Nordmarkskarusellen løp 5 foreløpige resultater

 

Lengde Klasse Nr Navn Klubb Tid
           
1,5 1.5-Å 1     26,39
2,5 2.5-B-N 1 Monica Tveit SLF 38,13
2,5 2.5-B-N 2 Bjørn Berre N3Sport 40,29
2 2-ÅEEK 1   Fossum 18,46
2 2-ÅEEK 2 Birgit Korvald Koll 24,27
2 2-ÅEEK 3 Mathias Hygner Heming/Njård 34,42
2 2-ÅEEK 4 Johan Mohn (ÅEEK) Heming/Njård 40,20
2 2-ÅEEK 5 Annemarie Erichsen Koll 41,42
3 3-ÅEK 1 Bjørn Willadsen Heming/Njård 38,13
3 3-ÅEK 2 Mathieu Pinault FBI 49,04
3 3-ÅEK 3 Steinar Skoglund Fossum 51,57
3 3-ÅEK 4 Mathias Martinsen Heming/Njård 54,39
3 3-ÅEK 5 Christelle Denonville FBI 55,42
3 3-ÅEK 6     61,26
3 3-ÅEK 7     62,51
3 3-ÅEK 8 Knut Låg Østmarka 69,59
3 3-ÅEK 9     Disk
4 4-ÅK 1 Ola Nakken Fossum 35,10
4 4-ÅK 2 Harald Iwe Cruise OK 35,50
4 4-ÅK 3 Jan Tore Henriksen (ÅK) Henriksen Consulting 36,13
4 4-ÅK 4     36,20
4 4-ÅK 5 Jørn Mjøster I-COM 41,11
4 4-ÅK 6 Bjørn Arne Berntsen (ÅK) Aftenposten 43,40
4 4-ÅK 7 Hans H  Fremming (4) Heming/Njård 44,25
4 4-ÅK 8     44,58
4 4-ÅK 9 Nils Olav Sjøberg Røa 45,24
4 4-ÅK 10 Dag Langseth Ringnes 46,18
4 4-ÅK 11 Merete Gunnes (ÅK) Oppsal 46,38
4 4-ÅK 12 Egil Gulliksen Hydro Oslo 49,37
4 4-ÅK 13 Øystein Flenning Årvoll 50,07
4 4-ÅK 14 Trond Romsås STABIL 53,05
4 4-ÅK 15 Kjetil Jacobsen Sogn Bydel - Oslo Kommune 54,45
4 4-ÅK 16     58,23
4 4-ÅK 17 Lars Henry Myre   62,50
4 4-ÅK 18 Hilde Ståhlbrand (4-ÅK) Kjelsås 62,57
4 4-ÅK 19 Arnfinn Løvli Kjelsås 64,24
4 4-ÅK 20 Sanna Harma (ÅK) Arcasa 68,04
4 4-ÅK 21 Jorun Espetvedt (K) Oppsal 68,09
4 4-ÅK 22 Jarle Solbakken Elkem Disk
5 5-ÅM 1 Jan Roar Stange (ÅM) Sandefjord OL 46,50
6,255 6.5-ÅL 1     53,26
6,255 6.5-ÅL 2     83,00
6,255 6.5-ÅL 3 Dag Vidar Hadeland Vet BIL 84,40
6,255 6.5-ÅL 4     87,24
6,255 6.5-ÅL 5 Sven Støvne (ÅL) Friskis & Svettis 105,34
1,5 D -12N 1 Ingerd Lundin (N) Nydalen 21,06
1,5 D -12N 2 Emmy Terese Lind (N) Heming/Njård 25,08
1,5 D -12N 3 Maja Formo Nydalen 29,31
2 D10-12 1 Rannveig Øverøyen Tyrving 22,00
3 D13-14 1 Marte Ulvestad Heming/Njård 37,27
3 D13-14 2 Mariann Ulvestad Heming/Njård 41,53
3 D13-14 3 Siri Ulvestad Heming/Njård 53,02
3 D13-14 4 Camilla Struksnæs Nydalen 69,47
2 D13-16N 1 Mathilde Korvald Skaare Koll 24,47
4 D1-4 1 Trine Strømstad Telenor 53,03
3 D15-16 1 Kari Rommen Syvertsen Lillomarka 39,31
3 D15-16 2 Lise Helsingen (15-16) Nydalen 44,15
3 D17-34 1 Heidi Tronbøl OSI 55,24
3 D17K 1 Toril Eine Lommedalen 46,13
3 D17K 2 Ingrid Robøle Ringsaker OL 51,40
3 D17K 3 Siri Spjelkavik Tyrving 53,21
4 D35-44 (5-6) 1 Runa Skyttersæter Glaamene Industrier 53,06
4 D35-44 (5-6) 2 Eva Andresen SIKA 73,10
4 D35-44 (5-6) 3 Ingrid Stumpf OBOS 73,11
4 D35-44 (5-6) 4 Cathrine Slungaard Rikshospitalet 77,55
4 D45-54 (7-8) 1 Jorunn Sanderud Nydalen 46,02
4 D45-54 (7-8) 2 Elle Melbye Forskningsparken 50,57
4 D45-54 (7-8) 3 Bodil Klakegg Norges Bank 52,53
4 D45-54 (7-8) 4 Marit Vågsnes Ullevål Sykehus 53,17
4 D45-54 (7-8) 5 Aud I Spjelkavik FBI 68,14
4 D45-54 (7-8) 6 Astri Rommen Lillomarka 69,40
4 D45-54 (7-8) 7 Ellen Grande NLH 71,27
4 D45-54 (7-8) 8 Anitha Olsen Norges Bank 73,53
4 D45-54 (7-8) 9 Vera Sjølie Norges Bank 78,08
3 D45-54 (7-8) 10 Nora Handeland   110,31
4 D45-54 (7-8) 11 Eva Reistad Alcatel STK Disk
3 D55-64 (9-10) 1 Kjersti Tho Stabæk 42,18
3 D55-64 (9-10) 2 Unni Drage Philips 43,17
3 D55-64 (9-10) 3 Elisabeth Ibsen Universitetet 50,48
3 D55-64 (9-10) 4 Jorunn Solheim (9-10) Telenor 53,48
3 D55-64 (9-10) 5 Anne-Britt Nilsen Høgskolen i Oslo 54,21
3 D55-64 (9-10) 6 Turid Bratland Fossum 55,06
3 D55-64 (9-10) 7 Lilla Madsen FBI 56,23
3 D55-64 (9-10) 8 Siri Benneche Heming/Njård 76,23
3 D55-64 (9-10) 9 Tone Bretteville-Jensen Scandpower 79,35
3 D55-64 (9-10) 10 Britt T Hove (9-10) TFL 84,12
1,5 H -12N 1 Finn-Eivind Eskøy Fossum 21,35
1,5 H -12N 2 Fredrik Hinsch Heming/Njård 37,20
6,255 H A 1 Eirik Næss-Ulseth Skilling 51,52
6,255 H A 2 Terje Mathisen Hydro Oslo 56,25
6,255 H A 3 Gunnar Halden Teleplan 85,47
2 H10-12 1 Trygve Markset Koll 18,27
2 H10-12 2 Rasmus Korvald Skaare Koll 19,23
6,255 H1-4 1 Svein Jetlund Skogdata 63,07
6,255 H1-4 2 Jens Tjentland St. Landbruksf. 68,12
6,255 H1-4 3 Svein Nygård Norges Bank 68,38
6,255 H1-4 4 Espen Jensehaugen OPIL 72,11
6,255 H1-4 5 Nils Hjelle Skattedirektoratet 77,14
6,255 H1-4 6 Jørgen Sivesind Objectware 91,38
6,255 H1-4 7 Leif Kjetil Gausel Aker Eng. 93,07
6,255 H1-4 8 Ketil Risvoll Telenor 100,33
6,255 H1-4 9 Kåre Westgård Skattedirektoratet Disk
4 H15-16 1 Petter Hansen Nydalen 57,38
4 H15-16 2 Audun Sanderud Nydalen Disk
6,255 H17-34 1 Pål Skogedal Nydalen 43,12
6,255 H17-34 2 Christian Vogelsang Nydalen 48,40
6,255 H17-34 3 Inge Lindseth Nydalen 51,31
6,255 H17-34 4 Roland Hurlimann Nydalen 55,30
6,255 H17-34 5 Bjørn Hauge OSI 59,17
6,255 H17-34 6 Gudbrand Lien Ringsaker OL 59,17
6,255 H17-34 7 Dag Aksnes Lillomarka Disk
4 H17K 1 Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson Østmarka 45,08
4 H17K 2 Jon-Kristian Eikseth Grefsen 45,52
4 H17K 3 Viggo Eriksen Lommedalen 51,03
4 H17K 4 Knut Lundin Nydalen 56,48
4 H17K 5 Jon-Kristian Eikseth (SF) Statkraft SF 75,05
4 H17K 6 Kjetil Nn Røa Disk
4 H17K 7 Sverre Martinsen Heming/Njård Disk
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 1 Egil W Iversen Glaamene Industrier 54,51
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 2 Magne Knudsen Telenor 56,08
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 3 Guttorm Egge OSI 57,52
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 4 Nils Petter Fremming (5-6) Techno Guide 58,15
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 5 Ivar Refsland Oracle 59,41
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 6 Johan Haavardtun Linjegods 60,18
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 7 Roger Birkeland Telenor 61,49
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 8 Håkon Jendal Plexus 61,54
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 9 Egil Rundberget Nydalen 64,52
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 10 Tore Kalhovd Kværner Oslo 65,20
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 11 Asbjørn Aarvik Hydro Oslo 65,42
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 12 Svein Andersen Norconsult 67,15
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 13 Bjørn Glemmestad Telenor 68,49
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 14 Tore Fagervold Brøbil 69,29
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 15 Steinar Myrabø Brøbil 69,56
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 16 Andreas Erichsen Koll 70,39
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 17 Martin Veastad Alcatel STK 71,03
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 18 Bjørn Henning Grandal Tyrving 71,04
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 19 Magnus Landstad (35) NTNU 71,44
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 20 Ola Nyhus Hydro Oslo 73,26
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 21 Paul Hinsch (5-6) Telenor 74,05
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 22 Lars Chr Olsen Hydro Oslo 78,00
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 23 Roar Sigurdsen (5-6) Ringnes 80,05
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 24 Steinar Pettersen NVE 87,06
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 25 Knut Erik Østengen (5-6) Alcatel STK 88,05
6,255 H35-44 (5-6) 26 Geir Hanesand Alcatel STK 105,49
5 H45-49 (7) 1 Bjørn Grinde Folkehelsa 43,11
5 H45-49 (7) 2 Geir Fløymo Kværner Oslo 51,53
5 H45-49 (7) 3 Richard Blom (7) FBI 68,13
4 H45-49 (7) 4 Gunnar Alsaker   69,22
5 H45-49 (7) 5 Einar Braaten DARK Arkitekter 74,20
5 H45-49 (7) 6 Helge Stenseth Alcatel STK 84,02
5 H50-54 (8) 1 Tor Lea Rikshospitalet 49,03
5 H50-54 (8) 2 Per Øhlckers Tyrving 50,02
5 H50-54 (8) 3 Dag Kolberg FOBIL 50,34
5 H50-54 (8) 4 Hasse Bergstrøm (8) Ski VG Skole 53,18
5 H50-54 (8) 5 Lars-Evan Pettersson (8) NVE 56,18
5 H50-54 (8) 6 Egil Huseth Kamp/Vestheim 56,51
5 H50-54 (8) 7 Pål Benjaminsen PGH 57,10
5 H50-54 (8) 8 Fridulf Sagberg FBI 59,24
5 H50-54 (8) 9 Kjell Hobøl Privat 59,47
5 H50-54 (8) 10 Bjørn Blomsnes Scandpower 61,33
5 H50-54 (8) 11 Ivar Strømstad OU-kameratene 67,18
5 H50-54 (8) 12 Terje Stensholm TV 2 68,18
5 H50-54 (8) 13 Per Nermo ICG BIL 68,32
5 H50-54 (8) 14 Rolf Barlindhaug FBI 68,35
5 H50-54 (8) 15 Kaare Moe Byggmakker 69,24
5 H50-54 (8) 16 Erik Lindquist Oslo Lærerne 69,29
5 H50-54 (8) 17 Arvid Ringerike Viken Energinett 98,38
5 H50-54 (8) 18 Bernt Tollefsen Posten Disk
4 H55-59 (9) 1 Knut Tore Solheim Fugro 43,25
4 H55-59 (9) 2 Sigmund Nylund K-Bank 43,35
4 H55-59 (9) 3 Per Erik Sørensen K-Bank 43,43
4 H55-59 (9) 4 Knut Møgedal Kværner Oslo 49,45
4 H55-59 (9) 5 Bjørn Grenager Alcatel STK 50,09
4 H55-59 (9) 6 Tom Ibsen UBIL 51,16
4 H55-59 (9) 7 Klaus Engen SND 52,15
4 H55-59 (9) 8 Torstein Østen Maestro 55,54
4 H55-59 (9) 9 Harald Risnes Statnett 56,51
4 H55-59 (9) 10 Bjørn Spjelkavik FBI 57,29
4 H55-59 (9) 11 Bjørn Larssen Oslo Lærerne 59,49
4 H55-59 (9) 12 Tore Holtskog Elkem 61,48
4 H55-59 (9) 13 Tom Jarle Sivesind NRK 63,38
4 H55-59 (9) 14 Sigurd Haugerud Meteorologen 69,21
4 H55-59 (9) 15 Tor Sandby Skattedirektoratet 71,27
4 H60-64 (10) 1 Svein Lie Universitetet 39,19
4 H60-64 (10) 2 Øystein Madsen Nycomed 40,20
4 H60-64 (10) 3 Erling Tidemann Oslo Tannl.selsk. 41,10
4 H60-64 (10) 4 Helge Kvaase HIAK 43,17
4 H60-64 (10) 5 Sturle Hånes Meteorologen 43,20
4 H60-64 (10) 6 Arne Jordal SAS 45,27
4 H60-64 (10) 7 Sigfred Fagervik Alcatel STK 47,50
4 H60-64 (10) 8 Svein Vikhamar Linjegods 48,24
4 H60-64 (10) 9 Ola Kjeldsen NVE 49,15
4 H60-64 (10) 10 Åge Øyvann Hydro Oslo 50,04
4 H60-64 (10) 11 Annar Brustad FOBIL 52,02
4 H60-64 (10) 12 Svein Kvalheim BT 55,01
4 H60-64 (10) 13 Sverre Farstadvoll Akershus Fylke 55,02
4 H60-64 (10) 14 Ronald Inglingstad K-Bank 55,21
4 H60-64 (10) 15 Sven Erik Rognes Universitetet 56,30
4 H60-64 (10) 16 Olaf Opland Olav Thon BIL 56,57
4 H60-64 (10) 17 Tor A Ommundsen Veritas 57,01
4 H60-64 (10) 18 Leif Bråten CSC 58,23
4 H60-64 (10) 19 Per E Ståhlbrand Rikshospitalet 63,14
4 H60-64 (10) 20 Trond Varang Norgros 65,49
4 H60-64 (10) 21 Erich Sturm Alcatel STK 68,50
4 H60-64 (10) 22 Magne Fjeld Elkem 72,22
4 H60-64 (10) 23 Erik Haugros Lørenskog Kommune 75,34
4 H60-64 (10) 24 Tor Henriksen Høgskolen i Oslo 80,36
3 H65-69 (11) 1 Kjell Hauen Eriksen Norges Bank 33,23
3 H65-69 (11) 2 Tor Drage Kværner Oslo 39,00
3 H65-69 (11) 3 Sigurd Melsom FBI 40,09
3 H65-69 (11) 4 Thor Benjaminsen Fossum 45,03
3 H65-69 (11) 5 Øivind Reppesgaard Alcatel STK 46,21
3 H65-69 (11) 6 Ole Sannes Roxar BIL 47,29
3 H65-69 (11) 7 Hans Sætrevik (11) Telenor 49,06
3 H65-69 (11) 8 Harald Birkeland Rikshospitalet 49,17
3 H65-69 (11) 9 Svein Forthun Unitec 49,35
3 H65-69 (11) 10 Svein Kildal Telenor 50,18
3 H65-69 (11) 11 Aage Mella Skattedirektoratet 52,16
3 H65-69 (11) 12 Odd Anda NILU 55,36
3 H65-69 (11) 13 Magne Grande FBI 56,43
3 H65-69 (11) 14 Tor E Henriksen L & W 59,56
3 H65-69 (11) 15 Erik Kielland NVE 68,05
3 H65-69 (11) 16 Egil Svensson JIL Grorud 72,28
3 H65-69 (11) 17 Arne Christian Scheie Privat Disk
3 H70-74 (12) 1 Kjell Teigland Privat 43,06
3 H70-74 (12) 2 Kåre Holt Hansen DnB Finans 47,07
3 H70-74 (12) 3 Ørnulf Finstad Alcatel STK 90,12
3 H75 (13) 1 Jan H Tveten Platou IL 45,30
3 H75 (13) 2 Ingvald Sevaldson Permakem AS 53,17
3 H75 (13) 3 Gustav Martinsen Heming/Njård 71,57
3 H75 (13) 4 Stian Erichsen SIFF 72,51
3 H75 (13) 5 Kåre Hole Oslo Lærerne 91,38