Klasse: D-12N-Følge(2km N)

Postkoder

Tid

101 102 103 104 105 54 55 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.
Disk

Vibeke Gran Andreassen, HEMING

  0:00                       17:03:39  17:03:39
Disk

Irina Taugbøl, HEMING/NJÅRD

  0:00                       17:03:43  17:03:43

Klasse: D10-12(2,5 km N)

Postkoder

Tid

101 102 103 104 45 53 105 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Klasse: D13-16N(2,5 km N)

Postkoder

Tid

101 102 103 104 45 53 105 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Klasse: D13-14(3,5 km)

Postkoder

Tid

106 107 108 109 51 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Pia Skyttersæther Iversen, HEM

  52:20      8:00  3:55  5:24  2:47 14:57  7:28  1:59  4:21  2:24  1:05     17:05:06  17:57:26

Christa Barlinn Korvald, HEMIN

  1:05:52     11:15  5:13  6:19  5:00 20:25  5:32  2:28  5:16  3:14  1:10     17:57:15  19:03:07

Solveig Hegstad Kryger, NYDALE

  1:06:35      8:59  4:15  4:38  3:22 29:45  4:20  2:01  5:25  2:43  1:07     18:33:56  19:40:31

Marit Gran Andreassen , HEMING

  1:13:31      8:03  4:51  3:57  8:52 26:40  4:57  3:02  8:23  3:38  1:08     16:48:21  18:01:52

Astrid Seeberg, HEMING/NJÅRD

  1:20:29     18:58  4:32  5:33  5:28 27:08  5:18  3:15  5:57  3:03  1:17     18:24:40  19:45:09

Klasse: D15-16(EKORT)

Postkoder

Tid

130 131 42 44 102 45 46 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Klasse: D17N(2.5km C)

Postkoder

Tid

101 102 103 104 45 53 105 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Anette Ståhlstrøm, INdre Østfo

  44:14      1:42  2:52  6:51  4:38  4:17  5:35  3:55  9:07  4:03  1:14     16:30:44  17:14:58

Klasse: D17K(EKORT)

Postkoder

Tid

130 131 42 44 102 45 46 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Anne Turter, NYDALEN

  37:59      2:41  2:11  1:23  2:09  2:38  7:21  5:17  3:51  1:59  4:20  2:45  1:24     18:15:48  18:53:47

Simone Heinz, Gular

  59:33      3:49  3:17  2:48  4:28  3:42 10:25  8:28  6:58  3:14  6:32  4:31  1:21     17:27:01  18:26:34

Marianne Huseby, Fredrikstad S

  1:01:51      7:30  3:31  2:19  2:31  3:16 13:29  6:05  5:07  3:46  7:24  4:26  2:27     17:51:19  18:53:10

Astrid Tutturen, PRIVAT

  1:28:13      2:57  3:47  2:02  3:37  3:26 39:49  8:06  7:39  4:53  5:59  4:34  1:24     17:28:21  18:56:34

Kjersti Viker, DNBNOR

  1:41:52     23:49  3:35  4:09  6:34 11:11 11:23 12:39  7:53  5:01  9:09  5:09  1:20     16:43:06  18:24:58

Klasse: D17-34(MELLOM)

Postkoder

Tid

106 107 108 109 51 52 45 131 42 43 136 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Anja Huseby, STATKRAFT

  59:58      6:40  3:41  4:56  1:57 13:42  3:15  3:46  8:57  0:52  0:52  8:21  1:52  1:07     17:41:15  18:41:13

Emma Green, Savedalen

  1:07:30      7:08  3:17  3:07  4:24 12:47  2:52  4:19 13:28  1:10  1:17 10:39  2:00  1:02     17:05:47  18:13:17

Ragnhild Bråten, HEMING/NJÅRD

  1:15:12      7:13  6:15  3:52  2:51 19:39  3:16  4:40 10:17  1:14  1:27 11:11  2:13  1:04     18:26:08  19:41:20

Anne Marie Aarnes, NYDALEN

  1:17:39      7:47  5:28  3:49  2:38 16:37  3:58  4:47 11:11  1:32  1:19 14:51  2:27  1:15     18:28:21  19:46:00

Siri Lund Hansen, SANDEFJORD O

  1:18:33      9:59  3:10  4:03  2:23 17:37  6:42  4:58 15:45  0:54  1:05  8:35  2:12  1:10     17:10:36  18:29:09

Line Sommerfeldt, NYDALEN

  1:20:17     12:50  4:01  2:14  3:21 21:12  3:14  5:24 11:41  1:37  1:11 10:30  1:51  1:11     17:43:20  19:03:37
Disk

Anny Øen, NYDALEN

  1:18:46      9:50  3:35  3:08  2:41 15:28  3:16  6:25 13:27  1:45  1:51     17:20     17:24:42  18:43:28
Disk

Rikke Skyttersæter Iversen, HE

  1:04:44      8:12  4:46  3:53  3:23 17:32  4:33  8:00        9:34  3:06  1:45     17:05:06  18:09:50

Klasse: D17-34Bedrift(KORT)

Postkoder

Tid

41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Signe Flood Kjeldsen, VET BIL

  1:07:13      4:48  1:23  1:30  8:26 11:34  4:21  3:31  3:29  3:36  6:13  2:45  4:38  2:03  4:26  3:11  1:19     16:49:57  17:57:10

Guro Grønn, NRK

  1:11:21      6:31  1:38  1:28  1:31 13:53  4:17  4:11  5:17  4:15  8:06  2:40  4:03  2:32  4:30  5:01  1:28     17:18:32  18:29:53

Linda Fløttum, PRIVAT

  1:13:06      3:28  3:59  2:36  2:29 12:52  7:24  3:57  3:47  4:42  5:30  2:35  3:50  6:20  5:34  2:50  1:13     17:33:29  18:46:35

Ellen Strøm, STATNETT

  1:18:34     16:15  1:26  3:09  2:14 10:56  8:48  3:41  2:17  3:55  4:56  3:33  4:54  2:52  5:17  3:09  1:12     18:02:46  19:21:20
Disk

Marit Larssen, STATNETT

  1:52:41      4:19  2:18  2:35 12:06 39:22  9:53 10:10  3:23               28:35     18:08:41  20:01:22

Klasse: D35-44(KORT)

Postkoder

Tid

41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Signe Arnesen, HEMING/NJÅRD

  46:51      2:25  2:20  1:32  1:23  9:46  3:22  2:37  1:58  2:47  3:13  2:57  3:01  1:42  4:10  2:28  1:10     16:39:18  17:26:09

Anne Trine Hoel, HAV BIL

  50:59      2:54  1:05  1:10  1:15  8:53  4:37  3:05  3:45  3:12  3:26  2:24  5:08  1:42  4:11  2:58  1:14     17:57:00  18:47:59

Klasse: D45-54(KORT)

Postkoder

Tid

41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Ellen Turter, NYDALEN

  55:16      5:35  1:40  2:34  1:33  8:46  4:15  3:11  2:02  3:15  3:38  2:13  6:46  2:05  3:41  2:52  1:10     17:18:09  18:13:25

Jorunn Sanderud, NYDALEN

  59:47      3:41  1:47  1:24  1:59 14:21  4:31  3:51  2:10  3:35  3:39  2:59  4:32  2:16  5:05  2:40  1:17     18:09:11  19:08:58

Heidi falck,

  1:06:25      8:38  1:36  1:42  1:40 10:51  5:54  4:24  4:57  4:12  3:53  2:02  3:55  3:15  5:18  2:54  1:14     17:06:56  18:13:21

Toril Eine, FOSSUM

  1:09:04      7:03  1:48  1:35  2:58 12:15  4:58  5:11  2:23  3:36  3:47  3:03  5:04  2:10  6:50  5:07  1:16     18:04:48  19:13:52

Marit Vågsnes, ULLEVÅL SYKEHUS

  1:21:03      4:44  2:13 11:58  1:47 23:30  4:14  4:34  2:38  3:30  3:57  2:25  4:25  2:11  4:48  2:52  1:17     16:27:02  17:48:05

Hanne Toftdahl, HEMING/NJÅRD

  1:28:51     24:08  2:25  1:53  1:27 13:33  5:28  5:39  2:52  4:14  6:25  5:40  3:35  2:59  3:55  3:16  1:22     17:48:59  19:17:50
Disk

Anne Jahren, KOLL

  55:43            5:43 10:47  4:56     12:52    7:15  3:21  2:27  4:23  2:46  1:13     18:03:21  18:59:04
Disk

Elle Melbye, HEMING/NJÅRD

  0:00      5:13  6:03  1:47  2:12 11:26  7:16              5:15  5:27  4:01       18:10:31  18:59:11

Klasse: D55-64(EKORT)

Postkoder

Tid

130 131 42 44 102 45 46 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Nora Ursin, BÆRUM KOMMUNE

  51:45      3:25  2:48  1:41  3:25  2:07 15:44  5:11  4:43  2:16  5:34  3:29  1:22     16:16:02  17:07:47

Kjersti Tho, STABÆK IF

  55:18     14:58  3:04  1:59  3:34  2:35  8:17  4:21  5:29  2:37  4:13  2:48  1:23     18:02:43  18:58:01

Elisabeth Ibsen, UNIVERSITETET

  55:28      8:03  2:39  2:09  2:14  3:15 12:21  5:37  5:01  3:32  5:26  3:30  1:41     16:25:19  17:20:47

Brynhild Fanuelsen, FOSSUM

  1:01:19     12:12  3:20  3:11  3:17  2:44 10:41  7:18  5:38  2:27  4:37  4:21  1:33     18:01:32  19:02:51

Atie D Saugerud, VERITAS

  1:02:29      3:52  3:47  3:14  2:54  4:06 14:26  7:52  5:56  3:05  5:56  4:48  2:33     16:38:46  17:41:15

Nina Kolberg, BÆRUM KOMMUNE

  1:06:14      8:12  3:24  2:45  5:44  5:01 14:14  6:04  6:31  3:07  5:31  4:05  1:36     15:48:44  16:54:58

Aud I Spjelkavik, FBI

  1:07:28      9:38  3:25  2:47  3:49  3:36 12:44  8:14  6:07  3:23  6:35  4:49  2:21     16:44:49  17:52:17

Siri Benneche, HEMING/NJÅRD

  1:11:15      4:14  4:07  3:03  2:47  4:01 17:07  8:33  7:28  3:27 10:05  4:27  1:56     16:38:32  17:49:47

Vera Sjølie, NORGES BANK

  1:13:35      3:34 12:36  2:45  5:00  3:19 12:54 10:46  6:39  3:09  6:59  4:12  1:42     17:13:16  18:26:51
10 

Anne Marit Færden, HYDRO OSLO

  1:15:37      3:13 23:57  2:12  2:55  3:07  9:57  7:17  5:22  2:51  8:01  4:57  1:48     16:50:19  18:05:56
11 

Ellen Grande, VETBIL

  1:22:55      6:57  3:15  3:02  5:29  4:18 13:43 20:57  6:35  3:29  7:11  5:53  2:06     16:13:45  17:36:40

Klasse: D65-74(EKORT)

Postkoder

Tid

130 131 42 44 102 45 46 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Unni Drage, KVÆRNER OSLO

  39:23      2:25  2:39  1:41  1:44  2:06  7:56  4:21  4:54  2:08  4:51  3:17  1:21     16:30:07  17:09:30

Anne Lise Øfsthus, ASKER

  55:54      2:48  3:00  2:35  2:15  2:27 17:02  6:07  4:54  4:13  4:53  4:17  1:23     16:27:56  17:23:50

Astri Rogstad, AMERSHAM

  1:00:30     15:14  2:18  2:13  5:33  2:54  8:52  6:17  4:50  2:45  5:22  2:54  1:18     16:55:23  17:55:53

Turid Bratland, FOSSUM

  1:01:55     11:38  2:55  2:19  4:56  4:46 10:47  5:45  5:02  3:24  5:23  3:30  1:30     16:18:34  17:20:29

Onelma Blomhoff, RIKSHOSPITALE

  1:09:17      4:23  3:51  3:10 14:52  2:48  9:23  4:50 10:46  2:28  6:56  4:05  1:45     16:38:04  17:47:21

Lilla Madsen, FBI

  1:21:18     24:19  3:15  2:17  4:33  3:37 10:07  7:27  7:50  4:08  7:36  4:31  1:38     16:13:04  17:34:22
Disk

Hjørdis Egner, HEMING/NJÅRD

  1:51:22      8:13 25:56  4:10 20:40  7:50 22:16           22:17     18:04:01  19:55:23
Disk

Anne-Britt Nilsen, KJELSÅS

  54:47     11:31  9:02  7:24   16:05            8:31  2:14     16:59:36  17:54:23

Klasse: D75-(EKORT)

Postkoder

Tid

130 131 42 44 102 45 46 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Grethe Benjaminsen, PRIVAT

  1:03:34     11:02  2:34  1:59  2:29  5:27 11:49  6:54  5:27  2:42  6:21  4:47  2:03     16:22:06  17:25:40

Klasse: H-12N-Følge(2km N)

Postkoder

Tid

101 102 103 104 105 54 55 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Iver Barlinn Korvald, HEMING/N

  37:10      2:26  3:42  9:32  4:14  6:47  5:12  5:17     17:46:39  18:25:12

Tobias Eilertsen, KJELSÅS

  48:03      1:56  5:59  9:28  6:38  8:15  7:52  7:55     17:55:03  18:45:43

Stian Sletvold Eilertsen, KJEL

  50:51      2:34  5:36  9:29  7:27  7:26  8:55  9:24     17:55:00  18:48:08

Harald Paaske, HEMING/NJÅRD

  59:50      5:57  3:57  6:08 26:15  5:57  5:05  6:31     18:39:32  19:41:07

Klasse: H10-12(2,5 km N)

Postkoder

Tid

101 102 103 104 45 53 105 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Erik Korvald, HEMING/NJÅRD

  27:26      0:52  1:51  2:57  1:50  3:35  6:03  2:26  3:56  2:54  1:02     17:47:46  18:15:12

Claus Martinsen, HEMING/NJÅRD

  30:17      1:06  2:48  3:30  2:54  3:25  4:50  3:35  3:39  3:22  1:08     18:18:16  18:48:33

Harald Jahren Nilsen , NYDALEN

  32:22      1:15  2:52  3:29  2:29  4:10  4:17  4:10  3:59  3:16  2:25     18:03:15  18:35:37

Klasse: H13-16N(2,5 km N)

Postkoder

Tid

101 102 103 104 45 53 105 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Klasse: H13-14(3,5 km)

Postkoder

Tid

106 107 108 109 51 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Sebastian Torgersen, Bækkelage

  39:54      6:37  3:25  2:34  2:14 13:27  2:38  1:32  4:28  2:05  0:54     17:08:15  17:48:09

Håkon Gimse, HEMING/NJÅRD

  44:29      8:10  3:32  2:34  3:06 13:51  3:18  2:32  3:33  2:44  1:09     17:41:57  18:26:26

Tarjei Volset, HEMING/NJÅRD

  48:16      7:26  3:38  3:02  2:44 18:12  3:26  2:23  4:26  2:01  0:58     17:40:24  18:28:40

Anders Aamodt Resell, NYDALEN

  1:10:03     11:29  5:20  4:16  4:40 21:34 11:12  2:34  4:29  3:21  1:08     18:07:28  19:17:31

Klasse: H15-16(KORT)

Postkoder

Tid

41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Sverre Turter Sandvold, Nydale

  47:24      5:28  1:07  1:10  1:13  8:15  3:56  3:07  2:55  2:29  3:05  1:48  3:09  1:41  4:38  2:25  0:58     18:15:54  19:03:18

Henrik Gjemdal, HEMING/NJÅRD

  1:07:34     10:43  1:18  2:51  1:37 10:05  4:16  3:06  2:23  4:01  3:54  3:13  4:50  3:03  6:07  4:48  1:19     18:27:00  19:34:34
Disk

Anders Fremming, HEMING/NJÅRD

  57:16     12:27  2:03  1:52  1:18 10:05  5:12                   24:19     17:28:52  18:26:08

Klasse: H17N(2.5km C)

Postkoder

Tid

101 102 103 104 45 53 105 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Klasse: H17K(KORT)

Postkoder

Tid

41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden, OSI

  48:22      2:39  1:15  3:56  1:17  9:20  3:59  3:33  2:32  2:48  3:01  2:03  3:02  1:43  3:34  2:25  1:15     17:37:29  18:25:51

Arne Sandvold, NYDALEN

  53:49      4:19  2:12  1:20  1:34  9:43  4:42  3:24  2:01  3:03  5:27  2:14  3:29  2:04  4:07  2:54  1:16     18:29:21  19:23:10

Klasse: H17-34(LANG)

Postkoder

Tid

106 107 108 109 111 133 135 45 41 42 43 44 136 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Bjørn Hauge, OSI

  1:14:52      8:25  2:50  3:10  2:21 11:02  8:01  2:30 13:18 10:43  1:05  1:11  1:14  5:46  2:02  1:14     17:55:49  19:10:41

Finn Gjerull Rygh, HEMING/NJÅR

  1:20:20      5:26  3:31  2:46  1:57 12:56  9:28  2:43 15:25  9:35  1:01  3:07  2:02  7:01  2:07  1:15     16:45:01  18:05:21

Skage Grønneberg, HEMING/NJÅRD

  1:27:19      8:17  2:43  1:57  2:12 13:12 11:20  3:05 12:51  9:21  1:05  5:21  1:39 11:16  1:56  1:04     18:23:26  19:50:45

Eldar Frøland, OSI

  1:31:06      7:50  5:44  2:57  2:35 12:43  8:31  3:00 14:55 14:22  1:19  1:32  1:25  6:57  2:02  5:14     15:19:04  16:50:10

Christian Reusch, HEMING/NJÅRD

  1:56:46      6:25  4:42  3:18  3:15 16:46 15:07 12:47 17:13 17:33  2:41  4:44  1:38  7:45  1:54  0:58     17:33:09  19:29:55
Disk

Egil Iversen, HEMING/NJÅRD

  0:00      6:45  3:06  2:37  2:40                           17:05:02  17:20:10

Klasse: H17-34Bedrift(LANG)

Postkoder

Tid

106 107 108 109 111 133 135 45 41 42 43 44 136 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen, NORAD

  1:10:51      6:28  2:50  2:47  1:50  9:48  8:56  5:14 11:31  8:39  1:07  1:12  1:17  6:35  1:32  1:05     18:41:23  19:52:14

Vebjørn Søndersrød, Tikampen.

  1:12:36      5:41  2:39  2:02  2:11 10:24  8:23  2:39 13:53  8:44  2:25  2:40  1:13  6:37  1:55  1:10     17:12:54  18:25:30

Espen Lunøe, AKER SYKEHUS

  1:13:08      8:32  2:35  3:45  1:51 10:30  8:28  2:49 12:36  8:57  1:10  1:16  1:15  6:27  1:49  1:08     17:12:10  18:25:18

Jon Åsmund Espedal, ABB Bil

  1:18:51      8:06  2:48  2:52  2:07 12:58  8:55  2:42 15:10  9:18  1:01  1:09  1:11  7:08  2:08  1:18     17:21:20  18:40:11

Einar Opsahl, Gambit

  1:27:18      6:47  2:45  3:10  2:55 17:22 10:50  4:55 13:20 10:11  1:04  1:24  2:16  6:40  2:24  1:15     17:51:10  19:18:28

Erling Furunes, Energi Micro

  1:43:45      9:50  4:14  2:29  3:28 16:23  9:20  3:51 15:41 22:48  1:24  1:45  2:04  7:32  1:55  1:01     17:46:09  19:29:54

Ola Fougner, VEIDEKKE

  1:51:00      8:33  5:33 12:29  3:25 13:29 10:10  3:25 18:33 13:30  2:13  2:44  1:41 11:57  1:55  1:23     16:27:32  18:18:32

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

Postkoder

Tid

106 107 108 109 111 133 135 45 41 42 43 44 136 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Christian Vogelsang, NIVA

  58:44      4:55  2:40  2:10  1:43  9:21  7:12  2:03 11:50  7:08  0:46  0:46  1:08  4:46  1:17  0:59     18:09:59  19:08:43

Asbjørn Aarvik, STATOILhydro

  1:03:23      4:40  2:47  2:22  1:39 10:14  6:51  4:34 11:39  8:07  1:03  0:48  1:11  5:09  1:31  0:48     17:45:57  18:49:20

Jan Tore Henriksen, HENRIKSEN

  1:08:15      5:06  3:57  3:31  2:01 10:00  7:04  2:13 12:33  9:34  1:37  0:50  1:16  5:49  1:48  0:56     18:05:12  19:13:27

Svein Nygård, NORGES BANK

  1:08:56      6:08  2:57  3:08  2:02 11:18  9:10  2:24 11:56  7:45  0:52  1:10  1:15  6:10  1:37  1:04     18:02:25  19:11:21

Christian Korvald, RIKSHOSPITA

  1:10:52      5:09  2:58  2:15  2:19 10:29  7:31  2:24 12:33  9:27  1:31  3:20  1:13  7:05  1:41  0:57     18:25:29  19:36:21

Guttorm Egge, OSI

  1:12:04      5:54  3:30  3:22  1:52 11:17  7:48  2:27 13:19 10:01  1:08  1:11  1:20  6:16  1:32  1:07     18:45:23  19:57:27

Lars Grande, FBI

  1:13:45      5:28  2:45  2:26  2:24 11:19  8:46  2:37 12:40  9:14  0:57  1:12  1:16  9:41  1:55  1:05     18:00:40  19:14:25

Bjørn Mo Østgren, AKER SOLUTIO

  1:14:32      5:40  3:05  2:00  2:42 12:43  8:19  2:44 13:16  9:17  1:02  1:59  1:55  6:50  1:58  1:02     17:51:45  19:06:17

Hallvard Koren, OK Moss

  1:18:36      7:26  3:30  5:11  3:01 11:23  8:28  2:55 13:27 10:41  1:12  1:08  1:20  6:12  1:36  1:06     18:10:40  19:29:16
10 

Vidar fossli, STATOILhydro

  1:19:06      6:28  3:13  2:33  2:30 10:47  7:22  2:32 13:53 13:13  0:59  2:27  1:39  8:50  1:43  0:57     17:16:33  18:35:39
11 

Roger Birkeland, TELENOR

  1:19:30      5:55  3:50  4:31  1:58 11:28  8:22  2:37 13:23  9:49  1:12  3:30  1:35  8:09  1:58  1:13     17:27:28  18:46:58
12 

Lars Kryger, NORDEA

  1:19:43      5:34  4:18  2:13  3:15 16:38  8:05  3:25 11:30  9:52  1:00  1:25  1:02  7:57  2:28  1:01     18:31:07  19:50:50
13 

Tor Haugset, SPT group

  1:20:37      5:59  3:09  2:48  2:21 13:44  9:47  2:54 13:45 10:43  1:19  1:12  1:20  8:51  1:44  1:01     18:09:13  19:29:50
14 

Martin Veastad, Thales

  1:23:53      5:52  5:59  4:29  2:15 12:37 10:12  2:54 15:31  9:26  1:04  0:50  1:49  7:04  2:48  1:03     16:30:29  17:54:22
15 

Tommy Jauhojärvi, EDda Digital

  1:29:41      7:00  6:17  1:55  2:06 11:40  8:55  5:29 14:00 17:04  1:03  0:59  1:35  8:27  1:56  1:15     18:21:24  19:51:05
16 

Finn Erik Aas, PRIVAT

  1:33:31      9:12  4:44  4:06  3:12 14:35 10:24  4:29 15:56 11:18  1:36  1:30  1:30  7:31  2:25  1:03     17:07:35  18:41:06
17 

Kristian Vågsnes, Bouvet

  1:46:04      9:31  3:08  3:41  2:33 15:41 11:12  3:17 17:09 24:22  1:26  1:14  1:15  8:38  2:01  0:56     17:11:15  18:57:19
Disk

Knut Erling Øen, NORDEA

  1:17:25      6:08  5:16  1:52  2:09 10:39  8:05  2:53 15:06  9:33  1:04         14:40     18:23:13  19:40:38

Klasse: H45-49(MELLOM)

Postkoder

Tid

106 107 108 109 51 52 45 131 42 43 136 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Eivind Hoff, NORDEA

  52:25      5:44  2:50  3:21  2:05 10:11  2:53  3:41  9:44  0:54  0:57  7:17  1:49  0:59     18:21:03  19:13:28

Bjørn Solbergseter, BILPOST

  53:27      5:04  4:38  2:51  2:14  9:32  3:48  3:18  7:45  0:54  1:30  9:01  1:58  0:54     16:03:49  16:57:16

Anders Grendahl, AAS-JAKOBSEN

  55:09      5:40  3:39  2:11  2:31 10:52  3:05  4:24  9:09  0:57  2:09  7:33  1:55  1:04     17:00:44  17:55:53

Rune Teigland, AAS-JAKOBSEN

  58:11      5:52  4:10  3:22  2:02 11:19  3:54  4:13  9:11  0:58  1:22  8:16  2:25  1:07     16:43:32  17:41:43

Per Kaarby, BELLIT

  1:01:20      7:00  3:18  2:47  2:32 12:01  3:13  4:59 10:37  1:08  1:52  8:25  2:14  1:14     17:45:07  18:46:27

Knud Bjørne-Larsen, NORSK FILM

  1:05:20      8:01  3:41  2:45  2:47 13:21  3:20  4:43 11:47  1:32  1:38  8:55  1:55  0:55     16:33:30  17:38:50

Andreas Erichsen, COWI BIL

  1:09:36      7:23  4:37  3:22  2:55 17:09  3:16  4:58 11:10  1:18  1:30  8:31  2:10  1:17     18:34:54  19:44:30

Bjørn Solhjem, AMESTO

  1:10:18      7:41  3:43  2:45  2:42 16:12  3:41  5:02 12:39  2:06  1:31  8:54  2:06  1:16     17:29:44  18:40:02

Trond Westgaard, REC

  1:11:38      7:53  4:21  2:51  2:42 13:40  3:10  5:08 14:19  1:30  1:15 11:20  2:16  1:13     18:03:34  19:15:12
10 

Bjørn Bakkevig, HEMING/NJÅRD

  1:14:47      6:14  3:24  2:27  3:03 12:25  3:11  8:19 12:36  1:07  2:18 15:57  2:34  1:12     19:03:41  20:18:28
11 

Claus Frimann Clasen, LYberg &

  1:15:08      6:54  3:43  3:20  2:38 17:56  5:32  5:04 13:26  1:33  1:16 10:23  2:19  1:04     16:26:29  17:41:37
12 

Rickard Zeiner-Gundersen, Tyrv

  1:20:56     10:14  3:08  2:38  2:25 14:42  3:28  4:28 18:43  1:34  1:41 14:17  2:29  1:09     17:01:40  18:22:36
13 

Iain Mcleod, HYDRO OSLO

  1:25:49      7:44  6:10  3:34  2:49 18:05  4:23  6:34 12:45  2:17  2:55 15:02  2:24  1:07     17:15:47  18:41:36
14 

Arild Gimse, HEMING/NJÅRD

  1:48:34      8:19  3:48  3:59  3:42 24:25  4:19  8:36 24:04  4:15  3:00 14:48  3:30  1:49     17:42:00  19:30:34
Disk

Geir Hanesand, Thales

  1:22:18      8:17  3:56  4:14  4:07 18:10  3:50  5:02   12:40  0:58 18:16  1:43  1:05     18:16:22  19:38:40

Klasse: H50-54(MELLOM)

Postkoder

Tid

106 107 108 109 51 52 45 131 42 43 136 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Bjørn Grinde, FOLKEHELSA

  53:44      5:20  3:05  2:17  2:39 10:49  2:29  4:11  9:35  1:02  2:20  6:58  1:57  1:02     18:01:16  18:55:00

Jeppe Hansson, FOSSUM

  55:50      6:20  3:07  2:30  2:20 11:55  3:02  3:52  9:19  1:05  1:12  8:23  1:42  1:03     17:46:03  18:41:53

Knut Onsager, GEOFORM

  57:35      6:00  2:50  3:16  2:42 11:29  3:09  4:35  8:51  1:03  0:59  9:47  1:45  1:09     18:02:02  18:59:37

Ove Martinsen, LEITHE&CHRISTIA

  1:03:48      6:14  5:04  5:20  2:03 10:56  3:34  4:21 10:58  2:29  1:15  7:57  2:27  1:10     17:25:18  18:29:06

John Hansen, AB PIL

  1:04:12      7:20  3:22  3:55  2:12 11:58  3:18  3:55  9:00  1:01  1:40 13:19  2:00  1:12     17:35:36  18:39:48

Mathias Martinsen, Heming/Njår

  1:09:05      6:23  3:27  3:46  2:27 12:13  3:44  5:41  9:20  0:50  1:22 16:51  1:51  1:10     18:18:49  19:27:54

Richard Blom, FBI

  1:13:04      8:30  3:32  7:12  2:52 14:32  3:48  5:16 12:37  1:17  1:06  9:24  1:59  0:59     17:17:15  18:30:19

Paal W Hanssen, BDO NORAUDIT

  1:15:24      7:12  4:28  3:12  2:59 14:56  5:26  4:54 11:42  1:52  1:29 13:30  2:25  1:19     16:38:54  17:54:18

Don Skantze, HYDRO OSLO

  1:18:47     10:20  3:49  7:15  2:41 16:17  3:47  5:41 12:51  1:20  1:09 10:15  2:20  1:02     16:22:53  17:41:40
10 

Finn Gange, PRIVAT

  1:20:11      7:31  6:05  3:31  3:00 16:57  3:28  5:14 13:29  1:51  2:22 13:01  2:33  1:09     16:53:48  18:13:59
11 

Kjell Liset, ATN

  1:50:35      9:59  6:16  4:03  2:47 18:56  3:26  7:49 21:36  1:15  1:40 29:50  1:44  1:14     17:13:11  19:03:46

Klasse: H55-59(KORT)

Postkoder

Tid

41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Vidar Berteig, CSC BIL

  42:00      2:32  1:01  1:33  1:19  7:39  3:32  2:49  1:52  2:42  2:49  2:11  3:12  1:36  3:43  2:25  1:05     17:58:29  18:40:29

Egil Huseth, BLOM

  51:43      2:52  1:14  3:09  1:41  9:04  4:22  3:17  2:09  3:09  3:27  2:36  3:38  2:56  4:08  2:50  1:11     17:47:25  18:39:08

Jon Foss, FRIskis og svettis

  57:25      4:10  1:16  1:46  1:41  9:18  4:37  5:12  2:57  3:56  3:48  2:58  4:10  2:10  5:03  3:12  1:11     16:46:22  17:43:47

Pål Benjaminsen, FORSVARSBYGG

  59:41      3:02  1:33  1:26  1:48  9:51  4:40  4:43  2:09  3:39  5:56  2:41  7:53  1:57  4:06  3:03  1:14     17:05:49  18:05:30

Per Nermo, COWI BIL

  1:01:25      3:56  1:37  4:05  1:53  9:59  6:11  5:02  2:17  3:46  3:34  2:30  3:59  3:07  4:54  3:03  1:32     18:00:10  19:01:35

Morten Tvedt, PEcunia

  1:01:59     11:06  1:37  2:27  1:26  8:58  4:26  3:30  2:07  3:26  3:37  3:05  4:25  2:01  5:34  2:56  1:18     16:48:01  17:50:00

Reidar Kierulf, RKP

  1:06:18     13:36  1:27  1:42  1:42 11:26  4:38  3:15  3:02  3:28  3:27  2:52  4:32  2:16  4:40  2:58  1:17     18:02:29  19:08:47

Helge Stenseth, Thales

  1:15:59      3:28  3:59  1:35  2:04 12:57  5:20  5:33  2:49  5:17  4:33  5:43  6:18  2:58  7:37  4:06  1:42     16:47:07  18:03:06

Sverre Seeberg, HEMING/NJÅRD

  1:18:23      6:34  1:40  2:21  2:05 12:55  6:33  5:55  3:09  4:06  6:05  3:10 10:09  3:11  5:59  3:06  1:25     18:27:02  19:45:25
Disk

Torstein Hellesnes, PRIVAT

  1:22:28      6:07  4:02   11:32 12:01  7:01  5:21  3:11  4:13  5:09  3:34  4:43  2:44  6:47  4:26  1:37     17:21:36  18:44:04

Klasse: H60-64(KORT)

Postkoder

Tid

41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Eldar Børsum, Bækkelagets Spkl

  46:34      2:25  1:03  1:01  1:24  9:02  3:39  3:35  1:46  3:30  3:07  2:55  3:41  2:00  3:56  2:21  1:09     16:47:57  17:34:31

Knut Stabell, STATNETT

  48:22      3:36  1:12  2:13  2:27  8:02  4:49  3:06  2:05  2:49  3:27  2:10  3:24  1:46  3:25  2:43  1:08     18:47:14  19:35:36

Knut Møgedal, KVÆRNER OSLO

  50:47      2:41  1:30  1:30  1:50 10:03  4:07  3:32  1:52  3:13  3:14  2:52  3:42  1:58  4:44  2:45  1:14     16:59:30  17:50:17

Geir Arnesen, BÆRUM KOMMUNE

  51:39      5:34  1:05  0:55  1:12  8:36  3:52  2:38  1:47  2:59  7:56  2:11  3:05  1:54  3:49  2:50  1:16     17:20:38  18:12:17

Einar Skåre, BREVPOST

  52:14      6:56  1:19  1:17  1:15  9:46  5:12  3:24  2:06  3:03  3:04  2:12  3:19  1:51  3:57  2:27  1:06     18:05:11  18:57:25

Geir Trøan, TELENOR

  56:50      4:35  1:16  5:29  1:33  9:15  4:11  3:00  2:09  3:34  4:33  2:44  4:04  2:03  4:05  3:06  1:13     17:43:36  18:40:26

Knut Erik Østengen, ATN

  57:20      4:01  1:32  1:15  1:41 10:57  4:52  3:45  2:16  5:14  3:48  2:50  4:22  2:07  4:07  2:59  1:34     17:24:35  18:21:55

Kjell Røkke, REINERTSEN

  57:40      2:55  1:15  1:12  3:36 11:24  4:27  3:01  2:12  3:44  3:24  4:45  4:57  1:51  4:16  3:26  1:15     18:12:43  19:10:23

Lars-Evan Pettersson, NVE

  58:40      3:23  1:29  1:33  3:09 10:40  5:01  3:38  2:52  3:36  4:19  2:50  3:58  2:07  5:21  3:16  1:28     17:26:04  18:24:44
10 

Sigfred Fagervik, Thales

  59:12      3:21  1:20  1:30  4:17 11:12  5:53  3:15  2:10  3:34  3:24  2:59  4:41  2:01  5:44  2:39  1:12     15:58:02  16:57:14
11 

Jon Færden, KREDINOR

  1:02:27     10:35  1:21  1:09  1:58 10:18  4:00  3:24  1:51  3:33  3:40  3:12  7:23  1:52  4:38  2:15  1:18     16:45:30  17:47:57
12 

Ivar Strømstad, OU-KAM.

  1:04:52      3:11  1:23  5:01  1:50 11:57  5:29  4:56  3:06  4:52  3:31  2:58  4:39  2:24  5:21  2:51  1:23     16:04:18  17:09:10
13 

Bjørn Spjelkavik, FBI

  1:05:41     15:39  1:00  2:21  1:31  9:10  4:59  3:35  2:30  3:22  3:28  2:48  3:52  2:02  5:09  3:02  1:13     16:44:03  17:49:44
14 

Jon Tolgensbakk, GEOFORM

  1:07:53      3:26  1:57  5:07  1:51 12:23  6:18  5:06  2:38  5:59  4:34  3:26  4:35  1:57  4:24  2:50  1:22     16:48:11  17:56:04
15 

Per Haugen, NEDERMAN

  1:08:06      5:13  1:45  1:50  1:52 13:13  5:24  3:49  3:09  5:00  4:35  3:26  4:44  2:38  6:24  3:41  1:23     16:34:39  17:42:45
16 

Torstein Østen, MAESTRO

  1:10:19      3:24  1:56  4:03  4:19 12:17  5:08  5:04  2:54  4:12  3:52  2:54  4:38  4:02  6:59  3:07  1:30     17:27:33  18:37:52
17 

Eirik Angel Olsen, NORDEA

  1:10:56      4:09  2:18  5:50  2:09 13:45  5:41  3:55  2:51  3:39  4:57  3:08  5:42  2:40  5:28  3:32  1:12     16:15:12  17:26:08
18 

Bjørn Grenager, Thales

  1:13:01      6:31  1:43  3:42  2:07 11:51  6:32  5:30  5:48  4:04  4:28  2:51  4:36  2:32  5:46  3:34  1:26     16:37:22  17:50:23
19 

Odd Tore Saugerud, VERITAS

  1:14:34      3:24  1:22  8:23  1:46 12:33  6:13  3:45  6:46  4:24  5:00  2:56  4:14  3:34  5:28  3:25  1:21     16:57:58  18:12:32
20 

Arne H Reistad, Alcatel bil

  1:15:19      4:56  3:54  3:07  2:01 16:12  5:52  4:56  2:53  3:57  4:14  2:57  4:54  3:03  7:41  3:12  1:30     17:22:43  18:38:02
21 

Per Aagaard, HEMING/NJÅRD

  1:19:00      6:34  4:28  8:01  1:40 14:05  4:59  4:02  3:45  3:37  6:28  2:43  5:14  2:15  5:21  4:41  1:07     17:38:22  18:57:22
22 

Erik Lindquist, OSLO LÆRERNE

  1:20:48      3:52  3:38  1:46  1:59 13:35  4:29  3:31  3:40  3:39  5:05  6:46 14:41  4:56  4:35  3:11  1:25     16:21:55  17:42:43
23 

Tom Ibsen, UBIL

  1:23:48     10:13  1:42  2:41  7:30 14:11  6:27  8:02  5:50  4:02  4:41  2:38  4:10  2:27  4:39  3:15  1:20     16:24:39  17:48:27
24 

Ivar Opsahl, PLANBYGG

  1:25:32      6:01  1:05 12:04  5:39 12:53  4:40  5:49  3:33  3:34  4:25  2:50  5:12  5:18  6:57  3:48  1:44     17:05:47  18:31:19
25 

Fredrik Kaltenborn, VItal

  2:08:11      7:52  1:34 13:18  2:50 31:27  7:33  5:46  6:17  4:20 14:23  3:07 10:43  3:01 10:02  4:31  1:27     16:48:29  18:56:40

Klasse: H65-69(EKORT)

Postkoder

Tid

130 131 42 44 102 45 46 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Bjørn Gunnerød, ASKER

  38:37      2:25  2:14  1:35  1:54  2:05  9:00  4:44  3:55  1:57  4:18  3:07  1:23     16:30:22  17:08:59

Sturle Hånes, Geoform

  38:54      3:27  2:14  1:16  1:37  1:50  8:26  5:22  4:33  2:16  3:58  2:35  1:20     16:33:44  17:12:38

Sigurd Haugerud, GEOFORM

  42:33      2:45  2:44  1:45  1:54  2:13  9:26  4:59  4:39  2:26  5:10  3:00  1:32     16:34:11  17:16:44

Øystein Madsen, GE

  44:47      3:28  6:46  1:36  3:42  1:25  7:30  3:53  6:16  1:47  3:33  3:41  1:10     16:11:52  16:56:39

Eyvind Aas, GEOFORM

  45:32      2:08  2:43  1:53  3:03  2:45 11:36  5:35  4:15  2:21  4:41  3:18  1:14     16:24:01  17:09:33

Erik Haugros, LØRENSKOG KOMM

  48:42      2:23  2:44  2:06  3:46  2:18 10:50  6:08  4:41  3:16  5:50  3:22  1:18     17:19:18  18:08:00

Per Erik Sørensen, NORDEA

  51:30     10:43  3:05  1:41  2:24  2:16  9:10  4:50  5:08  2:10  4:47  3:37  1:39     16:46:49  17:38:19

Bjørn Eckstrøm, GEOFORM

  51:44      3:04  4:08  1:27  3:33  6:07  8:45  6:11  4:33  2:35  6:16  3:35  1:30     16:36:00  17:27:44

Tormod Hegdahl, Heming/Njård O

  52:26      9:11  3:22  1:45  3:31  2:40 10:00  5:44  4:49  2:42  4:24  2:58  1:20     17:35:01  18:27:27
10 

Bjørn Elvevold, OSLO LÆRERNE

  53:20      8:19  2:19  1:59  1:57  4:08  9:59  5:59  5:16  2:54  5:51  3:09  1:30     17:11:22  18:04:42
11 

Tor A Ommundsen, VERITAS

  55:48     11:02  2:16  1:37  2:59  2:13  9:25  5:51  8:23  2:24  4:31  3:32  1:35     16:42:44  17:38:32
12 

Klaus Engen, Innovasjon Norge

  57:22      2:04  2:06  1:49  8:55  5:05 15:51  5:03  4:22  2:09  5:43  2:53  1:22     16:03:29  17:00:51
13 

Knut Hangeraas, GEOFORM

  58:44      6:47  4:50  3:29  2:32  5:45  9:28  5:50  7:03  3:24  5:16  3:06  1:14     17:04:00  18:02:44
14 

Georg Gullaksen, ESSO SPORT

  59:47      7:05  2:33  1:58  2:31  5:02 12:00  6:57  5:17  3:02  6:39  4:45  1:58     16:26:10  17:25:57
15 

Per Eric Ståhlbrand, KJELSÅS

  1:05:45      3:09  3:18  3:07  2:39 10:02 11:48  7:04  8:28  3:10  6:42  4:26  1:52     16:31:16  17:37:01
16 

Kjell Arne Reistad, HEMING/NJÅ

  1:13:20      4:33  7:52  2:50  5:32  3:02 12:32  7:06 16:25  3:26  4:52  3:36  1:34     17:36:02  18:49:22
17 

Magne Fjeld, ELKEM

  1:39:50     17:34  4:12  5:08  8:26  3:18 12:37  8:25 12:13  4:18  9:12 12:24  2:03     16:53:39  18:33:29
Disk

Einar Hem, AHUS BIL

  38:48      1:56    2:32    5:58  7:09  4:27  5:19  1:45  4:50  3:37  1:15     16:40:23  17:19:11
Disk

Terje Throndsen, SELMER/SKANSK

  49:03      6:26  3:22  1:48  2:25  5:11 13:30       10:52  4:00  1:29     16:26:26  17:15:29

Klasse: H70-74(EKORT)

Postkoder

Tid

130 131 42 44 102 45 46 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Per Ongstad, PRIVAT

  39:04      1:48  1:35  1:55  1:33  1:50  7:23  8:27  4:17  2:13  4:11  2:42  1:10     17:16:38  17:55:42

Arne Jordal, SAS

  41:59      2:11  2:49  1:34  1:35  3:51  8:11  5:42  3:53  2:11  5:33  3:16  1:13     16:34:55  17:16:54

Tor Drage, KVÆRNER OSLO

  42:37      2:11  1:50  1:41  5:01  2:24  8:26  5:03  4:17  2:15  4:51  3:15  1:23     16:40:20  17:22:57

Sigurd Melsom, KJELSÅS

  45:05      2:09  2:14  1:31  1:56  4:11  9:27  6:35  4:33  2:39  5:16  3:17  1:17     16:31:57  17:17:02

Svein Kvalheim, BT

  47:24      5:23  2:39  1:21  5:00  3:32  7:36  4:34  4:47  2:20  5:54  3:00  1:18     17:00:58  17:48:22

Harald Birkeland, RIKSHOSPITAL

  53:12      6:45  2:28  1:40  2:16  3:59 11:36  6:01  5:18  3:13  5:15  3:16  1:25     16:26:43  17:19:55

Aage Øyvann, HYDRO OSLO

  55:45      2:29  4:32  1:52  3:05  2:36 19:35  5:14  4:45  2:11  4:32  3:36  1:18     16:21:46  17:17:31

Tor Henriksen, HIO

  1:00:23      5:38  3:02  1:53  4:00  3:44 12:03  7:39  5:23  3:05  7:36  4:54  1:26     16:14:56  17:15:19

Per Woxen, SVEDA KJEMI

  1:02:13      9:22  2:52  2:10  5:57  2:50 10:26  8:14  6:38  2:45  5:59  3:31  1:29     16:06:22  17:08:35
10 

Trond Varang, BM NORGROS

  1:02:54     14:31  2:57  1:54  3:50  2:50 11:28  6:56  5:05  2:39  5:03  3:54  1:47     16:05:47  17:08:41
11 

Rolf Edvardsen, PRIVAT

  1:11:05     15:36  2:54  2:13  2:14  4:51 12:05  6:54  5:54  2:54  6:58  6:15  2:17     16:17:35  17:28:40
12 

Svein Forthun, HIO

  1:13:23      4:51  5:13  5:33  2:38  3:07 10:13  9:17 10:33  3:14 13:53  3:12  1:39     16:35:26  17:48:49
13 

Arne Chr Scheie, PRIVAT

  1:15:33      6:27  3:32  2:14  7:57  7:48 14:35  7:56  6:18  3:29  7:47  4:48  2:42     16:22:56  17:38:29
14 

Terje Christiansen, Alcatel Lu

  1:33:58      3:14  5:51  3:20 31:26  2:40 14:55  8:49  6:23  4:32  6:35  4:37  1:36     16:37:08  18:11:06
Disk

Jappe Blomhoff, RIKSHOSPITALET

  40:28      2:11    2:39  2:52  6:29  7:26  4:11  3:57  2:13  4:19  2:59  1:12     16:40:06  17:20:34
Disk

Einar Ersdal, HYDRO OSLO

  1:09:50      3:07  3:31  3:01  2:00  4:13  9:55  4:36  8:10     29:43  1:34     16:31:09  17:40:59

Klasse: H75-79(EKORT)

Postkoder

Tid

130 131 42 44 102 45 46 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Sveinung Bleikvin, Asker SK

  42:16      2:01  4:06  1:16  3:10  2:15  9:20  4:24  4:04  2:07  4:57  3:14  1:22     16:27:29  17:09:45

Kjell Hauen Eriksen, NORGES BA

  46:22      2:07  7:54  1:38  2:45  2:00  7:43  5:44  4:26  2:44  4:53  3:04  1:24     16:12:20  16:58:42

Kjell Teigland, PRIVAT

  52:31      4:46  2:59  1:41  2:53  3:03 10:01  6:30  7:14  3:11  5:12  3:23  1:38     16:15:36  17:08:07

Helge Kvaase, HIAK

  53:34     16:36  2:54  1:30  1:54  2:08  8:21  4:49  4:28  2:12  4:12  2:50  1:40     17:02:53  17:56:27

Magne Grande, FBI

  57:32      5:47  3:04  3:01  3:49  3:38 11:02  6:31  5:22  3:06  6:10  4:30  1:32     15:51:58  16:49:30

Tor E Henriksen, PRIVAT

  1:08:37     14:09  2:46  1:55  2:10  3:51 12:48  9:03  4:51  2:30  9:36  3:41  1:17     16:52:22  18:00:59

Georg Lund, LAGMANNSRETTEN

  1:32:05      5:12  6:33  7:48  4:43  4:45 27:22  8:39  6:33  3:29 10:05  4:48  2:08     16:50:57  18:23:02
Disk

Svein Kildal, TELENOR

  1:12:49            9:42  4:07 21:11  7:43  8:28     19:18  2:20     18:39:15  19:52:04

Klasse: H80-(EKORT)

Postkoder

Tid

130 131 42 44 102 45 46 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Kåre Holt Hansen, DNB FINANS

  59:14      3:53  2:42  2:04  3:22  3:25 18:08  5:18  5:30  2:56  5:43  4:11  2:02     16:16:36  17:15:50

Bjørn Larsson, PRIVAT

  1:02:22      9:54  2:35  1:56  2:31  5:25 11:48  6:56  5:25  2:44  6:26  4:41  2:01     16:23:07  17:25:29

Oddvar Andreassen, ROMERIKSLAG

  1:45:16      3:58  4:49  3:29  2:51  4:20 41:30 10:47  7:42  3:50 10:09  9:23  2:28     16:37:57  18:23:13

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(LANG)

Postkoder

Tid

106 107 108 109 111 133 135 45 41 42 43 44 136 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Arne Vilberg, KLP FORSIKRING

  1:35:20      8:41  3:53  2:41  2:37 14:20  9:37  3:02 16:08 10:29  1:24  6:14  2:10  9:42  2:55  1:27     16:32:57  18:08:17

Håkon Bugge, Craft Multitude

  1:47:42      6:45  3:39  3:14  2:44 20:18 10:07 12:35 14:06 13:41  1:06  1:18  5:59  8:25  2:26  1:19     17:36:29  19:24:11

Allain Ferber, FBI

  1:53:23      6:39  4:23  3:13  2:48 15:28 26:24  3:29 16:23 12:23  1:18  2:05  3:11 11:32  2:41  1:26     17:33:23  19:26:46

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(MELLOM)

Postkoder

Tid

106 107 108 109 51 52 45 131 42 43 136 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Jan Kristian Lygre, NYDALEN

  1:04:38      7:05  3:29  3:12  2:23 11:51  5:24  4:00 14:22  1:03  1:24  7:20  1:51  1:14     18:32:29  19:37:07

Bjørgulf Svenningsen, ABB

  1:10:30     10:54  3:20  3:24  2:44 12:33  3:16  5:12 11:31  1:27  1:30 10:45  2:33  1:21     19:03:01  20:13:31

Petter Taugbøl, FBI

  1:15:09      8:45  3:29  2:49  6:09 15:07  4:18  4:19 13:38  1:13  1:20 10:12  2:30  1:20     18:03:09  19:18:18
Disk

Hallvard Føllesdal, PRIVAT

  1:35:43      8:33  9:21  4:34  3:53 15:13  3:08  9:02   17:23  1:20 19:14  2:46  1:16     17:18:04  18:53:47

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(KORT)

Postkoder

Tid

41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Sigbjørn Sørbotten, STATNETT

  47:00      2:54  1:22  1:18  1:50  9:11  3:30  3:01  1:28  2:47  4:32  2:20  3:25  1:41  4:01  2:40  1:00     18:10:21  18:57:21

Erlend Aamodt, Nydalens Skiklu

  1:03:56      5:27  2:12  1:39  2:08 10:54  7:58  4:28  3:16  4:06  4:22  2:53  3:41  2:33  5:00  2:20  0:59     18:16:15  19:20:11

Katrine Damgaard, Ås UMB

  1:08:37     14:11  1:17  1:45  1:19 10:58  4:46  3:13  2:50  5:10  5:06  2:35  3:48  2:54  4:50  2:45  1:10     18:27:43  19:36:20

Trond Ramberg, NRK

  1:12:48      9:41  1:16  1:42  1:48 13:31  6:20  4:01  2:39  3:27  5:57  3:09  5:06  3:04  6:20  3:37  1:10     17:42:26  18:55:14

Erik Juliussen, STATKRAFT

  1:17:03      6:17  1:31  1:17  1:44 23:24  8:47  4:21  2:22  3:11  4:16  2:58  5:12  2:49  5:00  2:56  0:58     18:05:44  19:22:47

Stig Karlsen, ABILdsø elektrik

  1:21:24      7:05  7:45 14:17  2:11  8:58  5:37  4:46  2:01  4:29  3:48  2:18  6:46  2:38  4:53  2:48  1:04     16:53:54  18:15:18

Maria Torgersen, HØEGH Sport

  1:24:59     10:29  1:26  1:54  2:24 14:45  8:21  6:04  5:03  4:14  5:56  3:22  5:21  3:00  6:53  4:21  1:26     17:14:16  18:39:15

Ulf Kristian Strøm-Madsen, AKE

  1:55:57      4:46  3:10  2:47  9:48 23:00  7:36  9:06  3:24  4:20 15:20  3:17 10:21  2:51 10:58  3:43  1:30     17:00:39  18:56:36

Klasse: ÅpenBedrift(EKORT)

Postkoder

Tid

130 131 42 44 102 45 46 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Aleidis Løken, HEMING/NJÅRD

  41:42      2:00  1:41  5:49  2:24  3:09  6:48  4:14  4:44  2:08  4:23  3:00  1:22     18:06:30  18:48:12

Tor Sandby, SKATTEDIR

  1:00:48      3:10  4:33  2:15  6:28  4:19 10:48  8:27  7:03  2:53  5:48  3:33  1:31     16:07:43  17:08:31

Ragnhild Haugerud, AGA AS

  1:01:25      4:16  3:18  2:18  3:30  3:21 12:25  8:14  5:45  3:06  8:14  4:56  2:02     17:39:44  18:41:09

Thor Vollset, TORDIVEL

  1:27:16     10:35  3:05  2:08 18:37  4:41 19:04  6:37 10:00  3:37  4:55  2:54  1:03     17:33:52  19:01:08
Disk

Akif Coku, AKER SOLUTIONS

  1:56:02          7:56 12:44   22:51  7:35 45:45  3:05 10:56  3:47  1:23     17:00:35  18:56:37
Disk

Harald Andreassen, HEMING/NJÅR

  22:59      3:41  5:02  1:38  3:25  3:09            4:57  1:07     16:53:11  17:16:10

Klasse: N-Bedrift(2.5km C)

Postkoder

Tid

101 102 103 104 45 53 105 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Meritxell Canut, MEDECO

  56:21      8:57  3:00  5:07  5:36  8:22  7:41  5:18  5:42  5:04  1:34     18:11:55  19:08:16

Liv møklebust,

  1:17:12      2:39  4:45  6:11  6:04  6:39 19:47 16:32  7:44  5:21  1:30     17:08:03  18:25:15

Gerd Gullaksen, ESSO SPORT

  1:22:54      5:08  7:35  7:56  6:27  8:42 12:55 10:13 10:56  9:26  3:36     16:28:24  17:51:18

Klasse: Trim 2 km

Postkoder

Tid

101 102 103 104 105 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Klasse: Trim 3,5 km

Postkoder

Tid

106 107 108 109 51 52 53 54 55 100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Klasse: Trim(Fritt postvalg)

Postkoder

Tid

100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Klasse: Uspesifisert

Postkoder

Tid

100 Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Klasse: Usesifisert

Postkoder

Tid

Start-Kl.Mål-Kl.

Antall deltagere: 234

Lisensen tilhører OBIK Nordmarkskarusellen