Resultatliste Nordmarkskarusellen l�p nr. 1�� 6. Mai 2004
Dameklasser
D10-12N�� 2 km
1 98465 INGRIG FLUGRUD NYDALEN 20:31 1030
2 97996 TORA VOLLSET HEMING/NJ�RD 24:43:00 918
3 91132 ASTRID S�LNA HEMING/NJ�RD 31:41:00 738
4 104247 KATINKA B GANGE PRIVAT 34:42:00 655
5 104264 MARTINE ABBEDISSEN TYRVING 35:50:00 627
D13-14�� 3 km
1 96427 LEA TONJER HEMING/NJ�RD 46:30:00 1030
2 79944 MARIA HERTZBERG HEMING/NJ�RD 76:12:00 701
D15-16�� 3 km
1 480225 SIRI VILBERG LILLOMARKA 33:29:00 1030
2 60633 SIRI ULVESTAD HEMING/NJ�RD 34:12:00 1010
D17N�� 2.5 km
1 81513 SILJA AMUNDSEN TFIK DISK 100
D17K�� 3 km
1 31076 ASTRID FLUGSTAD NYDALEN 35:30:00 1030
2 100493 ELIN BERGSENG OSI 37:15:00 996
3 81271 MARIT INNGJERDINGEN OSI 37:48:00 978
4 97858 HEGE REB�RD SENTRUM 39:55:00 938
5 23457 AUDRUN UTSKARPEN OSI 43:03:00 894
6 28217 VIGDIS THINGELSTAD ASKER 50:26:00 790
* 23356 BIRGITTA SZANDAY NYDALEN DISK 100
* 82180 TONJE R�DBERG NITTEDAL DISK 100
D17-34�� 5 km
1 71936 HEIDI TRONB�L OSI 57:28:00 1030
2 87029 MARIE RYGH HEMING/NJ�RD 65:04:00 954
D35-444 km
1 97997 DAGRUNN MELKILD HEMING/NJ�RD 48:30:00 1030
2 66769 JANET BYDAL JAKOBSEN S�RBR�TEN 65:37:00 844
3 87032 ANN-CATHRIN GULBRANDSEN HEMING/NJ�RD 68:49:00 801
4 91550 MARIA TORGERSEN NORGES BANK 69:53:00 780
5 96109 SIGRUN NYG�RD BR�BIL 76:17:00 714
6 104854 MARI BIRKELAND PRIVAT 83:08:00 643
7 81582 BERIT FL�GSTAD STATKRAFT 85:45:00 616
* 95862 KRISTIN DALE SELVIG NYDALEN DISK 100
D45-54�� 4 km
1 72329 JORUNN SANDERUD NYDALEN 44:26:00 1030
2 69134 METTE HALLE'N NYDALEN 46:55:00 993
3 79232 BIRGIT KORVALD KOLL 53:06:00 913
4 80000 ELLE MELBYE ELLE BIL 57:29:00 854
5 71582 KARI SEEM BREVPOST 57:45:00 851
6 83233 ANNE-BRITT SVINNSET SSB 63:24:00 787
7 28086 AUD GRAN TYRVING 66:03:00 757
8 68256 ELLEN GRANDE VETBIL 68:33:00 729
* 23989 INGER FINSTAD ISS NORGE DISK 100
D55-64�� 3 km
1 77360 ASTRI ROGSTAD AMERSHAM 41:22:00 1030
2 78969 UNNI DRAGE KV�RNER OSLO 42:27:00 1007
3 87562 KJERSTI THO STAB�K IF 42:41:00 995
4 400901 SIDSEL SANDELIEN HEMING/NJ�RD 47:17:00 929
5 23615 RAGNHILD BERRE FOSSUM 50:55:00 885
6 78369 WENCHE BERTELSEN OSLO L�RERNE 55:34:00 829
7 23299 EVA NILSEN SKIFORENINGEN 61:26:00 758
8 79793 UNNI SANDBEKK NORDEA 62:17:00 748
9 78976 LILLA MADSEN FBI 63:31:00 733
10 68333 ANITHA OLSEN NORGES BANK 69:26:00 661
11 82359 TONE BRETTEV-JENSEN SCANDPOWER 70:26:00 649
12 101680 HJ�RDIS EGNER OSLO-ARKITEKT 110:12:00 500
* 400641 KRISTIN VIGANDER FOSSUM DISK 100
* 89391 NORA URSIN FOSSUM DISK 100
* 89392 BRYNHILD FANUELSEN FOSSUM DISK 100
D65-74�� 3 km
1 78645 GRETHE BENJAMINSEN PRIVAT 63:27:00 1030
D1 - 4�� 4 km
1 80136 G�RIL OLSEN RIKSHOSPITALET 55:57:00
2 89700 ELISE PRYTZ KV�RNER OSLO 60:55:00
3 402529 BERIT SOLLI POSTEN 80:18:00
Herreklasser
H10-12N�� 2 km
1 79235 NIKOLAI SKAARE KOLL 16:00 1030
2 96426 EIVIND VOLD HEMING/NJ�RD 23:12 795
3 93936 ANDREAS KROGH STABELL HEMING/NJ�RD 26:00:00 698
4 101560 ANDERS FREMMING HEMING/NJ�RD 26:01:00 687
5 91136 HENRIK KROGH STABELL HEMING/NJ�RD 27:17:00 648
H10-12�� 2 km
1 89099 MARTIN HALLE'N NYDALEN 17:06 1030
* 10321 ANDERS BJERGAARD NYDALEN DISK 100
H13-16N�� 2 km
1 104263 ROLF ERIK ABBEDISSEN TYRVING 35:50:00 1030
H13-14�� 3 km
1 93941 SINDRE SELVIG NYDALEN 30:51:00 1030
2 81420 SONDRE UNDERDAL NYDALEN 33:57:00 970
3 69026 RASMUS SKAARE NYDALEN 35:31:00 935
4 82227 SVEN TAUGB�L HEMING/NJ�RD 37:52:00 887
5 91036 PHILIP HASSELSTR�M NYDALEN 48:38:00 712
H15-16�� 4 km
1 69023 TRYGVE MARKSET KOLL 34:05:00 1030
2 69207 STIAN HALLE'N NYDALEN 48:04:00 815
3 72353 TORFINN SANDERUD NYDALEN 56:33:00 681
H17K�� 4 km
1 97799 KNUT IVAR VESTLI OSI 43:14:00 1030
2 23634 PER-IVAR NIKOLAISEN FOSSUM 44:26:00 1007
3 81509 THOMAS OLSON LYN 46:12:00 976
4 23244 NICOLAS W�RENSKJOLD LYN 48:30:00 940
5 400796 LARS HENRY MYRER �RVOLL 50:28:00 910
6 87034 SIGURD HERTZBERG HEMING/NJ�RD 62:37:00 776
* 69024 ANDREAS ERICHSEN KOLL DISK 100
* 97835 ST�LE GR�TNE HEMSEDAL DISK 100
H17- 34�� 6,5 km
1 70973 ROY KRISTIANSEN OSI 52:42:00 1030
2 82224 CHRISTIAN VOGELSANG NYDALEN 53:38:00 1012
3 80967 STIG DALS�REN OSI 55:29:00 984
4 67587 ELDAR FR�LAND OSI 57:20:00 957
5 82179 HENNING R�DBERG NITTEDAL 58:12:00 948
6 81040 BJ�RN HAUGE OSI 59:01:00 941
7 66663 KJELL-CHR MARKSET KOLL 64:04:00 893
8 401142 KJETIL KJENSMO OSI 65:44:00 877
9 79574 FINN ERIK AAS OSI 66:28:00 870
10 39179 ASBJ�RN BYGGELAND NYDALEN 66:50:00 866
11 83151 LARS EID NIELSEN NYDALEN 67:26:00 861
12 39519 FRODE KONST TYRVING 83:43:00 706
* 103136 H�KON HULTGREEN NYDALEN DISK 100
H35-44�� 6.5 km
81268 GUTTORM EGGE OSI 65:43:00 1030
84978 PER KAARBY DINAMO 65:45:00 1020
23104 ARNE M TORGERSEN NVE 67:06:00 1000
82225 HARALD IWE NGI 68:09:00 982
80606 VIDAR SVENDSEN NLH-BIL NIJOS 68:51:00 977
80661 TORE FAGERVOLD BR�BIL 71:53:00 954
82121 ERIK SERCK-HANSSEN NETCOM 73:03:00 945
97860 RUNE TEIGLAND AAS-JAKOBSEN 74:42:00 932
79989 ASBJ�RN AARVIK HYDRO OSLO 78:40:00 902
92513 VIGGO MADSEN PRIVAT 81:42:00 879
86102 PAAL W HANSSEN NORAUDIT 82:06:00 876
64744 IVAR REFSLAND ORACLE 83:12:00 867
71668 STEINAR MYRAB� JERNBANEVERKET 85:43:00 848
81419 H�KON HALVORSEN GJ. NOR 86:49:00 840
31720 FREDRIK KRISTIANSEN TELENOR 87:05:00 838
91477 KNUT ONSAGER GEOFORM 89:28:00 820
79180 ROAR SIGURDSEN RINGNES 92:17:00 798
68271 KJETIL SVERDR-THYGESON GEODATA 95:21:00 775
402920 HENRIK LARSEN HENRIK LARSEN BIL 97:11:00 761
400270 TORE L�BERG LMI 101:18:00 730
           
H45- 49�� 5 km
1 401138 ARNE VILBERG LILLOMARKA 43:51:00 1030
2 60615 BJ�RN WILLADSEN HEMING/NJ�RD 53:06:00 915
3 66662 KJELL MARKSET KOLL 53:35:00 900
4 98543 JEPPE HANSSON IDRETTENS HUS 54:55:00 874
5 98668 HARALD SVERDRUP-THYGESON CSC 55:55:00 863
6 68425 KARL VEASTAD ATN 56:06:00 861
7 78693 RICHARD BLOM FBI 61:50:00 795
8 79231 SVEIN ANDERSEN NORCONSULT 65:00:00 759
9 80094 CLAUS F. CLASEN IF 66:29:00 742
10 480203 HARALD WIBYE DBCN 67:26:00 732
11 89493 TOM ANDREASSEN GJENSIDIGENOR 80:06:00 587
* 402460 TERJE MATHISEN HYDRO OSLO DISK 100
* 485339 FINN GANGE NVE DISK 100
H50 - 54�� 5 km
1 96424 SVEN TONJER   41:34:00 1030
2 400195 BJ�RN GRINDE FOLKEHELSA 43:37:00 996
3 31734 GEIR ARNESEN B�RUM KOM 52:25:00 880
4 89526 JON FREDRIKSEN FOBIL 55:20:00 835
5 400959 MATHIAS MARTINSEN   58:29:00 797
6 71581 EINAR SK�RE BREVPOST 58:45:00 794
7 23435 TORE RINGERIKE DNB 59:45:00 782
8 86376 VIDAR BERTEIG FOSSUM 60:19:00 775
9 91331 JOHN STANES HIL NSB 60:45:00 770
10 400900 HELGE BJAALAND ELLE BIL 61:07:00 765
11 76042 EGIL HUSETH KAMP\VESTHEIM 61:23:00 762
12 79717 KNUT ERIK �STENGEN ATN 64:51:00 720
13 82358 BJ�RN BLOMSNES SCANDPOWER 66:36:00 699
14 87044 HASSE BERGSTR�M SKI VG SKOLE 68:01:00 682
15 79715 HELGE STENSETH ATN 70:57:00 647
16 82204 PER NERMO INTERCONSULT 78:17:00 559
17 82214 REIDAR KIERULF RKP 85:13:00 500
18 89705 BJ�RN ARNE TRONIER RPI 93:18:00 500
19 23647 THORE PEDERSEN NORDEA 99:06:00 500
* 23366 CARL HARTMARK NYDALEN DISK 100
* 401100 IVAR OPSAHL PLANBYGG DISK 100
* 79948 ERLING RUGE HEMING/NJ�RD DISK 100
* 98667 TORMOD CLEMETSEN CSC DISK 100
H55 - 59�� 4 km
1 79941 STEINAR SKOGLUND FOSSUM 37:06:00 1030
2 80440 KARL O ORUD MORECOM 39:35:00 987
3 92155 ASBJ�RN SOLLIEN TOTEN-TROLL 40:14:00 968
4 32370 TOR LEA RIKSHOSPITALET 40:48:00 951
5 79791 JOHN TH PETERSEN NORDEA 42:06:00 933
6 82115 TROND WETTERGREEN ANDVORD 44:58:00 894
7 87676 JOHAN STORSVEEN OPIL 45:37:00 886
8 39181 LARS-EVAN PETTERSSON NVE 48:18:00 850
9 77378 IVAR STR�MSTAD OU-KAM. 49:13:00 837
10 79212 KNUT JOHANSEN STOREBRAND 51:20:00 809
11 78387 BJ�RN NORDVIK STATSBYGG 51:40:00 804
12 66671 FRIDULV SAGBERG FBI 55:04:00 758
13 80116 PER HAUGEN NEDERMAN 63:18:00 647
14 81321 GEIR HASSE HOFS�TH DNB 67:41:00 588
15 82169 TORSTEIN �STEN MAESTRO 68:21:00 579
16 78402 �YSTEIN FR�ILAND L�RENSKOG KOMM 76:22:00 500
H60 - 64�� 4 km
1 78975 �YSTEIN MADSEN AMERSHAM 47:24:00 1030
2 80722 KNUT M�GEDAL KV�RNER OSLO 48:22:00 1010
3 82410 SVEN ERIK ROGNES UNIVERSITETET 49:29:00 989
4 96640 JON C FOUGNER FUGRO 49:31:00 978
5 72556 STURLE H�NES METEOROLOGEN 51:01:00 962
6 63817 HELGE KVAASE HIAK 52:39:00 945
7 98443 BJ�RN EGNER OSLO ARKITEKT 53:19:00 938
8 87017 LEIF BR�TEN CSC 53:29:00 936
9 78982 PER ERIK S�RENSEN NORDEA 54:12:00 929
10 71772 EYVIND AAS GEOFORM 56:10:00 908
11 31042 TOR A OMMUNDSEN VERITAS 56:11:00 908
12 80824 ERIK HAUGROS L�RENSKOG KOMM 56:37:00 903
13 400564 ARNE JORDAL SAS 57:40:00 892
14 80544 TORE BENNECHE HEMING/NJ�RD 59:11:00 876
15 89773 SVERRE FARSTADVOLL PETEC 61:23:00 853
16 80728 TOM IBSEN UBIL 62:43:00 839
17 400902 BJ�RN SANDELIEN HEMING/NJ�RD 64:51:00 816
18 37063 ANNAR BRUSTAD FOBIL 66:28:00 799
19 301226 ODDVAR HAGEN ATN 66:43:00 797
20 81318 BJ�RN ELVEVOLD OSLO L�RERNE 67:34:00 788
21 78974 ARVID RINGERIKE VIKEN ENERGINETT 91:22:00 537
22 76160 SIGURD HAUGERUD METEOROLOGEN 96:15:00 500
23 78621 TOR SANDBY SKATTEDIR 98:17:00 500
* 61062 ODD TORE SAUGERUD VERITAS DISK 100
* 79724 SIGFRED FAGERVIK ATN DISK 100
H65 - 69�� 3 km
1 80754 OLAF OPLAND OLAV THON BIL 39:51:00 1030
2 88989 RONALD INGLINGSTAD NORDEA 39:56:00 1019
3 78968 TOR DRAGE KV�RNER OSLO 40:05:00 1008
4 68197 ARNE CHR SCHEIE PRIVAT 46:07:00 922
5 76211 BJ�RN ECKSTR�M NVE 48:39:00 890
6 78215 KNUT HANGERAAS GEOFORM 53:30:00 829
7 91005 PER WOXEN UNIVAR 56:23:00 793
8 76166 EGIL SVENSSON   65:29:00 679
* 86526 TOR HENRIKSEN HIO DISK 100
H70-74��� 3 km
1 96765 JOHAN THEISEN KLP FORSIKRING 40:29:00 1030
2 38299 EINAR HOFF NORCONSULT 41:04:00 1013
3 79821 TORE HOLM ELKEM 43:42:00 971
4 82190 MAGNE GRANDE FBI 44:32:00 950
5 81423 DAGFINN F�LLESDAL OSI 45:43:00 936
6 80781 HANS S�TREVIK TELENOR 48:34:00 901
7 79886 HAROLD OLSEN POSTEN 54:01:00 833
* 401144 TOR E HENRIKSEN PRIVAT DISK 100
H75-79��� 3 km
1 70708 K�RE HOLT HANSEN DNB FINANS 44:25:00 1030
2 79725 �RNULF FINSTAD ATN 51:10:00 945
3 23313 ARNE KJELL SVENDSEN NORWELD 57:08:00 867
4 103530 ODDVAR ANDREASSEN ROMERIKSLAGET 58:48:00 839
5 77364 GEORG LUND LAGMANNSRETTEN 79:39:00 604
* 78389 JAN H TVETEN PLATOU IL DISK 100
HA��� 6.5 km
1 402738 EIRIK N�SS-ULSETH SKILLING 52:37:00
2 78529 NILS PETTER FREMMING TECHNOGUIDE 56:58:00
3 83161 BJ�RN MO �STGREN AKER KV�RNER 59:14:00
4 401064 EIVIND HOFF NORDEA 60:01:00
5 80778 ROGER BIRKELAND TELENOR 61:36:00
6 400381 RUNAR LARSEN KV�RNER OSLO 61:56:00
7 64746 SVEIN NYG�RD NORGES BANK 63:08:00
8 63793 JAN TORE HENRIKSEN HENRIKSENS CONS 68:28:00
9 64328 TRULS KVAASE PARTNER3000 79:17:00
* 400903 EGIL IVERSEN GLAAMENE DISK
* 480247 STEIN H. HAGEN STEIN HAGEN CONS. DISK
H1- 4��� 6.5 km
1 79120 PEDER NATVIG NORGES BANK 63:01:00
2 71244 TOR RINGSTAD TANDBERG 70:06:00
3 69031 LARS GRANDE FBI 73:29:00
4 69111 KNUT STEFFEN KVALA HENRIK LARSEN AS 75:45:00
5 81579 STEINAR DANIELSEN JERNBANEVERKET 88:54:00
6 68571 ESPEN EGNER SCANDPOWER 117:37:00
7 104239 JON W�LLO ALFA LAVAL 141:05:00
* 89701 ANDREAS HALLINGSTAD KV�RNER OSLO DISK
Trim 3 km
96686 JANNICKE WIDERBERG RIKSHOSPITALET 41:25:00
81510       42:06:00
80782 JORUNN SOLHEIM TELENOR 49:04:00
80830       59:10:00
81583       60:10:00
81569       60:12:00
81512       64:19:00
Trim 4 km
79230 JON-KRISTIAN EIKSETH STATKRAFT 45:17:00
81317       49:46:00
89706 STEPHANE NICOLAS FFI 67:00:00
27649 KRISTIAN V�GSNES TALK2ME 71:33:00
Trim 5 km
103912 ALEKSANDER HOLTEN H/N 63:25:00
Trim 6.5 km
81581       103:05:00
71471       141:05:00
Ukjente l�pere
100924       DISK
2169903       DISK
64757       DISK
81319       DISK
81320 NINA DIDRIKSEN NRK DISK