775
9 91331 JOHN STANES HIL NSB 60:45:00 770
10 400900 HELGE BJAALAND ELLE BIL 61:07:00 765
11 76042 EGIL HUSETH KAMP\VESTHEIM 61:23:00 762
12 79717 KNUT ERIK ØSTENGEN ATN 64:51:00 720
13 82358 BJØRN BLOMSNES SCANDPOWER 66:36:00 699
14 87044 HASSE BERGSTRØM SKI VG SKOLE 68:01:00 682
15 79715 HELGE STENSETH ATN 70:57:00 647
16 82204 PER NERMO INTERCONSULT 78:17:00 559
17 82214 REIDAR KIERULF RKP 85:13:00 500
18 89705 BJØRN ARNE TRONIER RPI 93:18:00 500
19 23647 THORE PEDERSEN NORDEA 99:06:00 500
* 23366 CARL HARTMARK NYDALEN DISK  100
* 401100 IVAR OPSAHL PLANBYGG DISK  100
* 79948 ERLING RUGE HEMING/NJÅRD DISK  100
* 98667 TORMOD CLEMETSEN CSC DISK  100
H55 - 59   4 km
1 79941 STEINAR SKOGLUND FOSSUM 37:06:00 1030
2 80440 KARL O ORUD MORECOM 39:35:00 987
3 92155 ASBJØRN SOLLIEN TOTEN-TROLL 40:14:00 968
4 32370 TOR LEA RIKSHOSPITALET 40:48:00 951
5 79791 JOHN TH PETERSEN NORDEA 42:06:00 933
6 82115 TROND WETTERGREEN ANDVORD 44:58:00 894
7 87676 JOHAN STORSVEEN OPIL 45:37:00 886
8 39181 LARS-EVAN PETTERSSON NVE 48:18:00 850
9 77378 IVAR STRØMSTAD OU-KAM. 49:13:00 837
10 79212 KNUT JOHANSEN STOREBRAND 51:20:00 809
11 78387 BJØRN NORDVIK STATSBYGG 51:40:00 804
12 66671 FRIDULV SAGBERG FBI 55:04:00 758
13 80116 PER HAUGEN NEDERMAN 63:18:00 647
14 81321 GEIR HASSE HOFSÆTH DNB 67:41:00 588
15 82169 TORSTEIN ØSTEN MAESTRO 68:21:00 579
16 78402 ØYSTEIN FRØILAND LØRENSKOG KOMM 76:22:00 500
H60 - 64   4 km
1 78975 ØYSTEIN MADSEN AMERSHAM 47:24:00 1030
2 80722 KNUT MØGEDAL KVÆRNER OSLO 48:22:00 1010
3 82410 SVEN ERIK ROGNES UNIVERSITETET 49:29:00 989
4 96640 JON C FOUGNER FUGRO 49:31:00 978
5 72556 STURLE HÅNES METEOROLOGEN 51:01:00 962
6 63817 HELGE KVAASE HIAK 52:39:00 945
7 98443 BJØRN EGNER OSLO ARKITEKT 53:19:00 938
8 87017 LEIF BRÅTEN CSC 53:29:00 936
9 78982 PER ERIK SØRENSEN NORDEA 54:12:00 929
10 71772 EYVIND AAS GEOFORM 56:10:00 908
11 31042 TOR A OMMUNDSEN VERITAS 56:11:00 908
12 80824 ERIK HAUGROS LØRENSKOG KOMM 56:37:00 903
13 400564 ARNE JORDAL SAS 57:40:00 892
14 80544 TORE BENNECHE HEMING/NJÅRD 59:11:00 876
15 89773 SVERRE FARSTADVOLL PETEC 61:23:00 853
16 80728 TOM IBSEN UBIL 62:43:00 839
17 400902 BJØRN SANDELIEN HEMING/NJÅRD 64:51:00 816
18 37063 ANNAR BRUSTAD FOBIL 66:28:00 799
19 301226 ODDVAR HAGEN ATN 66:43:00 797
20 81318 BJØRN ELVEVOLD OSLO LÆRERNE 67:34:00 788
21 78974 ARVID RINGERIKE VIKEN ENERGINETT 91:22:00 537
22 76160 SIGURD HAUGERUD METEOROLOGEN 96:15:00 500
23 78621 TOR SANDBY SKATTEDIR 98:17:00 500
* 61062 ODD TORE SAUGERUD VERITAS DISK  100
* 79724 SIGFRED FAGERVIK ATN DISK  100
H65 - 69   3 km
1 80754 OLAF OPLAND OLAV THON BIL 39:51:00 1030
2 88989 RONALD INGLINGSTAD NORDEA 39:56:00 1019
3 78968 TOR DRAGE KVÆRNER OSLO 40:05:00 1008
4 68197 ARNE CHR SCHEIE PRIVAT 46:07:00 922
5 76211 BJØRN ECKSTRØM NVE 48:39:00 890
6 78215 KNUT HANGERAAS GEOFORM 53:30:00 829
7 91005 PER WOXEN UNIVAR 56:23:00 793
8 76166 EGIL SVENSSON 65:29:00 679
* 86526 TOR HENRIKSEN HIO DISK  100
H70-74    3 km
1 82227 KJELL HAUEN ERIKSEN NORGES BANK 37:52:00 1030
2 96765 JOHAN THEISEN KLP FORSIKRING 40:29:00 992
3 38299 EINAR HOFF NORCONSULT 41:04:00 976
4 79821 TORE HOLM ELKEM 43:42:00 939
5 82190 MAGNE GRANDE FBI 44:32:00 928
6 81423 DAGFINN FØLLESDAL OSI 45:43:00 917
7 80781 HANS SÆTREVIK TELENOR 48:34:00 885
8 79886 HAROLD OLSEN POSTEN 54:01:00 821
* 401144 TOR E HENRIKSEN PRIVAT DISK  100
H75-79    3 km
1 70708 KÅRE HOLT HANSEN DNB FINANS 44:25:00 1030
2 79725 ØRNULF FINSTAD ATN 51:10:00 945
3 23313 ARNE KJELL SVENDSEN NORWELD 57:08:00 867
4 103530 ODDVAR ANDREASSEN ROMERIKSLAGET 58:48:00 839
5 77364 GEORG LUND LAGMANNSRETTEN 79:39:00 604
* 78389 JAN H TVETEN PLATOU IL DISK  100
HA    6.5 km
1 402738 EIRIK NÆSS-ULSETH SKILLING 52:37:00
2 82224 CHRISTIAN VOGELSANG NYDALEN 53:38:00
3 78529 NILS PETTER FREMMING TECHNOGUIDE 56:58:00
4 83161 BJØRN MO ØSTGREN AKER KVÆRNER 59:14:00
5 401064 EIVIND HOFF NORDEA 60:01:00
6 80778 ROGER BIRKELAND TELENOR 61:36:00
7 400381 RUNAR LARSEN KVÆRNER OSLO 61:56:00
8 64746 SVEIN NYGÅRD NORGES BANK 63:08:00
9 63793 JAN TORE HENRIKSEN HENRIKSENS CONS 68:28:00
10 64328 TRULS KVAASE PARTNER3000 79:17:00
* 400903 EGIL IVERSEN GLAAMENE DISK 
* 480247 STEIN H. HAGEN STEIN HAGEN CONS. DISK 
H1- 4    6.5 km
1 79120 PEDER NATVIG NORGES BANK 63:01:00
2 71244 TOR RINGSTAD TANDBERG 70:06:00
3 69031 LARS GRANDE FBI 73:29:00
4 69111 KNUT STEFFEN KVALA HENRIK LARSEN AS 75:45:00
5 81579 STEINAR DANIELSEN JERNBANEVERKET 88:54:00
6 68571 ESPEN EGNER SCANDPOWER 117:37:00
7 104239 JON WØLLO ALFA LAVAL 141:05:00
* 89701 ANDREAS HALLINGSTAD KVÆRNER OSLO DISK 
Trim 3 km
96686 JANNICKE WIDERBERG RIKSHOSPITALET 41:25:00
81510 42:06:00
80782 JORUNN SOLHEIM TELENOR 49:04:00
80830 59:10:00
81583 60:10:00
81569 60:12:00
81512 64:19:00
Trim 4 km
79230 JON-KRISTIAN EIKSETH STATKRAFT 45:17:00
81317 49:46:00
89706 STEPHANE NICOLAS FFI 67:00:00
27649 KRISTIAN VÅGSNES TALK2ME 71:33:00
Trim 5 km
103912 ALEKSANDER HOLTEN H/N 63:25:00
Trim 6.5 km
81581 103:05:00
71471 141:05:00
Ukjente løpere
100924 DISK 
2169903 DISK 
64757 DISK 
81319 DISK 
81320 NINA DIDRIKSEN NRK DISK