Nordmarkskarusellen sammenlagt 2001 (4 beste løp teller)

 

Klasse Nr Navn Klubb Poeng
        4 beste
       
2.5-B-N 1 Monica Tveit SLF 2 957
2.5-B-N 2 Finn Sjølie Ringnes 1 000
2.5-B-N 3 Britt T Hove (N) TFL 1 000
2.5-B-N 4 Milly Svendheim Lørenskog Kommune 1 000
2.5-B-N 5 Sylwia Wiergenshe Privat 1 000
2.5-B-N 6 Torhild Nygård Lørenskog Kommune 999
2.5-B-N 7 Stine Langeland Lørenskog Kommune 994
2.5-B-N 8 Håkon Pedersen Lørenskog Kommune 961
2.5-B-N 9 Bjørn Berre N3Sport 944
2.5-B-N 10 Ingeborg Walde Telenor 846
2.5-B-N 11 Renate Lillestøl Deloitte&Touche 792
2.5-B-N 12 Børge Holme FBI 0
2.5-B-N 13 Tore Klevmark K-Bank 0
2-ÅEEK 1 Bjørn Nilsen Statoil 1 000
2-ÅEEK 2 Trygve Bakken Hydro Oslo 999
2-ÅEEK 3 Trygve Rinde   857
2-ÅEEK 4 Arild Haga Lørenskog Kommune 760
2-ÅEEK 5 Mathias Hygner Heming/Njård 541
2-ÅEEK 6 Morten Lerø DNV 509
2-ÅEEK 7 Johan Mohn (ÅEEK) Heming/Njård 465
3-ÅEK 1 Mathieu Pinault FBI 3 708
3-ÅEK 2 Christelle Denonville FBI 2 909
3-ÅEK 3 Christian Simon FBI 1 873
3-ÅEK 4 Jorun Jarp Vet BIL 1 000
3-ÅEK 5 Bjørn Willadsen Heming/Njård 1 000
3-ÅEK 6 Marie Merelle FBI 928
3-ÅEK 7 Sanna Harma (ÅEK) Arcasa 879
3-ÅEK 8 Thierry Jaques FBI 771
3-ÅEK 9 Stephanie Nicolas FBI 770
3-ÅEK 10 Steinar Skoglund Fossum 736
3-ÅEK 11 Tore Benneche (ÅEK) Heming/Njård 729
3-ÅEK 12 Kristine Andenæs Asker 703
3-ÅEK 13 Olaug Flakne Ringnes 678
3-ÅEK 14 Hanne Sofie Pedersen Ringnes 678
3-ÅEK 15 Catherine Breffa FBI 621
3-ÅEK 16 Fabrice Lapique FBI 603
3-ÅEK 17 Knut Låg Østmarka 546
3-ÅEK 18 Clementine Prevost FBI 0
3-ÅEK 19 Heidi Knap K-Bank 0
3-ÅEK 20 Trine S Rommetveit Tandberg data 0
4-ÅK 1 Kjetil Jacobsen Sogn Bydel - Oslo Kommune 3 031
4-ÅK 2 Dag Langseth Ringnes 2 988
4-ÅK 3 Jan Tore Henriksen (ÅK) Henriksen Consulting 2 921
4-ÅK 4 Trond Romsås STABIL 2 469
4-ÅK 5 Harald Iwe Cruise OK 1 832
4-ÅK 6 Bjørn Arne Berntsen (ÅK) Aftenposten 1 805
4-ÅK 7 Jørn Mjøster I-COM 1 680
4-ÅK 8 Svein Tryti ABB 1 281
4-ÅK 9 Lars Henry Myre   1 250
4-ÅK 10 Arnfinn Løvli Kjelsås 1 208
4-ÅK 11 Hilde Ståhlbrand (4-ÅK) Kjelsås 1 156
4-ÅK 12 Sanna Harma (ÅK) Arcasa 1 068
4-ÅK 13 Ørnulf Hagberg (ÅK) Netant 1 000
4-ÅK 14 Marianne Riddervold (ÅK) Heming/Njård 1 000
4-ÅK 15 Paul Hinch (ÅK) Telenor 1 000
4-ÅK 16 Ivar Barikmo Ringnes 966
4-ÅK 17 Tore Formo Lyn 952
4-ÅK 18 Ingvil Gjessing NTNUI 899
4-ÅK 19 Roar Sigurdsen (ÅK) Ringnes 886
4-ÅK 20 Lars-Evan Pettersson (ÅK) NVE 825
4-ÅK 21 Nils Henrik Jendal Statnett 820
4-ÅK 22 Marit K Sivertsen Kjelsås 816
4-ÅK 23 Jon Guttormsen Janssen-Cilag 808
4-ÅK 24 Hans H  Fremming (4) Heming/Njård 792
4-ÅK 25 Merete Gunnes (ÅK) Oppsal 754
4-ÅK 26 Pernille Pihl SLF 740
4-ÅK 27 Roger Nilsen Statnett 733
4-ÅK 28 Camilla Meinich (ÅK) NRK 723
4-ÅK 29 Per H Christensen Cruise OK 699
4-ÅK 30 Linn Rognlien Heming/Njård 663
4-ÅK 31 Maren Kaarby Nydalen 655
4-ÅK 32 Gøril Fristad Askvoll 619
4-ÅK 33 Kristin Njærheim Telenor 593
4-ÅK 34 Lise Helsingen (ÅK) Nydalen 579
4-ÅK 35 Evald Nergaard Ringnes 496
4-ÅK 36 Claus Heen Bærum Fjernvarme 0
4-ÅK 37 Jarle Solbakken Elkem 0
4-ÅK 38 Kjetil Nilsen Statkraft 0
4-ÅK 39 Nils Petter Fremming (ÅK) Techno Guide 0
5-ÅM 1 Hans H  Fremming (5) Heming/Njård 2 000
5-ÅM 2 Kjetil Evang Deloitte&Touche 1 427
5-ÅM 3 Chris Musaca Kjelsås 1 000
5-ÅM 4 Christian Reusch Regjeringsadvokaten 1 000
5-ÅM 5 Jan Roar Stange (ÅM) Sandefjord OL 1 000
5-ÅM 6 Petter Kaarby (ÅM) Nydalen 1 000
5-ÅM 7 Mariah Musaca Kjelsås 992
5-ÅM 8 Tore Mundal Telenor 830
5-ÅM 9 Camilla Meinich (ÅM) NRK 784
5-ÅM 10 Sidsel Graff Iversen Fossum 719
5-ÅM 11 Thor Lunde Accenture 693
5-ÅM 12 Sven Støvne (ÅM) Friskis & Svettis 656
5-ÅM 13 Rune Kavlie Accenture 601
5-ÅM 14 Arild Gimse Heming/Njård 0
5-ÅM 15 Arne Eek PGS 0
5-ÅM 16 Bent Vale Norges Bank 0
5-ÅM 17 Helge Gundersen Skattedirektoratet 0
5-ÅM 18 Ørnulf Hagberg (ÅM) Netant 0
5-ÅM 19 Sigbjørn Modalsli Fossum 0
5-ÅM 20 Stephanie Nicolas (ÅM) FBI 0
6.5-ÅL 1 Sven Støvne (ÅL) Friskis & Svettis 1 506
6.5-ÅL 2 Dag Vidar Hadeland Vet BIL 631
6.5-ÅL 3 Bjørn Myhr   0
D -12N 1 Maja Formo Nydalen 2 252
D -12N 2 Maria Hertzberg Heming/Njård 1 998
D -12N 3 Ingerd Lundin (N) Nydalen 1 951
D -12N 4 Anne-Tine Markset Koll 1 593
D -12N 5 Cendrine Holme (12) Heming/Njård 1 000
D -12N 6 Elisabeth Fremming Heming/Njård 1 000
D -12N 7 Siri Selvig Sørbråten 1 000
D -12N 8 Kathrine Stenvåg Koll 843
D -12N 9 Emmy Terese Lind (N) Heming/Njård 840
D -12N 10 Ingrid Christiansen Nydalen 658
D -12N 11 Anette Ringnes Heming/Njård 622
D -12N 12 Alexandra Tunaal Heming/Njård 622
D -12N 13 Emilie Constance Tunaal Heming/Njård 0
D -12N 14 Kristine Andersen Heming/Njård 0
D10-12 1 Kristine Stiansen Nydalen 3 000
D10-12 2 Ingerd Lundin (10-12) Nydalen 1 000
D10-12 3 Rannveig Øverøyen Tyrving 1 000
D10-12 4 Emmy Terese Lind Heming/Njård 0
D13-14 1 Marte Ulvestad Heming/Njård 3 859
D13-14 2 Mariann Ulvestad Heming/Njård 3 845
D13-14 3 Siri Ulvestad Heming/Njård 3 276
D13-14 4 Camilla Struksnæs Nydalen 1 539
D13-14 5 Vilde Selvig Sørbråten 1 306
D13-14 6 Tiril Toftdahl Heming/Njård 837
D13-14 7 Cecilie Hertzberg (13-14) Heming/Njård 597
D13-16N 1 Tone Aamli Sundtjønn Årvoll 4 000
D13-16N 2 Mathilde Korvald Skaare Koll 3 434
D13-16N 3 Cecilie Hertzberg (N) Heming/Njård 1 457
D13-16N 4 Hanne S Larsen Heming 856
D13-16N 5 Cendrine Holme (13-16) Heming/Njård 414
D1-4 1 Gøril Olsen Rikshospitalet 2 874
D1-4 2 Trine Strømstad Telenor 2 798
D1-4 3 Elin Cathrine Hagen Alcatel STK 2 000
D1-4 4 Kristin Huseby Intentia BIL 852
D1-4 5 Tiril Bjørkvold NRK 761
D1-4 6 Randi Warland Statoil 699
D1-4 7 Elin Frysjøenden DBCN 0
D1-4 8 Hanne H Nielsen A-Tek 0
D15-16 1 Kari Rommen Syvertsen Lillomarka 4 000
D15-16 2 Lise Helsingen (15-16) Nydalen 3 728
D15-16 3 Thea Thingelstad Asker 1 000
D15-16 4 Kine Nilssen Tyrving 634
D15-16 5 Julie L Falch Haslum 438
D15-16 6 Mimmi Åsten Nydalen 0
D17-34 1 Signe Arnesen Heming/Njård 2 908
D17-34 2 Ragnhild Bråten Heming/Njård 2 708
D17-34 3 Birte Riddervold Heming/Njård 2 000
D17-34 4 Heidi Tronbøl OSI 1 824
D17-34 5 Ane H Kjenseth Heming/Njård 1 683
D17-34 6 Elin Sjønnesen Lillomarka 1 589
D17-34 7 Ane Bjørnsgaard Nydalen 1 000
D17-34 8 Hilde Ståhlbrand (17) Kjelsås 910
D17-34 8 Vigdis Hobøl Østmarka 903
D17-34 9 Bodil Norderstrøm Nydalen 855
D17-34 10 Amparo Gil Brotonj Nydalen 833
D17-34 11 Marie Rygh Heming/Njård 764
D17-34 12 Marit Rognlien Heming/Njård 750
D17-34 13 Siri Svendsen Haslum 727
D17-34 14 Kristin Aksnes Lillomarka 714
D17-34 15 Kjersti Kazner Nydalen 703
D17-34 16 Merete Gunnes (17) Oppsal 700
D17-34 17 Marianne Fjeld Lillomarka 690
D17-34 18 Astrid Siljehaug Fossum 686
D17-34 19 Jorun Espetvedt (17) Oppsal 653
D17-34 20 Kjersti Eriksen NSK 648
D17-34 21 Marianne Riddervold (17) Heming/Njård 0
D17-34 22 Paula Yli-Jama Lillomarka 0
D17K 1 Siri Spjelkavik Tyrving 3 625
D17K 2 Toril Eine Lommedalen 1 864
D17K 3 Tonje Engebretsen Nittedal 1 644
D17K 4 Ingrid Robøle Ringsaker OL 1 449
D17K 5 Jorun Espetvedt (K) Oppsal 1 252
D17K 6 Karine Nordstand Fossum 1 000
D17K 7 Vigdis Thingelstad Asker 1 000
D17K 8 Sissel Lea Heggernes Kjelsås 941
D17K 9 Hanne Vigander Fossum 776
D17K 10 Kari-Ann Omli Birkland Nydalen 643
D17K 11 Ellen Sannes (K) Jardar 557
D17K 12 Ellen Sannes Nydalen 411
D17N 1 Birgit Korvald Koll 3 768
D17N 2 Annemarie Erichsen Koll 2 600
D17N 3 Aleidis Løken Heming/Njård 2 000
D17N 4 Hege Rebård (N) SOK 1 000
D17N 5 Eli Gjølstad BOK 948
D17N 6 Åse Tandberg Kjelsås 805
D17N 7 Tone Engebretsen Nittedal 709
D17N 8 Kari-Ann Strømstad OVAS 440
D17N 9 Ellen Sannes (N) NSK 428
D17N 10 Hilde Andersson   0
D35-44 (5-6) 1 Kristin Dale Selvig Sørbråten 2 897
D35-44 (5-6) 2 Eva Andresen SIKA 2 066
D35-44 (5-6) 3 Runa Skyttersæter Glaamene Industrier 1 821
D35-44 (5-6) 4 Anne Marit Bjergaard Nydalen 1 759
D35-44 (5-6) 5 Britt Ortiz PGS 1 712
D35-44 (5-6) 6 Berit Tafjord Heier Vet BIL 1 565
D35-44 (5-6) 7 Bodil Klakegg Norges Bank 1 560
D35-44 (5-6) 8 Cathrine Slungaard Rikshospitalet 1 309
D35-44 (5-6) 9 Ingrid Stumpf OBOS 1 221
D35-44 (5-6) 10 Aina Grymyr IBM 1 115
D35-44 (5-6) 11 Astrid Waaler Kaas Heming/Njård 1 000
D35-44 (5-6) 12 Siv Moen Forra 1 000
D35-44 (5-6) 13 Anne Jahren Bærum SK 889
D35-44 (5-6) 14 Nina E Jørgensen ICL 825
D35-44 (5-6) 15 Janet Jakobsen Sørbråten 803
D35-44 (5-6) 16 Merethe Moe Privat 676
D35-44 (5-6) 17 Inger J Eikeland Elkem 640
D35-44 (5-6) 18 Tone Bergholt Heming/Njård 544
D35-44 (5-6) 19 Anne Mjaaland Arb. Roklubb 433
D35-44 (5-6) 20 Mette Hallen Nydalen 0
D35-44 (5-6) 21 Pamela Åsten Nydalen 0
D45-54 (7-8) 1 Elle Melbye Forskningsparken 3 732
D45-54 (7-8) 2 Marit Vågsnes Ullevål Sykehus 3 597
D45-54 (7-8) 3 Kari Seem Brevpost 3 577
D45-54 (7-8) 4 Aud I Spjelkavik FBI 3 166
D45-54 (7-8) 5 Ellen Grande NLH 2 978
D45-54 (7-8) 6 Astri Rommen Lillomarka 2 746
D45-54 (7-8) 7 Nora Ursin Fossum 2 698
D45-54 (7-8) 8 Anitha Olsen Norges Bank 2 425
D45-54 (7-8) 9 Tone J Stensland Heming/Njård 2 152
D45-54 (7-8) 10 Jorunn Sanderud Nydalen 2 000
D45-54 (7-8) 11 Eva Reistad Alcatel STK 1 889
D45-54 (7-8) 12 Jorunn Solheim (7-8) Telenor 1 840
D45-54 (7-8) 13 Atie D Saugerud Veritas 1 589
D45-54 (7-8) 14 Berit Børke SiA 1 474
D45-54 (7-8) 15 Toril Riddervold Heming/Njård 882
D45-54 (7-8) 16 Randi Nilstad Tyrving 629
D45-54 (7-8) 17 Vera Sjølie Norges Bank 589
D45-54 (7-8) 18 Kirsti Blomdal lK-BIL 483
D45-54 (7-8) 19 Nora Handeland   417
D55-64 (9-10) 1 Astri Rogstad Nycomed 3 899
D55-64 (9-10) 2 Kjersti Tho Stabæk 3 752
D55-64 (9-10) 3 Unni Drage Philips 3 370
D55-64 (9-10) 4 Kristin Vigander Fossum 3 188
D55-64 (9-10) 5 Anne-Britt Nilsen Høgskolen i Oslo 3 018
D55-64 (9-10) 6 Elisabeth Ibsen Universitetet 2 842
D55-64 (9-10) 7 Eva Nilsen Skiforeningen 2 811
D55-64 (9-10) 8 Lilla Madsen FBI 2 336
D55-64 (9-10) 9 Tone Bretteville-Jensen Scandpark 2 033
D55-64 (9-10) 10 Jorunn Solheim (9-10) Telenor 1 603
D55-64 (9-10) 11 Siri Benneche Heming/Njård 1 529
D55-64 (9-10) 12 Torveig Olsen Telenor 1 406
D55-64 (9-10) 13 Brynhild Fonnelsen Fossum 1 295
D55-64 (9-10) 14 Eva Holtskog Elkem 1 268
D55-64 (9-10) 15 Wenche Bertelsen Oslo Lærerne 1 156
D55-64 (9-10) 16 Britt T Hove (9-10) TFL 1 066
D55-64 (9-10) 17 Hege Rebård (9-10) SOK 847
D55-64 (9-10) 18 Astrid Eriksen Skedsmo Kommune 817
D55-64 (9-10) 19 Lajla Tidemann Lommedalen 796
D55-64 (9-10) 20 Turid Bratland Fossum 768
D55-64 (9-10) 21 Jorunn Jebsen Tyrving 673
D55-64 (9-10) 22 Anne Sjønnesen Nittedal 654
D55-64 (9-10) 23 Unni Sandbekk K-Bank 607
D55-64 (9-10) 24 Aud Nygaard Oslo Lærerne 355
D55-64 (9-10) 25 Brita Bergholt Oslo Lærerne 352
D55-64 (9-10) 26 Marit Tunaal Heming/Njård 0
D65 (11-12) 1 Grethe Benjaminsen BST 3 000
D65 (11-12) 2 Arnhild Blomseth Lillomarka 1 000
H -12N 1 Finn-Eivind Eskøy Fossum 2 850
H -12N 2 Sindre Selvig Sørbråten 2 588
H -12N 3 Niels Hertzberg Heming/Njård 1 595
H -12N 4 Anders Bjergaard Nydalen 1 000
H -12N 5 Håkon Sulheim Koll 754
H -12N 6 Markus Stiansen Nydalen 605
H -12N 7 Fredrik Hinsch Heming/Njård 578
H -12N 8 Erling Tjellvold OSI 515
H -12N 9 Torgeir Sulheim Koll 475
H -12N 10 William Sæbø Kjelsås 265
H -12N 11 Eyolf Strømme Svendsen (1.5) Nydalen 0
H A 1 Terje Mathisen Hydro Oslo 3 867
H A 2 Eivind Hoff K-Bank 3 780
H A 3 Torgrim Engell Nycomed 3 093
H A 4 Eirik Næss-Ulseth Skilling 3 000
H A 5 Jan Tore Henriksen (H A) Henriksen Consulting 2 561
H A 6 Leif Thingsrud Rådhuset 2 505
H A 7 Erik Serck-Hanssen Netcom 2 304
H A 8 Knut Erling Øen K-Bank 1 861
H A 9 Dag Magnar Evje Nycomed 1 647
H A 10 Bjørn Christensen SFT 1 579
H A 11 Håkon Danevad Norkart 996
H A 12 Frode Strisland FBI 886
H A 13 Arne Skautvedt Rikshospitalet 810
H A 14 Bjørn Solhjem Reinertsen 802
H A 15 Ivar Opsahl (H A) Planbygg 794
H A 16 Espen Holm HTC 712
H A 17 Gunnar Halden Teleplan 605
H A 18 Jon R Solsrud Optimo 0
H10-12 1 Trygve Markset Koll 3 963
H10-12 2 Rasmus Korvald Skaare Koll 3 855
H10-12 3 Christian Erichsen Koll 2 000
H10-12 4 Henrik Østmoe Strand Heming/Njård 1 848
H10-12 5 Stian Hallen Nydalen 1 000
H10-12 6 Sondre Halden Nydalen 807
H10-12 7 Hallvard Lind Heming/Njård 336
H10-12 8 Eyolf Strømme Svendsen (2) Nydalen 336
H13-14 1 Aleksander Erichsen Koll 1 000
H13-14 2 Martin Waaler Kaas Heming/Njård 1 000
H13-14 3 Bernhard Getz Koll 0
H13-16N 1 Eirik Rime Koll 4 000
H1-4 1 Svein Nygård Norges Bank 3 840
H1-4 2 Svein Jetlund Skogdata 3 670
H1-4 3 Nils Hjelle Skattedirektoratet 3 302
H1-4 4 Peder Natvig Norges Bank 2 961
H1-4 5 Jørgen Sivesind Objectware 2 725
H1-4 6 Jens Tjentland St. Landbruksf. 2 653
H1-4 7 Ketil Risvoll Telenor 2 333
H1-4 8 Espen Jensehaugen OPIL 2 243
H1-4 9 Finn Erik Aas Biotek 1 886
H1-4 10 Bjørn Kr Børke Bjerkebanen 1 835
H1-4 11 Leif Kjetil Gausel Aker Eng. 1 495
H1-4 12 Egil Gulliksen Hydro Oslo 1 390
H1-4 13 Pål Winsents Janssen-Cilag 1 000
H1-4 14 Lars K Noer NRK 979
H1-4 15 Vegard S Johnsen Krigsskolen 934
H1-4 16 Helge Flaen Krigsskolen 931
H1-4 17 Olav Overland Krigsskolen 930
H1-4 18 Finn Dag Hjelseth Nycomed 921
H1-4 19 Kåre Westgård Skattedirektoratet 894
H1-4 20 Lars Erik Strømsnes Statnett 861
H1-4 21 Lars Chr Bråten CSC 849
H1-4 22 Knut Bjørgaas Telenor 794
H1-4 23 Terje Heggelund ICG BIL 757
H1-4 24 Oddvar Kloster FBI 757
H1-4 25 Ove Sparengen Norgros 540
H1-4 26 Joar Jørgenvik Kværner Oslo 518
H1-4 27 Andreas Heimdal Universitetet 0
H15-16 1 Audun Sanderud Nydalen 2 452
H15-16 2 Jan Henrik Getz Koll 1 869
H15-16 3 Carl Joachim Svensen Nydalen 1 579
H15-16 4 Thomas Jakobsen Sørbråten 1 000
H15-16 5 Morten N Pettersen Tyrving 1 000
H15-16 6 Petter Kaarby (15-16) Nydalen 1 000
H15-16 7 Petter Hansen Nydalen 1 000
H15-16 8 Kjell-Christian Markset Koll 987
H15-16 9 Einar André Jakobsen Sørbråten 929
H17-34 1 Christian Vogelsang Nydalen 3 839
H17-34 2 Bjørn Hauge OSI 3 250
H17-34 3 Roland Hurlimann Nydalen 3 246
H17-34 4 Dag Aksnes Lillomarka 2 825
H17-34 5 Henning Røberg Nittedal 2 709
H17-34 6 Gudbrand Lien Ringsaker OL 2 503
H17-34 7 Pål Skogedal Nydalen 2 000
H17-34 8 Bjørnar Storsveen Hadeland 1 761
H17-34 9 Geir Hoff Tyrving 1 658
H17-34 10 Jørgen Frøyd Nydalen 1 556
H17-34 11 Dyre M Gulbrandsen Oppsal 1 348
H17-34 12 Johan Svedberg Heming/Njård 1 310
H17-34 13 Skage Grønneberg Heming/Njård 1 072
H17-34 14 Nicolai Heilemann OSI 947
H17-34 15 Audun Berstad Lillomarka 934
H17-34 16 Per Øyvind Stene Nydalen 911
H17-34 17 Jappe Hjelseth Nydalen 856
H17-34 18 Inge Lindseth Nydalen 839
H17-34 19 Reto Tröndk Nydalen 826
H17-34 20 Arne Sjønnesen Nittedal 790
H17-34 21 Stig Dalsøren OSI 755
H17-34 22 Roar Kullerud Sarpsborg OL 735
H17-34 23 Andreas Benneche Heming/Njård 692
H17-34 24 Ragnar Tonjer Heming/Njård 660
H17-34 25 Jostein Tafjord Sødertelje 656
H17-34 26 Erik Nordby Koll 615
H17-34 27 Kristian Asplin Trollo 606
H17-34 28 Erik Sælen Fossum 604
H17-34 29 Leiv Helsingen Nydalen 432
H17-34 30 Christian Gløgård OSI 0
H17-34 31 Hallvard Berge Nydalen 0
H17-34 32 Karsten Borge (17) Fossum 0
H17K 1 Jon-Kristian Eikseth Grefsen 3 313
H17K 2 Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson Østmarka 3 300
H17K 3 Knut Lundin Nydalen 2 349
H17K 4 Viggo Eriksen Lommedalen 2 291
H17K 5 Ola Nakken Fossum 2 000
H17K 6 Esten Nakken Fossum 2 000
H17K 7 Kjetil Nn Røa 1 594
H17K 8 Sverre Martinsen Heming/Njård 1 479
H17K 9 Øystein Flenning Årvoll 1 477
H17K 10 Fredrik Larsen Indre Østfold 1 470
H17K 11 Bjørn Arne Berntsen (17K) Koll 1 462
H17K 12 Johan Mohn (17K) Heming/Njård 1 315
H17K 13 Jon-Kristian Eikseth (SF) Statkraft SF 1 211
H17K 14 Tor-Arne Bondal LOL 1 194
H17K 15 Rolv Anders Systad (17K) Systad 1 000
H17K 16 Endre Stiansen OSI 1 000
H17K 17 Karsten Borge (17K) Fossum 953
H17K 18 Anders Søndersrød Heming/Njård 910
H17K 19 Bjørn Nordvik Asker 878
H17K 20 Kjetil Sukkestad Grefsen 674
H17K 21 Aksel Olsen Skimt 625
H17K 22 Vidar Jakobsen Sørbråten 475
H17K 23 Lars-Henry Myrer Årvoll 0
H17K 24 Wilhelm Mohn Heming/Njård 0
H17N 25 Vidar Berteig Fossum 2 000
H17N 26 Kjetil Jacobsen (Hamar) Hamar 1 000
H17N 27 Erik Sauar NHIL 1 000
H17N 28 Dag Thomas Hansson Årvoll 663
H35-44 (5-6) 1 Guttorm Egge OSI 3 900
H35-44 (5-6) 2 Roger Birkeland Telenor 3 662
H35-44 (5-6) 3 Per Kaarby Dinamo 3 643
H35-44 (5-6) 4 Kjell Markset Koll 3 506
H35-44 (5-6) 5 Magne Knudsen Telenor 3 469
H35-44 (5-6) 6 Ivar Refsland Oracle 3 349
H35-44 (5-6) 7 Lars Chr Olsen Hydro Oslo 3 209
H35-44 (5-6) 8 Asbjørn Aarvik Hydro Oslo 3 185
H35-44 (5-6) 9 Andreas Erichsen Koll 3 176
H35-44 (5-6) 10 Pål W Hanssen Noraudit 3 156
H35-44 (5-6) 11 Tore Fagervold Brøbil 3 142
H35-44 (5-6) 12 Svein Andersen Norconsult 3 138
H35-44 (5-6) 13 Egil W Iversen Glaamene Industrier 2 950
H35-44 (5-6) 14 Helge Vatn Hydro Oslo 2 885
H35-44 (5-6) 15 Håkon Jendal Plexus 2 689
H35-44 (5-6) 16 Bjørn Henning Grandal Tyrving 2 539
H35-44 (5-6) 17 Steinar Pettersen NVE 2 532
H35-44 (5-6) 18 Helge Stenerud Intentia BIL 2 488
H35-44 (5-6) 19 Harald Wibye DBCN 2 406
H35-44 (5-6) 20 Martin Veastad Alcatel STK 2 401
H35-44 (5-6) 21 Steinar Myrabø Brøbil 2 077
H35-44 (5-6) 22 Hasse Bergstrøm (5-6) Ski VG Skole 2 046
H35-44 (5-6) 23 Richard Blom (5-6) FBI 1 902
H35-44 (5-6) 24 Roar Sigurdsen (5-6) Ringnes 1 882
H35-44 (5-6) 25 Tormod Søland Brøbil 1 814
H35-44 (5-6) 26 Nils Petter Fremming (5-6) Techno Guide 1 801
H35-44 (5-6) 27 Egil Rundberget Nydalen 1 758
H35-44 (5-6) 28 Johan Haavardtun Linjegods 1 745
H35-44 (5-6) 29 Jeppe Hansson Kamp/Vestheim 1 724
H35-44 (5-6) 30 Geir Hanesand Alcatel STK 1 714
H35-44 (5-6) 31 Øyvind Sjøstedt Plexus 1 650
H35-44 (5-6) 32 Tore Kalhovd Kværner Oslo 1 580
H35-44 (5-6) 33 Oddvar Selnes FFI 1 562
H35-44 (5-6) 34 Peer Stiansen Nydalen 1 534
H35-44 (5-6) 35 Eivind Selvig Sørbråten 1 522
H35-44 (5-6) 36 Vidar Svendsen Myrvoll 1 522
H35-44 (5-6) 37 Lars Kolaker Tyrving 1 471
H35-44 (5-6) 38 Magnus Landstad (35) NTNU 1 407
H35-44 (5-6) 39 Finn Gange Jaguar BIL 1 312
H35-44 (5-6) 40 Knut Erik Østengen (5-6) Alcatel STK 1 282
H35-44 (5-6) 41 Rune Moian Asker 1 164
H35-44 (5-6) 42 Erlend Slokvik Nydalen 1 000
H35-44 (5-6) 43 Søren Jonsson Nydalen 1 000
H35-44 (5-6) 44 Tore Sannes Roxar BIL 938
H35-44 (5-6) 45 Are Kristiansen Østmarka 936
H35-44 (5-6) 46 Tore Sivertsen Kjelsås 924
H35-44 (5-6) 47 Rolv Anders Systad (5-6) Systad 866
H35-44 (5-6) 48 Kjetil Ovesen Kamp/Vestheim 841
H35-44 (5-6) 49 Gunnar Rustad FFI 821
H35-44 (5-6) 50 John Hansen AB PIL 800
H35-44 (5-6) 51 Bjørn Glemmestad Telenor 797
H35-44 (5-6) 52 Jan Roar Stange (35) Sandefjord OL 785
H35-44 (5-6) 53 Børge Pedersen K-Bank 756
H35-44 (5-6) 54 Ola Nyhus Hydro Oslo 747
H35-44 (5-6) 55 Paul Hinsch (5-6) Telenor 740
H35-44 (5-6) 56 Øystein Grande IPL 719
H35-44 (5-6) 57 Helge Stubberud Tyrving 683
H35-44 (5-6) 58 Lasse Arnesen Heming/Njård 679
H35-44 (5-6) 59 Carl Peter Tønseth Nycomed 673
H35-44 (5-6) 60 Nils Jørgen Brodin Ringnes 664
H35-44 (5-6) 61 Bjørn Arnegård Scandpower 646
H35-44 (5-6) 62 Jan Erik Moe FO BIL 640
H35-44 (5-6) 63 Jan Erik Torp FFI 633
H35-44 (5-6) 64 Claus Frimann Clasen IF 600
H35-44 (5-6) 65 Knut Eeg Norges Bank 588
H35-44 (5-6) 66 Ole Vignes GeoForm 574
H35-44 (5-6) 67 Terje Martinsen Lørenskog Kommune 519
H35-44 (5-6) 68 Petter Hopp Vet BIL 450
H35-44 (5-6) 69 Johan Hval Landbruksforlaget 0
H35-44 (5-6) 70 Johnny Ryvoll Nordreisa 0
H35-44 (5-6) 71 Oddmund Solheim NVE 0
H35-44 (5-6) 72 Terje Næss Statbygg 0
H45-49 (7) 1 Bjørn Grinde Folkehelsa 4 000
H45-49 (7) 2 Jan Otto Sætaberget Scribona 3 648
H45-49 (7) 3 Tom Pettersen KPP 3 362
H45-49 (7) 4 Mogens Monsen Mysoft ASA 2 634
H45-49 (7) 5 Helge Stenseth Alcatel STK 2 598
H45-49 (7) 6 Thore Pedersen K-Bank 2 455
H45-49 (7) 7 Mathias Martinsen Heming/Njård 2 187
H45-49 (7) 8 Geir Fløymo Kværner Oslo 1 832
H45-49 (7) 9 Magne Wollen OSI 1 815
H45-49 (7) 10 Ivar Holtan Statens Vegvesen 1 557
H45-49 (7) 11 Einar Braaten DARK Arkitekter 1 416
H45-49 (7) 12 Are Eriksen OSI 968
H45-49 (7) 13 Jon Fredriksen FO BIL 967
H45-49 (7) 14 Morten Løvald Emit 944
H45-49 (7) 15 Johan T Jensen DU 789
H45-49 (7) 16 Richard Blom (7) FBI 633
H45-49 (7) 17 Gunnar Alsaker   623
H45-49 (7) 18 Arne Edvinsen DnB 0
H45-49 (7) 19 Jan Otto Wright JIL Grorud 0
H50-54 (8) 1 John Thomas Petersen (8) K-Bank 3 961
H50-54 (8) 2 Dag Kolberg FOBIL 3 572
H50-54 (8) 3 Pål Benjaminsen PGH 3 424
H50-54 (8) 4 Fridulf Sagberg FBI 3 372
H50-54 (8) 5 Einar Skåre Brevpost 3 341
H50-54 (8) 6 Terje Stensholm TV 2 3 289
H50-54 (8) 7 Lars-Evan Pettersson (8) NVE 3 211
H50-54 (8) 8 Bjørn Blomsnes Scandpower 2 965
H50-54 (8) 9 Per Nermo ICG BIL 2 949
H50-54 (8) 10 Ivar Strømstad OU-kameratene 2 890
H50-54 (8) 11 Erik Lindquist Oslo Lærerne 2 761
H50-54 (8) 12 Ivar Opsahl (8) Planbygg 2 602
H50-54 (8) 13 Trond Wettergreen Andvord 2 579
H50-54 (8) 14 Thore Roksvold Høgskolen i oslo 2 465
H50-54 (8) 15 Egil Huseth Kamp/Vestheim 2 378
H50-54 (8) 16 Knut Erik Østengen (8) Alcatel STK 2 143
H50-54 (8) 17 Reidar Kierulf RKP 2 091
H50-54 (8) 18 Runar Narvland Rikstrygdeverket 2 083
H50-54 (8) 19 Per Øhlckers Tyrving 1 951
H50-54 (8) 20 Arvid Ringerike Viken Energinett 1 931
H50-54 (8) 21 Tor Lea Rikshospitalet 1 858
H50-54 (8) 22 Helge Bjaaland Forskningsparken 1 824
H50-54 (8) 23 Hasse Bergstrøm (8) Ski VG Skole 1 722
H50-54 (8) 24 Rolf Barlindhaug FBI 1 456
H50-54 (8) 25 Bernt Tollefsen Posten 1 396
H50-54 (8) 26 Tore Benneche (50) Heming/Njård 1 338
H50-54 (8) 27 Kaare Moe Byggmakker 1 328
H50-54 (8) 28 Leif T Andressen Riksarkivet 1 226
H50-54 (8) 29 Karl Orud Scandpower 1 000
H50-54 (8) 30 Ivar Formo Lyn 946
H50-54 (8) 31 Tore Aaberg Telenor 921
H50-54 (8) 32 Per Rygh Heming/Njård 878
H50-54 (8) 33 Kjell Hobøl Privat 820
H50-54 (8) 34 Dag Thomassen IFE 805
H50-54 (8) 35 Magne Musli Lørenskog Kommune 775
H50-54 (8) 36 Jan Kristoffersen SAM BIL 720
H50-54 (8) 37 Kay O Gustavsen Hydro Oslo 705
H50-54 (8) 38 Hans Viggo Sæbø Kjelsås 660
H50-54 (8) 39 Oddmund Kjerland Posten 469
H50-54 (8) 40 Jan Egil Pedersen SND 0
H55-59 (9) 1 Per Erik Sørensen K-Bank 3 794
H55-59 (9) 2 Knut Tore Solheim Fugro 3 721
H55-59 (9) 3 Knut Møgedal Kværner Oslo 3 525
H55-59 (9) 4 Bjørn Spjelkavik FBI 3 492
H55-59 (9) 5 Bjarne Paulsrud Aquateam 3 448
H55-59 (9) 6 Klaus Engen SND 3 381
H55-59 (9) 7 Nils Olav Sjøberg Røa 3 106
H55-59 (9) 8 Gunnar Riddervold Heming/Njård 3 041
H55-59 (9) 9 Tom Ibsen UBIL 3 010
H55-59 (9) 10 Sigmund Nylund K-Bank 2 996
H55-59 (9) 11 Øystein Fuskeland NRK 2 989
H55-59 (9) 12 Bjørn Grenager Alcatel STK 2 984
H55-59 (9) 13 Tom Jarle Sivesind NRK 2 826
H55-59 (9) 14 Bjørn Larssen Oslo Lærerne 2 596
H55-59 (9) 15 Tor Sandby Skattedirektoratet 2 426
H55-59 (9) 16 Sigurd Haugerud Meteorologen 2 372
H55-59 (9) 17 Bjørn Elvevold Oslo Lærerne 2 345
H55-59 (9) 18 Oddvar Hagen Alcatel STK 2 243
H55-59 (9) 19 Kåre Kirkevik Asker 2 000
H55-59 (9) 20 Erling Bjarkø JIL Grorud 1 956
H55-59 (9) 21 Torstein Østen Maestro 1 936
H55-59 (9) 22 Rolf Holmen Kværner Oslo 1 934
H55-59 (9) 23 Tore Holtskog Elkem 1 382
H55-59 (9) 24 Ivar Børke Sørum Kommune 1 377
H55-59 (9) 25 Harald Risnes Statnett 1 374
H55-59 (9) 26 Eilif Eggen Statens Vegvesen 1 362
H55-59 (9) 27 John Thomas Petersen (9) K-Bank 929
H55-59 (9) 28 Karl Otto Nakken Fossum 921
H55-59 (9) 29 Geir Trøan Telenor 855
H55-59 (9) 30 Jon Tolgensbakk GeoForm 835
H55-59 (9) 31 Jon Færden Kreditorfor. 832
H55-59 (9) 32 Roar Gudding Vet BIL 776
H55-59 (9) 33 Arne Reistad Alcatel STK 762
H55-59 (9) 34 Roy Heitmann Heitmann Elektrokompetanse 723
H55-59 (9) 35 Odd Tore Saugerud Veritas 634
H55-59 (9) 36 Jan Erik Haug FFI 585
H55-59 (9) 37 Kjell H Nilsen Skiforeningen 578
H55-59 (9) 38 Helge Buseth Skattedirektoratet 0
H55-59 (9) 39 Sigmund Hoel Hydro Oslo 0
H55-59 (9) 40   #I/T 0
H60-64 (10) 1 Svein Lie Universitetet 3 838
H60-64 (10) 2 Øystein Madsen Nycomed 3 755
H60-64 (10) 3 Arne Jordal SAS 3 525
H60-64 (10) 4 Annar Brustad FOBIL 3 414
H60-64 (10) 5 Svein Vikhamar Linjegods 3 375
H60-64 (10) 6 Helge Kvaase HIAK 3 204
H60-64 (10) 7 Åge Øyvann Hydro Oslo 3 202
H60-64 (10) 8 Åge Tveter Adtranz 3 199
H60-64 (10) 9 Tor A Ommundsen Veritas 3 089
H60-64 (10) 10 Sigfred Fagervik Alcatel STK 3 083
H60-64 (10) 11 Ola Kjeldsen NVE 3 058
H60-64 (10) 12 Ronald Inglingstad K-Bank 2 929
H60-64 (10) 13 Sven Erik Rognes Universitetet 2 914
H60-64 (10) 14 Bjørn Eckstrøm NVE 2 899
H60-64 (10) 15 Sturle Hånes Meteorologen 2 831
H60-64 (10) 16 Sverre Farstadvoll Akershus Fylke 2 762
H60-64 (10) 17 Bjørn Egner Oslo Arkitekt 2 736
H60-64 (10) 18 Erling Tidemann Lommedalen 2 569
H60-64 (10) 19 Erik Haugros Lørenskog Kommune 2 548
H60-64 (10) 20 Terje Christiansen Alcatel STK 2 192
H60-64 (10) 21 Tore Dyrkorn Telenor 2 167
H60-64 (10) 22 Erich Sturm Alcatel STK 2 137
H60-64 (10) 23 Olaf Opland Olav Thon BIL 2 099
H60-64 (10) 24 Magne Fjeld Elkem 2 044
H60-64 (10) 25 Trond Varang Norgros 2 021
H60-64 (10) 26 Per E Ståhlbrand Rikshospitalet 1 782
H60-64 (10) 27 Tor Henriksen Høgskolen i Oslo 1 562
H60-64 (10) 28 Leif Bråten CSC 1 468
H60-64 (10) 29 Hans Sætrevik (10) Telenor 1 218
H60-64 (10) 30 Svein Kvalheim BT 715
H60-64 (10) 31 Kåre Knudsen GeoForm 689
H60-64 (10) 32 Hans Randen Kraft Food 678
H60-64 (10) 33 Eivind Aas GeoForm 655
H60-64 (10) 34 Jan Henriksen NILU 636
H60-64 (10) 35 Arthur Hertzberg Kjelsås 635
H60-64 (10) 36 Einar Hoff (10) Norconsult 595
H60-64 (10) 37 Per Meiland DnB 588
H60-64 (10) 38 Per E Engesmo PS BIL 558
H60-64 (10) 39 Arvid Nordli JIL Grorud 536
H60-64 (10) 40 Ole Hagen Lørenskog Kommune 505
H60-64 (10) 41 Georg Gullaksen Esso Sport 0
H60-64 (10) 42 Kjell Løvvold Heming/Njård 0
H60-64 (10) 43 Knut Hangeraas GeoForm 0
H60-64 (10) 44 Terje Throndsen Selmer Sk. 0
H65-69 (11) 1 Kjell Hauen Eriksen Norges Bank 3 918
H65-69 (11) 2 Tor Drage Kværner Oslo 3 856
H65-69 (11) 3 Johan Theisen KLP forsikring 3 639
H65-69 (11) 4 Sigurd Melsom FBI 3 638
H65-69 (11) 5 Øivind Reppesgaard Alcatel STK 3 209
H65-69 (11) 6 Rolf Edvardsen NIFU 3 207
H65-69 (11) 7 Ole Sannes Roxar BIL 3 117
H65-69 (11) 8 Tor E Henriksen L & W 3 032
H65-69 (11) 9 Reidar Vangen Heming/Njård 2 979
H65-69 (11) 10 Magne Grande FBI 2 921
H65-69 (11) 11 Odd Anda NILU 2 840
H65-69 (11) 12 Harald Birkeland Rikshospitalet 2 706
H65-69 (11) 13 Svein Forthun Unitec 2 619
H65-69 (11) 14 Aage Mella Skattedirektoratet 2 483
H65-69 (11) 15 Arne Christian Scheie Privat 2 443
H65-69 (11) 16 Erik Kielland NVE 2 381
H65-69 (11) 17 Tore Holm Elkem 2 279
H65-69 (11) 18 Svein Kildal Telenor 1 926
H65-69 (11) 19 Einar Hoff (11) Norconsult 1 859
H65-69 (11) 20 Thor Benjaminsen Fossum 1 463
H65-69 (11) 21 Hans Sætrevik (11) Telenor 1 341
H65-69 (11) 22 Egil Svensson JIL Grorud 1 003
H65-69 (11) 23 Erling Bakken Asker 882
H65-69 (11) 24 Jostein Blomseth LOL 865
H65-69 (11) 25 Fredrick Gram NILU 740
H65-69 (11) 26 Magnus Landstad (65) NTNU 716
H65-69 (11) 27 Ragnar Skautvedt JIL Drm. 666
H65-69 (11) 28 Henning Dahle Hydro Oslo 463
H70-74 (12) 1 Kjell Teigland Privat 3 983
H70-74 (12) 2 Kåre Holt Hansen DnB Finans 3 928
H70-74 (12) 3 Ørnulf Finstad Alcatel STK 2 839
H70-74 (12) 4 Torstein Bjerke JIL Grorud 2 786
H70-74 (12) 5 Harold Olsen Posten 954
H70-74 (12) 6 Bjørn Larsson (12) BST 733
H70-74 (12) 7 Thorsten Smalberget Pakkepost 724
H70-74 (12) 8 Tor Brun Lørenskog 536
H70-74 (12) 9 Jan Larsen Bærums Skiklubb 384
H70-74 (12) 10 Arnfinn Haugland Opel club 0
H70-74 (12) 11 Eivind Stedje IFF 0
H75 (13) 1 Kåre Hole Oslo Lærerne 2 057
H75 (13) 2 Stian Erichsen SIFF 2 014
H75 (13) 3 Jan H Tveten Platou IL 2 000
H75 (13) 4 Ingvald Sevaldson Permakem AS 1 854
H75 (13) 5 Gustav Martinsen Heming/Njård 1 200
H75 (13) 6 Bjørn Larsson (13) BST 1 000
H75 (13) 7 Aksel Retvik Torgersen Heming/Njård 940
H75 (13) 8 Terje Fossum TEFO 921
H75 (13) 9 Knut Kolsrud Storebrand 748
H75 (13) 10 Rasmus Hansson Kamp/Vestheim 0
Ukjent   Ole Nyfløt Koll 902